Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
Relay Entries
RHAC Fall Classic 2017 20-Oct-17 to 22-Oct-17 SC Meters
Location: Markham Pan Am Center
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
# 11 Women 12-14 200 Free
A Relay WEST 2:06.06S
1 Victoria Sexsmith (14) 2 Melinda Novelletto (14)
3 Mara Pascariu (14) 4 Alexandra Lackovic (14)
B Relay WEST 2:12.23S
1 Kyla VanBuskirk (12) 2 Marcie O'Callaghan (13)
3 Moira Bujak (12) 4 Rachel Patten (13)
 
 
# 13 Women 15 & Over 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 1:59.05S
1 Julia Marcuzzi (15) 2 Antonia Gheorghita (15)
3 Marjorie Sloboda (15) 4 Morgan Bennet (16)
 
 
# 14 Men 15 & Over 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 1:49.39S
1 Bailey Humber (16) 2 Nicholas Martin (17)
3 Evan Piatkowski (15) 4 Hamza Rana (17)
B Relay WEST 1:44.76S
1 Luca Chiandussi (16) 2 Eric Yu (17)
3 Griffin Evans (17) 4 Jack Kawa (15)
 
 
# 27 Mixed 11-12 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:05.17S
1 Kyla VanBuskirk (12) 2 Alexandar Lackovic (12)
3 Madalyn Gillis (12) 4 Danny Sloboda (12)
B Relay WEST 2:14.09S
1 Allie Lesperance (12) 2 Moira Bujak (12)
3 Gaspar Lazure (12) 4 Michael Taylor (11)
 
 
# 55 Women 12-14 200 Medley WEST
A Relay WEST 2:14.10S
1 Mara Pascariu (14) 2 Kyla VanBuskirk (12)
3 Alexandra Lackovic (14) 4 Victoria Sexsmith (14)
B Relay WEST 2:21.04S
1 Allie Lesperance (12) 2 Rachel Patten (13)
3 Marcie O'Callaghan (13) 4 Melinda Novelletto (14)
 
 
# 57 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley WEST
A Relay WEST 2:14.20S
1 Antonia Gheorghita (15) 2 Marjorie Sloboda (15)
3 Karolina Konior (16) 4 Julia Marcuzzi (15)
 
 
# 58 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley WEST
B Relay WEST 2:00.89S
1 Bailey Humber (16) 2 Luca Chiandussi (16)
3 Evan Piatkowski (15) 4 Griffin Evans (17)
 
 
# 69 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley WEST
A Relay WEST 2:19.14S
1 Alexandar Lackovic (12) 2 Danny Sloboda (12)
3 Madalyn Gillis (12) 4 Kyla VanBuskirk (12)
B Relay WEST 2:25.59S
1 Michael Taylor (11) 2 Moira Bujak (12)
3 Gaspar Lazure (12) 4 Allie Lesperance (12)
 
 
 
Total Relays 13