Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Individual Meet Entries Report
 
 
RHAC Fall Classic 2017 20-Oct-17 to 22-Oct-17 SC Meters
Location: Markham Pan Am Center
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
 
Bennet, Morgan (16)
# 1B Women 15 & Over100 Free 1:08.76S
# 3B Women 15 & Over200 IM 2:51.74S
# 17C Women 15 & Over50 Fly 33.51S
# 21C Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:19.22S
# 61C Women 15 & Over50 Free 29.74S
# 63C Women 15 & Over50 Back 35.70S
Bhullar, Aneesha (12)
# 35B Women 12-12 50 Fly 44.76S
# 39B Women 12-12 100 Breast 1:32.53S
# 43B Women 12-12 100 Back 1:39.54S
# 51B Women 12-12 50 Breast 42.68S
# 73B Women 12-12 100 Free 1:23.67S
# 77B Women 12-12 200 Breast 3:28.87S
# 81B Women 12-12 50 Back 44.28S
# 85B Women 12-12 50 Free 37.04S
Bujak, Moira (12)
# 5C Women 12-12 200 IM 2:51.67S
# 9C Women 12-12 400 Free 5:14.73S
# 15A Women 12-12 200 Free 2:32.85S
# 19A Women 12-12 100 Breast 1:31.96S
# 25A Women 12-12 50 Breast 42.45S
# 47B Women 12-12 200 Fly 3:04.68S
# 59A Women 12-12 200 Breast 3:24.37S
# 61A Women 12-12 50 Free 31.40S
# 65A Women 12-12 100 Fly 1:21.10S
Chitte, Sneha (11)
# 35A Women 11-11 50 Fly 42.20S
# 43A Women 11-11 100 Back 1:35.77S
# 51A Women 11-11 50 Breast 53.18S
# 73A Women 11-11 100 Free 1:19.98S
# 85A Women 11-11 50 Free 33.83S
Gheorghita, Antonia (15)
# 17C Women 15 & Over50 Fly 30.91S
# 21C Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:09.56S
# 63C Women 15 & Over50 Back 31.52S
# 65C Women 15 & Over100 Fly 1:09.64S
# 67C Women 15 & Over200 Back 2:30.60S
Gillis, Madalyn (12)
# 5C Women 12-12 200 IM 2:44.27S
# 9C Women 12-12 400 Free 5:25.92S
# 31B Women 12-12 200 Free 2:32.70S
# 43B Women 12-12 100 Back 1:18.66S
# 61A Women 12-12 50 Free 29.74S
# 67A Women 12-12 200 Back 2:41.28S
# 73B Women 12-12 100 Free 1:07.69S
# 85B Women 12-12 50 Free 29.74S
# 93B Women 12-12 200 Back 2:41.28S
Johns, Sophie (10)
# 33 Women 10 & Under 200 Free 3:07.88S
# 45 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:40.58S
# 75 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 1:20.40S
# 83 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 46.96S
# 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 35.45S
Konior, Karolina (16)
# 17C Women 15 & Over50 Fly 30.10S
# 21C Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:15.05S
# 25C Women 15 & Over50 Breast 41.11S
# 61C Women 15 & Over50 Free 29.89S
# 65C Women 15 & Over100 Fly 1:08.44S
Lackovic, Alexandra (14)
# 1A Women 13-14 100 Free 1:05.77S
# 7A Women 13-14 400 Free 5:10.97S
# 15B Women 13-14 200 Free 2:24.44S
# 17B Women 13-14 50 Fly 31.40S
# 61B Women 13-14 50 Free 30.32S
# 65B Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:14.08S
Leshchinsky, Diana (16)
# 17C Women 15 & Over50 Fly 37.00S
# 19C Women 15 & Over100 Breast 1:35.00S
# 25C Women 15 & Over50 Breast 43.00S
# 61C Women 15 & Over50 Free 32.50S
# 63C Women 15 & Over50 Back 38.00S
Lesperance, Allie (12)
