Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2020-01-30 Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Individual Meet Entries Report
 
 
2020 February Seal Meet 09-Feb-20 SC Meters
Location: Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
 
Aube, Chloe (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:20.83S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 44.09S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:35.70S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:39.20S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:54.37S
Baggio, Dea (11)
# 2E Women 10-11 100 Free 1:58.38S
# 6E Women 10-11 50 Fly 1:01.34S
# 8E Women 10-11 100 IM 2:09.28S
# 11E Women 10-11 50 Back 57.61S
# 14E Women 10-11 50 Breast 1:20.47S
Bako, Magdalena (9)
# 3C Women 8-9 50 Free 1:01.71S
# 7C Women 8-9 25 Fly 30.24S
# 8C Women 8-9 100 IM 2:17.19S
# 11C Women 8-9 50 Back 1:02.73S
# 15C Women 8-9 25 Breast 28.67S
Biondo, Isabella (11)
# 2E Women 10-11 100 Free 1:29.59S
# 6E Women 10-11 50 Fly 46.53S
# 8E Women 10-11 100 IM NT
# 11E Women 10-11 50 Back 51.32S
# 14E Women 10-11 50 Breast 56.53S
Braddy, Nora (13)
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:53.55S
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:30.78S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 45.64S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:36.80S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:44.17S
Butler, Nora (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:29.48S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 46.98S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:40.63S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:38.45S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:58.52S
Cappadocia, Avah (8)
# 3C Women 8-9 50 Free 44.19S
# 7C Women 8-9 25 Fly 22.54S
# 8C Women 8-9 100 IM 1:55.12S
# 11C Women 8-9 50 Back 55.10S
# 15C Women 8-9 25 Breast 27.39S
Cavanaugh, Emily (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:27.48S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 49.09S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:38.64S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:38.90S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:49.28S
Cowie, Regan (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:17.29S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 39.43S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:25.79S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:24.72S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:36.90S
Derbyshire, Evelyn (10)
# 3E Women 10-11 50 Free 38.31S
# 6E Women 10-11 50 Fly 44.15S
# 9E Women 10-11 200 IM NT
# 13E Women 10-11 100 Breast NT
Durocher, Jillian (9)
# 3C Women 8-9 50 Free 50.88S
# 7C Women 8-9 25 Fly 25.21S
# 8C Women 8-9 100 IM 2:08.71S
# 11C Women 8-9 50 Back 55.77S
# 15C Women 8-9 25 Breast 33.19S
Durocher, Paige (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:19.43S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 39.86S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:33.23S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:33.80S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:48.91S
Filiposki, Anastasia (13)
# 3G Women 12-13 50 Free 32.16S
# 5G Women 12-13 100 Fly 1:20.50S
# 10I Women 14-25 100 Back 1:17.99S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:36.10S
Galla, Zoe (11)
# 2E Women 10-11 100 Free 1:55.85S
# 6E Women 10-11 50 Fly 1:03.45S
# 8E Women 10-11 100 IM 2:04.97S
# 11E Women 10-11 50 Back 1:04.89S
# 14E Women 10-11 50 Breast 1:09.50S
Gascoigne, Isabella (13)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:48.04S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly NT
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:51.11S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:50.30S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 2:24.10S
Hebert, Maya (14)
# 2I Women 14-25 100 Free 1:38.98S
# 6I Women 14-25 50 Fly 48.64S
# 8I Women 14-25 100 IM 1:45.28S
# 10I Women 14-25 100 Back 1:23.50S
# 13I Women 14-25 100 Breast 1:50.72S
Koppolu, Bhavya (8)
# 3C Women 8-9 50 Free 39.33S
# 6C Women 8-9 50 Fly 1:01.34S
# 8C Women 8-9 100 IM 1:45.32S
# 11C Women 8-9 50 Back 49.48S
# 14C Women 8-9 50 Breast 58.30S
Koppolu, Charmi (14)
# 2I Women 14-25 100 Free 1:02.46S
# 3I Women 14-25 50 Free 27.78S
# 13I Women 14-25 100 Breast 1:24.23S
Liang, Stephy (13)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:30.78S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 46.13S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:41.51S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:38.94S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 2:01.80S
Markovic, Mila (7)
# 4A Women 7 & Under 25 Free 27.33S
# 7A Women 7 & Under 25 Fly 46.17S
# 12A Women 7 & Under 25 Back 26.87S
# 15A Women 7 & Under 25 Breast 36.06S
Mitrevski, Julia (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:31.53S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 56.66S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:55.70S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:49.82S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 2:24.91S
Momotiuk, Alivia (7)
# 4A Women 7 & Under 25 Free 22.50S
# 7A Women 7 & Under 25 Fly 30.00S
# 12A Women 7 & Under 25 Back 26.94S
# 15A Women 7 & Under 25 Breast 28.48S
Osman, Elmas (15)
# 2I Women 14-25 100 Free NT
# 6I Women 14-25 50 Fly 1:00.88S
# 8I Women 14-25 100 IM 2:06.74S
# 10I Women 14-25 100 Back NT
# 13I Women 14-25 100 Breast 2:27.42S
Quan, Annabelle (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:22.92S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 37.13S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:26.56S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:26.81S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:43.48S
