Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-11-06 Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Individual Meet Entries Report
 
 
Alex Baumann Invitational 2017 24-Nov-17 to 26-Nov-17 SC Meters
Location: Markham PanAm Pool
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
 
Bennet, Morgan (16)
# 9B Women 15 & Over100 Free 1:08.76S
# 13B Women 15 & Over50 Back 35.70S
# 23B Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:19.22S
# 25B Women 15 & Over50 Free 31.07S
# 69B Women 15 & Over50 Fly 34.87S
# 71B Women 15 & Over200 IM 3:09.25S
Bhullar, Aneesha (12)
# 3B Women 11-12 100 Breast 1:34.47S
# 11B Women 11-12 50 Back 43.27S
# 39B Women 11-12 50 Fly 43.36S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 35.80S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:18.30S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 41.91S
Bui, Megan (12)
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:11.56S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:23.16S
# 59 Women 12 & Under 200 Breast 3:28.00S
Bujak, Moira (12)
# 7B Women 11-12 100 Fly 1:20.56S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:21.54S
# 45B Women 11-12 200 Fly 3:02.27S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:10.78S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 46.79S
# 65A Women 12 & Under 400 Free 5:19.03S
Capili, Gabrielle (11)
# 37B Women 11-12 200 Free 3:12.00S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:36.00S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:27.80S
# 55 Women 12 & Under 200 Back 3:24.00S
Chitte, Sneha (11)
# 7B Women 11-12 100 Fly 1:30.00S
# 11B Women 11-12 50 Back 46.19S
# 39B Women 11-12 50 Fly 37.29S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:30.13S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 34.90S
Gheorghita, Antonia (15)
# 23B Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:09.56S
# 29B Women 15 & Over100 Fly 1:09.95S
# 69B Women 15 & Over50 Fly 31.09S
# 71B Women 15 & Over200 IM 2:35.95S
Gillis, Madalyn (12)
# 7B Women 11-12 100 Fly 1:22.37S
# 15B Women 11-12 200 IM 2:44.27S
# 37B Women 11-12 200 Free 2:30.60S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:19.80S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:08.72S
# 55 Women 12 & Under 200 Back 2:41.28S
# 65A Women 12 & Under 400 Free 5:27.00S
Jobin, Kylie (12)
# 3B Women 11-12 100 Breast 2:08.94S
# 11B Women 11-12 50 Back 51.06S
# 39B Women 11-12 50 Fly 50.23S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:45.00S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 48.33S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:39.04S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 53.99S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:51.13S
Lackovic, Alexandra (14)
# 1A Women 13-14 200 Fly 2:59.45S
# 9A Women 13-14 100 Free 1:06.07S
# 19A Women 13-14 1500 Free 20:34.02S
# 25A Women 13-14 50 Free 30.32S
# 29A Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:14.08S
# 69A Women 13-14 50 Fly 32.78S
# 71A Women 13-14 200 IM 2:57.06S
# 79A Women 13-14 400 Free 5:10.97S
Leshchinsky, Diana (16)
# 25B Women 15 & Over50 Free 31.99S
# 31B Women 15 & Over50 Breast 39.22S
# 69B Women 15 & Over50 Fly 34.00S
# 71B Women 15 & Over200 IM 2:56.00S
Lesperance, Allie (12)
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:23.81S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 31.73S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:12.70S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 50.13S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:27.09S
Marcuzzi, Julia (15)
# 9B Women 15 & Over100 Free 1:00.83S
# 13B Women 15 & Over50 Back 32.90S
# 25B Women 15 & Over50 Free 27.73S
# 27B Women 15 & Over200 Free 2:13.95S
# 69B Women 15 & Over50 Fly 31.51S
# 79B Women 15 & Over400 Free 4:51.77S
Momotiuk, Avery (10)
# 41A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:40.49S
# 43A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 36.55S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:20.47S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 47.65S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:34.40S
Novelletto, Melinda (14)
# 9A Women 13-14 100 Free 1:06.47S
# 25A Women 13-14 50 Free 30.55S
# 29A Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:17.11S
# 69A Women 13-14 50 Fly 33.24S
O'Callaghan, Marcie (13)