# 31B Women 12-12 200 Free 2:37.36S
# 35B Women 12-12 50 Fly 34.91S
# 43B Women 12-12 100 Back 1:20.91S
# 51B Women 12-12 50 Breast 48.69S
# 61A Women 12-12 50 Free 30.76S
# 63A Women 12-12 50 Back 36.68S
# 67A Women 12-12 200 Back 2:55.59S
# 73B Women 12-12 100 Free 1:08.96S
# 81B Women 12-12 50 Back 36.68S
# 85B Women 12-12 50 Free 30.76S
Longson, Keira (12)
# 5C Women 12-12 200 IM 3:30.00S
# 9C Women 12-12 400 Free 6:40.00S
# 17A Women 12-12 50 Fly 48.04S
# 19A Women 12-12 100 Breast 1:47.87S
# 21A Women 12-12 100 Back 1:39.47S
Longson, Rylie (13)
# 7A Women 13-14 400 Free 7:08.00S
# 17B Women 13-14 50 Fly 1:08.95S
# 19B Women 13-14 100 Breast 2:01.76S
# 21B Women 13-14 100 Back 1:57.49S
MacDonald, Aislyn (11)
# 9B Women 11-11 400 Free 6:00.76S
# 31A Women 11-11 200 Free 2:46.96S
# 35A Women 11-11 50 Fly 37.50S
# 43A Women 11-11 100 Back 1:25.88S
# 73A Women 11-11 100 Free 1:15.57S
# 81A Women 11-11 50 Back 39.74S
# 85A Women 11-11 50 Free 34.65S
Marcuzzi, Julia (15)
# 1B Women 15 & Over100 Free 1:00.37S
# 17C Women 15 & Over50 Fly 31.04S
# 21C Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:09.94S
# 61C Women 15 & Over50 Free 27.24S
# 65C Women 15 & Over100 Fly 1:13.02S
Momotiuk, Avery (9)
# 41 Women 10 & Under 100 Breast 1:44.43S
# 49 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 1:36.05S
# 53 Women 10 & Under 50 Breast 46.79S
# 75 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 1:24.49S
# 83 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 44.52S
# 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 38.12S
Novelletto, Melinda (14)
# 1A Women 13-14 100 Free 1:04.99S
# 17B Women 13-14 50 Fly 32.63S
# 61B Women 13-14 50 Free 29.22S
# 65B Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:17.11S
O'Callaghan, Marcie (13)
# 3A Women 13-14 200 IM 2:48.33S
# 17B Women 13-14 50 Fly 33.27S
# 23B Women 13-14 200 Fly 2:52.99S
# 61B Women 13-14 50 Free 31.53S
# 65B Women 13-14 100 Fly 1:17.92S
Pascariu, Mara (14)
# 17B Women 13-14 50 Fly 34.21S
# 21B Women 13-14 100 Back 1:11.87S
# 61B Women 13-14 50 Free 29.72S
# 67B Women 13-14 200 Back 2:37.86S
Pascariu, Petra (16)
# 17C Women 15 & Over50 Fly 30.47S
# 21C Women 15 & Over100 Back 1:11.32S
# 61C Women 15 & Over50 Free 30.07S
# 67C Women 15 & Over200 Back 2:37.19S
Patten, Rachel (13)
# 3A Women 13-14 200 IM 2:54.28S
# 7A Women 13-14 400 Free 5:22.81S
# 15B Women 13-14 200 Free 2:32.93S
# 19B Women 13-14 100 Breast 1:33.88S
# 59B Women 13-14 200 Breast 3:15.15S
# 67B Women 13-14 200 Back 2:53.60S
Piatkowski, Amelia (13)
# 17B Women 13-14 50 Fly 39.10S
# 61B Women 13-14 50 Free 38.50S
Ristancev, Katerina (12)
# 19A Women 12-12 100 Breast 1:54.59S
# 21A Women 12-12 100 Back 1:39.57S
# 39B Women 12-12 100 Breast 1:54.59S
# 43B Women 12-12 100 Back 1:39.57S
# 73B Women 12-12 100 Free 1:42.98S
# 85B Women 12-12 50 Free 40.69S
Ristancev, Sofia (10)
# 41 Women 10 & Under 100 Breast 2:00.47S
# 45 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:46.91S
# 75 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 1:42.00S
# 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 43.05S
Robertson, Sydney (10)