Robertson, Sydney (13)
# 1G Women 12-13 200 Free 2:35.72S
# 5G Women 12-13 100 Fly 1:35.88S
# 9G Women 12-13 200 IM 3:00.61S
# 11G Women 12-13 50 Back 41.88S
# 14G Women 12-13 50 Breast 40.15S
Schaffner, Ella (13)
# 3G Women 12-13 50 Free 36.42S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 45.29S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:39.70S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:46.00S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:41.01S
Schertzer, Sarah (11)
# 2E Women 10-11 100 Free 1:38.16S
# 6E Women 10-11 50 Fly 53.90S
# 8E Women 10-11 100 IM 1:58.06S
# 10E Women 10-11 100 Back 2:04.15S
# 13E Women 10-11 100 Breast 2:21.51S
Snelgrove, Charlotte (12)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:28.89S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 46.47S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:35.95S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:39.86S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:52.76S
Soulliere, Sophia (11)
# 2E Women 10-11 100 Free 1:16.76S
# 5E Women 10-11 100 Fly 1:34.80S
# 9E Women 10-11 200 IM 3:12.49S
# 11G Women 12-13 50 Back 37.53S
# 14E Women 10-11 50 Breast 53.69S
Spittal, Mollie (9)
# 3C Women 8-9 50 Free 1:18.71S
# 7C Women 8-9 25 Fly 38.79S
# 11C Women 8-9 50 Back 1:17.33S
# 15C Women 8-9 25 Breast 43.91S
Taylor, Ava (12)
# 2I Women 14-25 100 Free 1:09.09S
# 5G Women 12-13 100 Fly 1:23.14S
# 9G Women 12-13 200 IM 2:59.32S
# 11G Women 12-13 50 Back 38.75S
# 14G Women 12-13 50 Breast 48.41S
Xu, Sophia (8)
# 3C Women 8-9 50 Free 53.54S
# 7C Women 8-9 25 Fly 27.89S
# 8C Women 8-9 100 IM 2:19.83S
# 11C Women 8-9 50 Back 1:00.58S
# 15C Women 8-9 25 Breast 31.39S
Zaman, Arreba (13)
# 2G Women 12-13 100 Free 1:24.65S
# 6G Women 12-13 50 Fly 40.70S
# 8G Women 12-13 100 IM 1:30.07S
# 10G Women 12-13 100 Back 1:33.58S
# 13G Women 12-13 100 Breast 1:47.24S
Zhang, Alice (10)
# 2E Women 10-11 100 Free 1:39.40S
# 6E Women 10-11 50 Fly 47.60S
# 8E Women 10-11 100 IM 1:45.39S
# 11E Women 10-11 50 Back 46.51S
# 14E Women 10-11 50 Breast 49.89S
Bai, Zach (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:34.69S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 45.18S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:38.63S
# 10F Men 10-11 100 Back NT
# 13F Men 10-11 100 Breast 1:44.28S
Brennan, Caellum (7)
# 4B Men 7 & Under 25 Free 27.63S
# 7B Men 7 & Under 25 Fly 47.04S
# 12B Men 7 & Under 25 Back 28.66S
# 15B Men 7 & Under 25 Breast 30.28S
Brennan, Finnegan (7)
# 4B Men 7 & Under 25 Free 26.26S
# 7B Men 7 & Under 25 Fly 40.19S
# 12B Men 7 & Under 25 Back 28.78S
# 15B Men 7 & Under 25 Breast 31.68S
Brush, Dwight (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:33.85S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 42.00S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:44.37S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:51.96S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 1:44.28S
Chu, Aaron (10)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:30.66S
# 5F Men 10-11 100 Fly 1:45.55S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:40.24S
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 49.58S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 53.50S
Costa, Carlos (12)
# 3H Men 12-13 50 Free 43.19S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 50.11S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:52.77S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 2:03.59S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 2:32.33S
Cote, Dayne (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:31.72S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 47.69S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:46.72S
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 49.38S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 55.58S
DeBono, Logan (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:26.01S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 42.60S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:37.91S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:45.74S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 1:57.66S
Dragomir, Edward (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:23.25S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 43.24S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:31.81S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:27.08S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 1:46.72S
Echlin, Remington (10)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:48.98S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 1:05.96S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:58.96S
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back NT
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 56.14S
Georgescu, Alexandru (14)
# 2J Men 14-25 100 Free 1:18.06S
# 6J Men 14-25 50 Fly 49.12S
# 8J Men 14-25 100 IM 1:31.31S
# 10J Men 14-25 100 Back 1:33.74S
# 13J Men 14-25 100 Breast 1:41.44S
Hadjissarris, Leo (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 2:08.86S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 1:20.22S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM NT
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 1:00.32S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast NT
Kamath, Utkarsh (13)
# 3H Men 12-13 50 Free 33.58S
# 6J Men 14-25 50 Fly 32.74S
# 9H Men 12-13 200 IM 3:03.91S
# 11H Men 12-13 50 Back 38.24S
# 14H Men 12-13 50 Breast 49.01S
Konior, Michael (9)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 46.98S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly 25.83S
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM 2:02.81S
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 55.26S
# 15D Men 8-9 25 Breast 29.65S
Lackovic, Nikola (10)
