Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-01-10 Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
Relay Entries
SEAL Meet #4 21-Jan-18 SC Meters
Location: WIATC
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
3700 Lauzon Road, RR # 2 (519)979-4492
Windsor, N8N 2M1 windsorswim@yahoo.ca
# 59C Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
A Relay WEST 1:34.07S
1 Nikolaus Bujak (7) 2 Ellington Hall (7)
3 Julia Papanastassiou (7) 4 Claire Foglia (6)
B Relay WEST 1:58.96S
1 Nicholas Moric (7) 2 Jillian Durocher (7)
3 Cameron Shaw (7) 4 Gregory Babayan (7)
 
 
# 60C Mixed 8-9 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:42.63S
1 Nikola Lackovic (8) 2 Harry Wei (9)
3 Sophia Soulliere (9) 4 Danica Simic (9)
B Relay WEST 3:10.56S
1 Leo Lei (9) 2 Brian Podar (9)
3 Dayne Cote (9) 4 Brayden Shaw (9)
C Relay WEST 3:30.00S
1 Madison Gray (9) 2 Bowen Shi (9)
3 Spencer Yuan (9) 4 Adam Foglia (8)
D Relay WEST 3:50.00S
1 Molly Fraser (9) 2 Alice Zhang (8)
3 Sarah Schertzer (9) 4 Adam Saad (8)
 
 
# 61C Mixed 10-11 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:28.00S
1 Riley Carswell (10) 2 Kevin Yan (10)
3 Avery Momotiuk (10) 4 Ava Taylor (10)
B Relay WEST 2:16.68S
1 Sneha Chitte (11) 2 Aislyn MacDonald (11)
3 Gabrielle Capili (11) 4 Lucas Safta (11)
C Relay WEST 2:32.00S
1 Sydney Robertson (11) 2 Sofia Ristancev (10)
3 Sophie Johns (10) 4 Brooke Lessard-Marshall (11)
D Relay WEST 2:34.00S
1 Anna Papanastassiou (11) 2 Nicole Stojakovic (11)
3 Wendy Zhang (11) 4 Fiona Lukassen (11)
E Relay WEST 2:42.00S
1 Fatimah Siddiquie (11) 2 Victoria Babayan (11)
3 Peyton Vella (11) 4 Nicholas Lazariciu (10)
F Relay WEST 2:51.00S
1 Regan Cowie (10) 2 Paige Durocher (10)
3 Nicholas Rodricks (10) 4 Edward Dragomir (10)
G Relay WEST 2:58.00S
1 Robert Lisita (11) 2 Michael Dragan (11)
3 Aminah Siddiquie (10) 4 Veronica Bujak (10)
H Relay WEST 3:06.00S
1 Mariam Saad (10) 2 Judy Zhang (11)
3 Emily Cavanaugh (10) 4 Payten Boutette (11)
I Relay WEST 3:20.00S
1 Rafaelle Lazure (10) 2 Anastasia Filiposki (11)
3 Arreba Zaman (11) 4 ____________________________
 
 
# 62C Mixed 12-13 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 2:01.75S
1 Alexandar Lackovic (12) 2 Ryan Ku (12)
3 Madalyn Gillis (12) 4 Elizabeth Soulliere (12)
C Relay WEST 2:02.24S
1 Kai MacDonald (13) 2 Danny Sloboda (13)
3 Marcie O'Callaghan (13) 4 Megan Bui (13)
D Relay WEST 2:08.27S
1 Gaspar Lazure (12) 2 Michael Taylor (12)
3 Rachel Patten (13) 4 Mila Tchernenko (13)
E Relay WEST 2:13.02S
1 David Pavel (13) 2 Jack Fraser (12)
3 Emma Theriault (12) 4 Arshia Phatra (12)
F Relay WEST 2:19.50S
1 Ryan Safta (13) 2 Matthew Womack (12)
3 Amelia Piatkowski (13) 4 Aneesha Bhullar (12)
H Relay WEST 2:25.36S
1 Daniel Teodorof (12) 2 Justin Wei (12)
3 Cameron Skinner (12) 4 Natasha Morozova (12)
J Relay WEST 2:37.54S
1 Joel Kawa (12) 2 Alexandru Georgescu (12)
3 Keira Longson (12) 4 Katerina Ristancev (12)
K Relay WEST 2:20.00S
1 Charmi Koppolu (12) 2 Stephen Lee (13)
3 Markus Simic (12) 4 Kylie Jobin (12)
L Relay WEST 2:33.00S
1 Le Xu (12) 2 Abraham Hamka (12)
3 Jackson Barron (13) 4 Olivia Berg (13)
M Relay WEST 2:38.00S
1 Rylie Longson (13) 2 Yvonne Shi (12)
3 Abhay Alex Fernandes (13) 4 Madison Harcus-Laroche (12)
N Relay WEST 2:50.00S
1 Dennis Chen (12) 2 Abhinav Gopinath (13)
3 Brady Rodricks (12) 4 ____________________________
 
 
# 63C Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free WEST
A Relay WEST 1:52.08S
1 Luca Chiandussi (16) 2 Martin Cheung (16)
3 Alexandra Lackovic (15) 4 Marjorie Sloboda (15)
B Relay WEST 1:54.00S
1 Lucas Wang (16) 2 Hamza Rana (17)
3 Morgan Bennet (16) 4 Melinda Novelletto (14)
C Relay WEST 2:06.00S
1 Mara Pascariu (15) 2 Olivia McMillan (15)
3 Joshua Jobin (14) 4 Zoe Tiplady (16)
 
 
 
Total Relays 29