Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-04-10 Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
Relay Entries
SEAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 22-Apr-18 SC Meters
Location: Windsor International Aquatic Centre
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
# 201 Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
A Relay WEST 1:27.97S
1 Nikolaus Bujak (7) 2 Ellington Hall (7)
3 Nicholas Moric (7) 4 Claire Foglia (7)
 
 
# 202 Mixed 8-9 100 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 1:30.17S
1 Leo Lei (9) 2 Nikola Lackovic (9)
3 Danica Simic (9) 4 Sophia Soulliere (9)
B Relay WEST 1:40.00S
1 Brian Podar (9) 2 Brayden Shaw (9)
3 Dayne Cote (9) 4 Madison Gray (9)
C Relay WEST 1:50.00S
1 Quinn Fram (8) 2 Spencer Yuan (9)
3 Adam Foglia (8) 4 Molly Fraser (9)
D Relay WEST NT
1 ____________________________ 2 ____________________________
3 ____________________________ 4 ____________________________
 
 
# 203 Mixed 10-11 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:21.15S
1 Lucas Safta (11) 2 Riley Carswell (10)
3 Sneha Chitte (11) 4 Avery Momotiuk (10)
B Relay WEST 2:30.50S
1 Gabrielle Capili (11) 2 Kevin Yan (11)
3 Wendy Zhang (11) 4 Ava Taylor (10)
C Relay WEST 2:37.04S
1 Sydney Robertson (11) 2 Robert Lisita (11)
3 Sofia Ristancev (10) 4 Fiona Lukassen (11)
D Relay WEST 2:41.56S
1 ____________________________ 2 ____________________________
3 ____________________________ 4 ____________________________
E Relay WEST 2:52.00S
1 ____________________________ 2 ____________________________
3 ____________________________ 4 ____________________________
F Relay WEST NT
1 ____________________________ 2 ____________________________
3 ____________________________ 4 ____________________________
 
 
# 204 Mixed 12-13 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:15.00S
1 Matthew Womack (13) 2 Cameron Skinner (12)
3 Amelia Piatkowski (13) 4 Stephen Lee (13)
B Relay WEST 2:22.00S
1 Abraham Hamka (13) 2 Jackson Barron (13)
3 Joel Kawa (13) 4 Natasha Morozova (12)
C Relay WEST 2:04.10S
1 David Pavel (13) 2 Gaspar Lazure (12)
3 Ryan Safta (13) 4 Charmi Koppolu (12)
D Relay WEST 2:08.67S
1 Megan Bui (13) 2 Jack Fraser (13)
3 Elizabeth Soulliere (13) 4 Mila Tchernenko (13)
E Relay WEST 2:30.00S
1 Katerina Ristancev (13) 2 Nicole Stojakovic (12)
3 Kylie Jobin (12) 4 Madison Harcus-Laroche (12)
F Relay WEST 2:22.14S
1 Markus Simic (12) 2 Daniel Teodorof (12)
3 Aneesha Bhullar (12) 4 Arshia Phatra (13)
G Relay WEST 2:38.00S
1 Anna Papanastassiou (12) 2 Keira Longson (13)
3 Peyton Vella (12) 4 Alexandru Georgescu (12)
H Relay WEST NT
1 ____________________________ 2 ____________________________
3 ____________________________ 4 ____________________________
 
 
# 205 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:18.00S
1 Joshua Jobin (14) 2 Paige Dupuis (14)
3 Rylie Longson (14) 4 ____________________________
 
 
 
Total Relays 20