# 1A Women 13-14 200 Fly 2:52.99S
# 13A Women 13-14 50 Back 37.87S
# 23A Women 13-14 100 Back 1:26.20S
# 27A Women 13-14 200 Free 2:35.67S
# 71A Women 13-14 200 IM 2:49.67S
Pascariu, Mara (14)
# 9A Women 13-14 100 Free 1:06.79S
# 13A Women 13-14 50 Back 34.02S
# 23A Women 13-14 100 Back 1:11.87S
# 29A Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:17.00S
Pascariu, Petra (17)
# 9B Women 15 & Over100 Free 1:06.61S
# 13B Women 15 & Over50 Back 32.74S
# 27B Women 15 & Over200 Free 2:27.15S
# 31B Women 15 & Over50 Breast 39.57S
Patten, Rachel (13)
# 5A Women 13-14 100 Breast 1:33.88S
# 17A Women 13-14 800 Free 11:17.61S
# 21A Women 13-14 400 IM 6:13.49S
# 27A Women 13-14 200 Free 2:37.28S
# 67A Women 13-14 200 Breast 3:15.15S
# 73A Women 13-14 200 Back 2:53.60S
# 79A Women 13-14 400 Free 5:28.14S
Phatra, Arshia (12)
# 37B Women 11-12 200 Free 2:50.00S
# 39B Women 11-12 50 Fly 42.00S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:30.00S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 36.00S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:19.00S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 47.00S
# 55 Women 12 & Under 200 Back 3:15.00S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:34.00S
Piatkowski, Amelia (13)
# 5A Women 13-14 100 Breast 1:47.57S
# 9A Women 13-14 100 Free 1:23.46S
# 25A Women 13-14 50 Free 36.00S
# 27A Women 13-14 200 Free 3:19.46S
Ristancev, Katerina (12)
# 3B Women 11-12 100 Breast 1:51.72S
# 11B Women 11-12 50 Back 46.82S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:38.19S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 37.93S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:28.47S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 55.00S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:53.24S
Ristancev, Sofia (10)
# 3A Women 10 & Under 100 Breast 1:56.22S
# 11A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 59.55S
# 39A Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 53.00S
# 41A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:42.74S
# 43A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 41.49S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:34.18S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 58.85S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:50.91S
Robertson, Sydney (11)
# 3B Women 11-12 100 Breast 1:52.50S
# 15B Women 11-12 200 IM 3:44.00S
# 37B Women 11-12 200 Free 3:28.30S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 39.85S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:33.88S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 53.18S
# 59 Women 12 & Under 200 Breast 4:03.85S
Sexsmith, Victoria (14)
# 23A Women 13-14 100 Back 1:13.00S
# 25A Women 13-14 50 Free 28.97S
# 29A Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:17.14S
# 69A Women 13-14 50 Fly 33.94S
# 73A Women 13-14 200 Back 2:34.48S
Sloboda, Marjorie (15)
# 5B Women 15 & Over100 Breast 1:20.41S
# 13B Women 15 & Over50 Back 32.49S
# 23B Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:11.33S
# 31B Women 15 & Over50 Breast 36.73S
# 67B Women 15 & Over200 Breast 2:54.82S
Soulliere, Elizabeth (12)
# 3B Women 11-12 100 Breast 1:37.73S
# 7B Women 11-12 100 Fly 1:31.42S
# 39B Women 11-12 50 Fly 39.90S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 33.50S
# 45B Women 11-12 200 Fly 3:28.89S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 45.03S
# 59 Women 12 & Under 200 Breast 3:25.93S
# 65A Women 12 & Under 400 Free 5:30.98S
Soulliere, Sophia (9)
# 7A Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 2:10.00S
# 11A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 48.26S
# 39A Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 52.00S
# 41A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:40.12S
# 43A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 43.48S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:40.12S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 1:03.00S
# 57 Women 12 & Under 100 IM 1:55.18S
Taylor, Ava (10)
# 11A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 45.83S
# 37A Women 10 & Under 200 Free 3:30.00S
# 43A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 37.47S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:24.58S
# 55 Women 12 & Under 200 Back 3:46.00S
Theriault, Emma (12)
