Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-11-28 Page 1
Relay Results
ABI 2016 25-Nov-16 to 27-Nov-16 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 29 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:54.62 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (14) Antonia Gheorghita (14) Marjorie Sloboda (14)
2:00.45 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Ava Reaume (14) Victoria Sexsmith (13) Melinda Novelletto (13) Jacquelin Trudeau (13)
2:07.34 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 18
Alexandra Lackovic (13) Emma Cadarette (13) Emily Archambeault (13) Mara Pascariu (13)
Event # 31 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:57.94 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Maddy Lavoie (16) Kennedy Dales (15) Morgan Bennet (15) Petra Pascariu (16)
Event # 32 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:46.81 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Griffin Evans (16) Luca Chiandussi (15) Jack Kawa (15) Bailey Humber (15)
1:53.83 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 22
Nicholas Martin (16) Adam Shedeed (15) Arian Pakray (16) Evan Piatkowski (14)
Event # 45 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:25.26 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Allisyn Shepherd (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10) Aislyn MacDonald (10) Abigail Duvall (9)
Event # 47 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:07.80 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Madalyn Gillis (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (12) Rachel Patten (12)
Event # 48 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:10.92 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Kai MacDonald (12) Michael Taylor (11) Danny Sloboda (12)
Event # 71 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:06.52 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Antonia Gheorghita (14) Marjorie Sloboda (14) Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (14)
2:16.43 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Alex Jobin (13) Victoria Sexsmith (13) Ava Reaume (14)
2:26.94 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 22
Mara Pascariu (13) Sarah Gillis (13) Emily Archambeault (13) Alexandra Lackovic (13)
Event # 74 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:59.17 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 30
Bailey Humber (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Jack Kawa (15) Griffin Evans (16)
2:10.49 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 22
Nicholas Martin (16) Adam Shedeed (15) Evan Piatkowski (14) Arian Pakray (16)
Event # 85 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:48.22 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Allisyn Shepherd (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10) Aislyn MacDonald (10) Abigail Duvall (9)
Event # 87 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:26.14 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Rachel Patten (12) Madalyn Gillis (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (12)
Event # 88 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:24.04 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Danny Sloboda (12) Kai MacDonald (12) Michael Taylor (11)