Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 04/05/2015 Page 1
Relay Results
Amanda Reason Invitational 01-May-15 to 03-May-15 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 31A Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:13.10 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Petra Pascariu (14) Maddy Lavoie (14) Karolina Konior (13) Mili Jovanovic (14)
2:18.52 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Zoe Tiplady (14) Tina Medvidovic (13) Kennedy Dales (14) Julia Marcuzzi (13)
Event # 31B Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:01.06 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Emily Marginean (18) Leili Tilvaldyeva (18) Rachel Rode (16) Amber Lefler (17)
Event # 32A Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:11.00 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Martin Cheung (13) Bailey Humber (13) Samuel Zhang (14) Jack Kawa (13)
2:17.22 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Henry Wang (14) Lucas Wang (13) Yu Jin Kwon (14) Nicholas Martin (14)
2:25.81 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Zack Pouget (13) Adam Shedeed (14) Sonny Fan (14) Arian Pakray (14)
Event # 32B Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:54.02 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Aaron Norg (17) Yury Chernyak (15) Leon Ouyang (16) Nicolas Dalla Bona (16)
2:00.27 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Carson LaBute (15) Eric Yu (15) Alex Liu (17) James Douglas (17)
Event # 43A Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:56.11 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Sydney Sayer (10) Kyla VanBuskirk (10) Madalyn Gillis (9) Marcie O'Callaghan (10)
Event # 43B Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:18.97 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (11) Marjorie Sloboda (12) Antonia Gheorghita (12) Isidora Sekaric (12)
2:30.40 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Ava Reaume (12) Mara Pascariu (12) Victoria Sexsmith (11) Margaret Yao (12)
2:38.34 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Emma Cadarette (12) Alex Jobin (11) Melinda Novelletto (12) Alexandra Lackovic (12)
Event # 44A Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:59.66 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (9) Danny Sloboda (10) Justin Wei (9) Kai MacDonald (10)
Event # 44B Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:29.47 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Teagan Kukhta (12) Edward Gutowski (12) Henry Zhang (11) Andrew Fei (12)
Event # 55A Women 13-14 200 Free
1:58.46 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Kennedy Dales (14) Maddy Lavoie (14) Mili Jovanovic (14) Zoe Tiplady (14)
2:07.28 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (13) Petra Pascariu (14) Karolina Konior (13) Tina Medvidovic (13)
2:21.58 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Morgan Bennet (14) Taylor Morency (14) Riley Scoboria (14) Amber Patten (13)
Event # 55B Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:51.13 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Amber Lefler (17) Rachel Rode (16) Emily Marginean (18) Leili Tilvaldyeva (18)
Event # 56A Men 13-14 200 Free
1:56.25 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Samuel Zhang (14) Jack Kawa (13) Nicholas Martin (14) Henry Wang (14)
1:57.13 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Martin Cheung (13) Bailey Humber (13) Lucas Wang (13) Yu Jin Kwon (14)
2:11.54 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Sonny Fan (14) Zack Pouget (13) Arian Pakray (14) Joey Miller (13)
Event # 56B Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:42.01 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Aaron Norg (17) Nicolas Dalla Bona (16) Leon Ouyang (16) James Douglas (17)
1:51.84 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Alex Liu (17) Eric Yu (15) Yury Chernyak (15) Devlin Kukhta (15)
Event # 67A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:27.99 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (10) Marcie O'Callaghan (10) Madalyn Gillis (9) Sydney Sayer (10)
Event # 67B Women 11-12 200 Free
2:01.63 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Isidora Sekaric (12) Antonia Gheorghita (12) Marjorie Sloboda (12) Ava Reaume (12)
2:12.53 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (11) Jacquelin Trudeau (11) Margaret Yao (12) Emma Cadarette (12)
2:19.41 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Mara Pascariu (12) Melinda Novelletto (12) Emily Archambeault (11) Sarah Gillis (12)
2:26.49 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (12) Rebecca Parker (11) Abigail Meloche (11) Klaudia Konior (11)
Event # 68A Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:38.64 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Kai MacDonald (10) Alexandar Lackovic (9) Danny Sloboda (10) Michael Taylor (9)
Event # 68B Men 11-12 200 Free
2:12.91 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Edward Gutowski (12) Teagan Kukhta (12) Andrew Fei (12) Nikola Medvidovic (11)