# 9A Women 10 & Under 400 Free 7:07.32S
# 33 Women 10 & Under 200 Free 3:26.78S
# 41 Women 10 & Under 100 Breast 1:57.78S
# 49 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 1:52.52S
# 53 Women 10 & Under 50 Breast 53.18S
# 75 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 1:34.75S
# 79 Women 10 & Under 200 Breast 4:12.73S
# 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 36.69S
Sexsmith, Victoria (14)
# 3A Women 13-14 200 IM 2:33.68S
# 15B Women 13-14 200 Free 2:17.55S
# 21B Women 13-14 100 Back 1:24.37S
# 61B Women 13-14 50 Free 27.38S
# 67B Women 13-14 200 Back 2:33.34S
Sloboda, Marjorie (15)
# 3B Women 15 & Over200 IM 2:37.72S
# 19C Women 15 & Over100 Breast 1:20.41S
# 25C Women 15 & Over50 Breast 35.34S
# 59C Women 15 & Over200 Breast 2:54.45S
# 61C Women 15 & Over50 Free 28.78S
Soulliere, Elizabeth (12)
# 9C Women 12-12 400 Free 5:39.87S
# 31B Women 12-12 200 Free 2:45.59S
# 35B Women 12-12 50 Fly 40.29S
# 39B Women 12-12 100 Breast 1:37.85S
# 51B Women 12-12 50 Breast 46.04S
# 73B Women 12-12 100 Free 1:16.23S
# 77B Women 12-12 200 Breast 3:30.91S
# 85B Women 12-12 50 Free 34.10S
Soulliere, Sophia (9)
# 33 Women 10 & Under 200 Free 3:40.00S
# 45 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:41.99S
# 75 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 1:40.47S
# 83 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 48.83S
# 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 44.39S
Taylor, Ava (10)
# 33 Women 10 & Under 200 Free 3:14.24S
# 45 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1:38.15S
# 75 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 1:28.99S
# 83 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 46.74S
# 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 37.58S
# 95 Women 10 & Under 200 Back 3:31.16S
VanBuskirk, Kyla (12)
# 15A Women 12-12 200 Free 2:24.07S
# 17A Women 12-12 50 Fly 31.69S
# 21A Women 12-12 100 Back 1:12.32S
# 61A Women 12-12 50 Free 29.75S
# 65A Women 12-12 100 Fly 1:15.78S
# 67A Women 12-12 200 Back 2:31.81S
Bujak, Nikolaus (7)
# 38 Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 55.05S
# 46 Men 10 & Under 100 Back 2:00.63S
# 54 Men 10 & Under 50 Breast 1:01.91S
# 76 Men 10 & Under 100 Free 1:47.48S
# 84 Men 10 & Under 50 Back 54.93S
# 88 Men 10 & Under 50 Free 43.95S
Chiandussi, Luca (16)
# 2B Men 15 & Over100 Free 56.49S
# 4B Men 15 & Over200 IM 2:24.28S
# 20C Men 15 & Over100 Breast 1:07.58S
# 26C Men 15 & Over50 Breast 31.17S
# 60C Men 15 & Over200 Breast 2:32.61S
# 62C Men 15 & Over50 Free 24.88S
Evans, Griffin (17)
# 4B Men 15 & Over200 IM 2:25.48S
# 18C Men 15 & Over50 Fly 28.86S
# 22C Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:11.25S
# 62C Men 15 & Over50 Free 25.50S
# 66C Men 15 & Over100 Fly 1:06.17S
Humber, Bailey (16)
# 4B Men 15 & Over200 IM 2:19.34S
# 20C Men 15 & Over100 Breast 1:10.76S
# 22C Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:05.62S
# 26C Men 15 & Over50 Breast 31.99S
# 60C Men 15 & Over200 Breast 2:37.97S
# 68C Men 15 & Over200 Back 2:21.79S
Kawa, Jack (15)
