Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-05-23 Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Individual Meet Entries Report
 
 
49th Annual Freeze or Fry LC Mix-em Up 14-Jun-19 to 16-Jun-19 LC Meters
Location: Jack Dunworth Memorial Pool
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
 
Bujak, Veronica (11)
# 2E Women 11-12 100 Free 1:33.56L
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 50.81L
# 10E Women 11-12 50 Free 40.48L
# 18E Women 11-12 50 Breast 1:07.41L
# 21E Women 11-12 200 Free 3:29.25L
Cavanaugh, Emily (12)
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 47.25L
# 8E Women 11-12 100 Breast NT
# 10E Women 11-12 50 Free 44.19L
# 18E Women 11-12 50 Breast 55.29L
# 20E Women 11-12 50 Fly 53.19L
Fraser, Molly (10)
# 7C Women 9-10 50 Back 51.61L
# 8C Women 9-10 100 Breast 1:57.30L
# 10C Women 9-10 50 Free 45.67L
# 18C Women 9-10 50 Breast 53.96L
# 20C Women 9-10 50 Fly 57.57L
Johns, Sophie (11)
# 1 Mixed 1500 Free 24:40.08L
# 4E Women 11-12 200 IM 3:48.41L
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 45.04L
# 9E Women 11-12 100 Fly NT
# 10E Women 11-12 50 Free 35.59L
Phatra, Arshia (14)
# 24 Mixed 200 Breast NT
# 26 Mixed 100 Back 1:23.91L
# 27 Mixed 50 Free 33.73L
Robertson, Sydney (12)
# 4E Women 11-12 200 IM 3:09.11L
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 42.48L
# 9E Women 11-12 100 Fly NT
# 18E Women 11-12 50 Breast 43.63L
# 21E Women 11-12 200 Free 2:49.92L
Schertzer, Sarah (11)
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 55.89L
# 8E Women 11-12 100 Breast NT
# 10E Women 11-12 50 Free 48.69L
# 18E Women 11-12 50 Breast 1:11.33L
# 19E Women 11-12 100 Back 2:05.35L
Stojakovic, Nicole (13)
# 24 Mixed 200 Breast 3:08.13L
# 26 Mixed 100 Back 1:25.71L
# 27 Mixed 50 Free 33.80L
Taylor, Ava (11)
# 2E Women 11-12 100 Free 1:14.78L
# 4E Women 11-12 200 IM 3:23.57L
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 41.72L
# 9E Women 11-12 100 Fly 1:38.14L
# 10E Women 11-12 50 Free 33.50L
# 19E Women 11-12 100 Back 1:26.94L
# 21E Women 11-12 200 Free 2:45.14L
# 23 Mixed 400 Free 5:44.73L
Zaman, Arreba (12)
# 7E Women 11-12 50 Back 45.08L
# 8E Women 11-12 100 Breast NT
# 10E Women 11-12 50 Free 36.47L
# 18E Women 11-12 50 Breast 53.33L
# 20E Women 11-12 50 Fly 43.91L
Bujak, Nikolaus (9)
# 2D Men 9-10 100 Free 1:22.16L
# 4D Men 9-10 200 IM 3:30.10L
# 7D Men 9-10 50 Back 44.29L
# 8D Men 9-10 100 Breast 1:53.43L
# 10D Men 9-10 50 Free 37.68L
# 19D Men 9-10 100 Back 1:38.19L
# 21D Men 9-10 200 Free 3:02.88L
Chu, Aaron (9)
# 18D Men 9-10 50 Breast 55.60L
# 20D Men 9-10 50 Fly 45.54L
Fraser, Jack (14)
# 12 Mixed 200 IM 2:36.64L
# 15 Mixed 100 Breast 1:23.05L
# 24 Mixed 200 Breast 2:58.81L
# 26 Mixed 100 Back 1:22.13L
# 27 Mixed 50 Free 27.49L
Jobin, Joshua (15)
# 3 Mixed 100 Free 1:07.80L
# 5 Mixed 400 IM NT
# 14 Mixed 100 Fly 1:39.38L
# 16 Mixed 200 Back 2:43.51L
# 23 Mixed 400 Free 5:49.74L
# 26 Mixed 100 Back 1:14.69L
# 27 Mixed 50 Free 29.87L
Lazure, Gaspar (14)
# 13 Mixed 200 Free 2:20.18L
# 14 Mixed 100 Fly 1:10.07L
# 23 Mixed 400 Free 4:56.57L
# 25 Mixed 200 Fly 2:36.70L
# 27 Mixed 50 Free 29.04L
 
Female IE's: 49
Male IE's: 26
Total IE's: 75
 
Total Athletes: 15