Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2015-11-30 Page 1
Relay Results
Alex Baumann Invitational 2015 27-Nov-15 to 29-Nov-15 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 29 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:56.27 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Isidora Sekaric (13) Kennedy Dales (14) Antonia Gheorghita (13) Mili Jovanovic (14)
2:01.32 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (13) Ava Reaume (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13) ______________________________
Event # 30 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:52.93 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Jack Kawa (14) Lucas Wang (13) Bailey Humber (14) Luca Chiandussi (14)
Event # 31 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:58.66 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Maddy Lavoie (15) Ashlynn Miller (16) Petra Pascariu (15) Karolina Konior (14)
Event # 32 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:49.22 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Griffin Evans (15) Carson LaBute (16) Devlin Kukhta (15) Henry Wang (15)
Event # 47 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:06.28 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (12) Mara Pascariu (12) Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Melinda Novelletto (12)
2:16.90 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Sarah Gillis (12) Rebecca Parker (12)
Event # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:17.73 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Teagan Kukhta (12) Nikola Medvidovic (12) Kai MacDonald (11) Danny Sloboda (11)
Event # 71 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:11.65 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13) Karolina Konior (14) Isidora Sekaric (13)
Event # 72 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:04.66 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Lucas Wang (13) Bailey Humber (14) Jack Kawa (14) Luca Chiandussi (14)
Event # 73 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:11.93 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Rachel Rode (17) Petra Pascariu (15) Mili Jovanovic (14) Julia Marcuzzi (13)
Event # 74 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:02.10 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Carson LaBute (16) Devlin Kukhta (15) Griffin Evans (15) Henry Wang (15)
Event # 87 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:20.26 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Alex Jobin (12) Victoria Sexsmith (12) Melinda Novelletto (12)
2:30.30 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Mara Pascariu (12) Rebecca Parker (12) Alexandra Lackovic (12) Emily Archambeault (12)
Event # 88 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:35.71 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Teagan Kukhta (12) Danny Sloboda (11) Nikola Medvidovic (12) Kai MacDonald (11)