# 3F Men 10-11 50 Free 31.71S
# 5F Men 10-11 100 Fly 1:25.93S
# 9F Men 10-11 200 IM 3:00.99S
# 13F Men 10-11 100 Breast NT
Lazariciu, Nicholas (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:12.23S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 36.84S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:26.18S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:32.01S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 1:48.06S
Limoges, Jean-Paul (8)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 50.43S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly NT
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM NT
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 57.97S
# 15D Men 8-9 25 Breast 30.27S
Lisita, Robert (13)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:22.13S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 37.59S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:28.18S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:25.94S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 1:43.00S
Mason, Dimitri (11)
# 3F Men 10-11 50 Free NT
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly NT
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM NT
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back NT
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast NT
Mitrevski, Christian (8)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 52.59S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly 26.90S
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM NT
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 59.24S
# 15D Men 8-9 25 Breast 30.35S
Moric, Nicholas (9)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 42.00S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly 20.89S
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM 1:44.38S
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 49.92S
# 14D Men 8-9 50 Breast 1:02.60S
Osman, Baran (15)
# 2J Men 14-25 100 Free 1:32.05S
# 6J Men 14-25 50 Fly 1:01.24S
# 8J Men 14-25 100 IM NT
# 10J Men 14-25 100 Back 1:57.88S
# 13J Men 14-25 100 Breast 1:52.94S
Quan, Andrew (9)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 1:09.11S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly 38.57S
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM NT
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 1:07.94S
# 15D Men 8-9 25 Breast 39.47S
Rodic, Stefan (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:48.82S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 1:05.44S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 2:06.06S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:59.13S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 2:53.30S
Rodricks, Brady (14)
# 2J Men 14-25 100 Free 1:22.31S
# 6J Men 14-25 50 Fly 42.24S
# 8J Men 14-25 100 IM 1:28.02S
# 10J Men 14-25 100 Back 1:28.23S
# 13J Men 14-25 100 Breast 1:38.40S
Rodricks, Nicholas (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:32.93S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 49.36S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:46.04S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:53.67S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 2:01.12S
Rudnicki, Matthew (14)
# 2J Men 14-25 100 Free 1:27.11S
# 6J Men 14-25 50 Fly 42.24S
# 8J Men 14-25 100 IM 1:36.86S
# 10J Men 14-25 100 Back 1:40.13S
# 13J Men 14-25 100 Breast 1:44.57S
Rudnicki, Robert (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:54.83S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 59.10S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM NT
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 53.30S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast NT
Safta, Lucas (13)
# 3H Men 12-13 50 Free 32.16S
# 5H Men 12-13 100 Fly 1:35.01S
# 9H Men 12-13 200 IM 2:57.34S
# 11H Men 12-13 50 Back 35.69S
# 14H Men 12-13 50 Breast 40.94S
Shaw, Brayden (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:25.22S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 46.15S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:37.43S
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 47.41S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 51.19S
Shaw, Cameron (9)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 51.15S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly 36.82S
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM 2:23.67S
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 1:04.15S
# 15D Men 8-9 25 Breast 34.11S
Shi, Bowen (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:30.75S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 45.98S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:40.26S
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 45.89S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 49.79S
Spittal, Luke (7)
# 4B Men 7 & Under 25 Free 31.89S
# 7B Men 7 & Under 25 Fly 41.18S
# 12B Men 7 & Under 25 Back 37.71S
# 15B Men 7 & Under 25 Breast 42.32S
Spittal, Noah (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:58.08S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 1:07.07S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 2:09.60S
# 11F Men 10-11 50 Back 1:07.19S
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 1:02.19S
St.Pierre, Matthew (12)
# 2H Men 12-13 100 Free 1:29.39S
# 6H Men 12-13 50 Fly 57.09S
# 8H Men 12-13 100 IM 1:50.84S
# 10H Men 12-13 100 Back 1:47.69S
# 13H Men 12-13 100 Breast 1:56.73S
Zanella, Luca (9)
# 3D Men 8-9 50 Free 1:05.86S
# 7D Men 8-9 25 Fly 34.91S
# 8D Men 8-9 100 IM NT
# 11D Men 8-9 50 Back 1:04.27S
# 15D Men 8-9 25 Breast NT
Zhang, William (11)
# 2F Men 10-11 100 Free 1:25.93S
# 6F Men 10-11 50 Fly 48.93S
# 8F Men 10-11 100 IM 1:41.07S
# 10F Men 10-11 100 Back NT
# 14F Men 10-11 50 Breast 55.76S
 
Female IE's: 163
Male IE's: 181
Total IE's: 344
 
Total Athletes: 71