# 2B Men 15 & Over100 Free 57.34S
# 16C Men 15 & Over200 Free 2:07.90S
# 18C Men 15 & Over50 Fly 27.64S
# 22C Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:08.23S
Lackovic, Alexandar (12)
# 10C Men 12-12 400 Free 5:02.50S
# 32B Men 12-12 200 Free 2:21.91S
# 36B Men 12-12 50 Fly 32.04S
# 44B Men 12-12 100 Back 1:11.58S
# 48B Men 12-12 200 Fly 3:03.08S
# 74B Men 12-12 100 Free 1:05.58S
# 82B Men 12-12 50 Back 33.16S
# 86B Men 12-12 50 Free 29.57S
# 94B Men 12-12 200 Back 2:36.78S
Lackovic, Nikola (8)
# 34 Men 10 & Under 200 Free 3:27.30S
# 38 Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 48.36S
# 46 Men 10 & Under 100 Back 1:41.85S
# 50 Men 10 & Under 100 IM 1:47.50S
# 76 Men 10 & Under 100 Free 1:29.65S
# 84 Men 10 & Under 50 Back 45.92S
# 88 Men 10 & Under 50 Free 39.20S
Lazure, Gaspar (12)
# 6C Men 12-12 200 IM 3:00.89S
# 16A Men 12-12 200 Free 2:35.10S
# 18A Men 12-12 50 Fly 34.85S
# 26A Men 12-12 50 Breast 46.83S
# 36B Men 12-12 50 Fly 34.85S
# 48B Men 12-12 200 Fly 3:14.74S
# 62A Men 12-12 50 Free 31.39S
# 66A Men 12-12 100 Fly 1:20.15S
# 82B Men 12-12 50 Back 40.81S
# 86B Men 12-12 50 Free 31.39S
MacDonald, Kai (13)
# 2A Men 13-14 100 Free 1:06.77S
# 16B Men 13-14 200 Free 2:31.16S
# 22B Men 13-14 100 Back 1:14.66S
# 62B Men 13-14 50 Free 30.41S
# 64B Men 13-14 50 Back 35.12S
# 68B Men 13-14 200 Back 2:40.79S
Martin, Nicholas (17)
# 2B Men 15 & Over100 Free 59.18S
# 18C Men 15 & Over50 Fly 29.29S
# 22C Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:11.83S
# 26C Men 15 & Over50 Breast 32.79S
Panek, Alex (14)
# 2A Men 13-14 100 Free 1:09.76S
# 4A Men 13-14 200 IM 3:02.37S
# 16B Men 13-14 200 Free 2:34.63S
# 20B Men 13-14 100 Breast 1:24.54S
# 26B Men 13-14 50 Breast 38.44S
# 60B Men 13-14 200 Breast 3:06.73S
# 62B Men 13-14 50 Free 31.41S
Piatkowski, Evan (15)
# 18C Men 15 & Over50 Fly 28.27S
# 24C Men 15 & Over200 Fly 2:24.42S
# 62C Men 15 & Over50 Free 26.64S
# 66C Men 15 & Over100 Fly 1:03.95S
Rana, Hamza (17)
# 18C Men 15 & Over50 Fly 30.84S
# 22C Men 15 & Over100 Back 1:08.27S
# 26C Men 15 & Over50 Breast 40.00S
# 64C Men 15 & Over50 Back 31.32S
# 68C Men 15 & Over200 Back 2:31.13S
Sloboda, Danny (12)
# 6C Men 12-12 200 IM 2:51.64S
# 40B Men 12-12 100 Breast 1:24.15S
# 52B Men 12-12 50 Breast 36.55S
# 78B Men 12-12 200 Breast 3:06.58S
# 86B Men 12-12 50 Free 30.54S
Taylor, Michael (11)
# 10B Men 11-11 400 Free 5:27.94S
# 32A Men 11-11 200 Free 2:34.98S
# 48A Men 11-11 200 Fly 3:10.21S
# 74A Men 11-11 100 Free 1:11.28S
# 82A Men 11-11 50 Back 38.15S
# 94A Men 11-11 200 Back 2:54.52S
Tocco, Gabriel (15)
# 16C Men 15 & Over200 Free 2:53.13S
# 20C Men 15 & Over100 Breast 1:24.74S
# 26C Men 15 & Over50 Breast 39.48S
# 60C Men 15 & Over200 Breast 3:03.60S
# 62C Men 15 & Over50 Free 31.51S
Yu, Eric (17)
# 20C Men 15 & Over100 Breast 1:09.32S
# 26C Men 15 & Over50 Breast 31.06S
 
Female IE's: 178
Male IE's: 97
Total IE's: 275
 
Total Athletes: 48