# 3B Women 11-12 100 Breast 1:43.00S
# 11B Women 11-12 50 Back 40.76S
# 15B Women 11-12 200 IM 3:12.70S
# 39B Women 11-12 50 Fly 39.78S
# 41B Women 11-12 100 Back 1:28.74S
# 43B Women 11-12 50 Free 34.50S
# 51 Women 12 & Under 100 Free 1:21.13S
# 53 Women 12 & Under 50 Breast 48.33S
# 55 Women 12 & Under 200 Back 3:08.00S
Tiplady, Zoe (16)
# 9B Women 15 & Over100 Free 1:01.73S
# 13B Women 15 & Over50 Back 32.53S
# 23B Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:07.28S
# 25B Women 15 & Over50 Free 28.88S
# 27B Women 15 & Over200 Free 2:15.24S
# 29B Women 15 & Over100 Fly 1:10.30S
# 69B Women 15 & Over50 Fly 34.00S
# 73B Women 15 & Over200 Back 2:25.33S
Bujak, Nikolaus (7)
# 12A Men 10 & Under 50 Back 53.56S
# 40A Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 54.41S
# 44A Men 10 & Under 50 Free 43.35S
# 52 Men 12 & Under 100 Free 1:41.33S
# 54 Men 12 & Under 50 Breast 1:01.99S
# 58 Men 12 & Under 100 IM 2:30.00S
Chiandussi, Luca (16)
# 6B Men 15 & Over100 Breast 1:11.16S
# 10B Men 15 & Over100 Free 59.59S
# 26B Men 15 & Over50 Free 26.27S
# 32B Men 15 & Over50 Breast 33.13S
# 68B Men 15 & Over200 Breast 2:44.64S
# 72B Men 15 & Over200 IM 2:32.00S
Humber, Bailey (16)
# 6B Men 15 & Over100 Breast 1:10.76S
# 14B Men 15 & Over50 Back 30.90S
# 24B Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:06.59S
# 28B Men 15 & Over200 Free 2:09.25S
# 70B Men 15 & Over50 Fly 30.11S
# 72B Men 15 & Over200 IM 2:19.34S
Jobin, Joshua (13)
# 6A Men 13-14 100 Breast 1:55.53S
# 10A Men 13-14 100 Free 1:29.58S
# 14A Men 13-14 50 Back 49.34S
# 24A Men 13-14 100 Back 1:38.49S
# 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 43.31S
# 28A Men 13-14 200 Free 3:09.00S
# 32A Men 13-14 50 Breast 50.00S
# 70A Men 13-14 50 Fly 44.71S
# 72A Men 13-14 200 IM 3:19.00S
# 74A Men 13-14 200 Back 3:21.00S
Kawa, Jack (16)
# 10B Men 15 & Over100 Free 58.56S
# 14B Men 15 & Over50 Back 31.54S
# 24B Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:10.27S
# 26B Men 15 & Over50 Free 26.34S
# 30B Men 15 & Over100 Fly 1:03.74S
Kawa, Joel (12)
# 4B Men 11-12 100 Breast 1:42.69S
# 12B Men 11-12 50 Back 52.14S
# 54 Men 12 & Under 50 Breast 46.78S
# 60 Men 12 & Under 200 Breast 3:36.89S
Ku, Ryan (12)
# 4B Men 11-12 100 Breast 1:29.54S
# 8B Men 11-12 100 Fly 1:16.46S
# 16B Men 11-12 200 IM 2:47.18S
# 38B Men 11-12 200 Free 2:38.77S
# 46B Men 11-12 200 Fly 2:53.57S
# 52 Men 12 & Under 100 Free 1:08.21S
# 56 Men 12 & Under 200 Back 2:50.00S
# 60 Men 12 & Under 200 Breast 3:09.24S
Lackovic, Alexandar (12)
# 8B Men 11-12 100 Fly 1:30.12S
# 12B Men 11-12 50 Back 32.50S
# 16B Men 11-12 200 IM 2:51.37S
# 40B Men 11-12 50 Fly 31.98S
# 42B Men 11-12 100 Back 1:10.48S
# 44B Men 11-12 50 Free 29.26S
# 46B Men 11-12 200 Fly 2:49.59S
# 52 Men 12 & Under 100 Free 1:03.90S
# 56 Men 12 & Under 200 Back 2:33.68S
# 58 Men 12 & Under 100 IM 1:17.72S
# 66A Men 12 & Under 400 Free 5:02.50S
Lackovic, Nikola (8)
# 12A Men 10 & Under 50 Back 44.28S
# 16A Men 10 & Under 200 IM 3:47.64S
# 38A Men 10 & Under 200 Free 3:07.30S
# 42A Men 10 & Under 100 Back 1:35.69S
# 44A Men 10 & Under 50 Free 39.16S
# 52 Men 12 & Under 100 Free 1:27.07S
# 56 Men 12 & Under 200 Back 3:25.00S
# 58 Men 12 & Under 100 IM 1:42.57S
Lazure, Gaspar (12)
# 8B Men 11-12 100 Fly 1:25.35S
# 16B Men 11-12 200 IM 3:08.54S
# 40B Men 11-12 50 Fly 36.84S
# 46B Men 11-12 200 Fly 3:16.08S
# 52 Men 12 & Under 100 Free 1:15.26S
# 58 Men 12 & Under 100 IM 1:25.66S
Panek, Alex (14)
# 6A Men 13-14 100 Breast 1:25.64S
# 10A Men 13-14 100 Free 1:12.04S
# 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 31.94S
# 28A Men 13-14 200 Free 2:46.26S
# 32A Men 13-14 50 Breast 40.95S
# 68A Men 13-14 200 Breast 3:19.03S
# 72A Men 13-14 200 IM 3:02.37S
Piatkowski, Evan (15)
# 2B Men 15 & Over200 Fly 2:22.22S
# 10B Men 15 & Over100 Free 1:01.61S
# 14B Men 15 & Over50 Back 34.16S
# 26B Men 15 & Over50 Free 27.70S
# 30B Men 15 & Over100 Fly 1:04.29S
Sloboda, Danny (13)
# 6A Men 13-14 100 Breast 1:24.15S
# 10A Men 13-14 100 Free 1:15.64S
# 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 31.31S
# 32A Men 13-14 50 Breast 36.07S
# 68A Men 13-14 200 Breast 3:06.58S
Taylor, Michael (12)
# 8B Men 11-12 100 Fly 1:31.56S
# 16B Men 11-12 200 IM 3:05.35S
# 38B Men 11-12 200 Free 2:31.80S
# 42B Men 11-12 100 Back 1:20.48S
# 46B Men 11-12 200 Fly 3:06.28S
# 56 Men 12 & Under 200 Back 2:49.65S
 
Female IE's: 183
Male IE's: 93
Total IE's: 276
 
Total Athletes: 45