Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-05-10 Page 1
Relay Results
Amanda Reason Invitational May 6 2016 06-May-16 to 08-May-16 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 31A Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:16.11 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Antonia Gheorghita (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13) Karolina Konior (14) Julia Marcuzzi (14)
2:23.09 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Mara Pascariu (13) Ava Reaume (13) Melinda Novelletto (13) Isidora Sekaric (13)
Event # 31B Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:06.36 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Zoe Tiplady (15) Maddy Lavoie (15) Rachel Rode (17) Kennedy Dales (15)
Event # 32A Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:05.26 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Bailey Humber (14) Lucas Wang (14) Jack Kawa (14) Martin Cheung (14)
2:19.66 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Teagan Kukhta (13) Luca Chiandussi (14) Zack Pouget (14) Andrew Fei (13)
Event # 32B Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:58.40 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 31
Aaron Norg (18) Leon Ouyang (17) Nicolas Dalla Bona (17) James Douglas (18)
2:00.19 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Carson LaBute (16) Eric Yu (16) Samuel Zhang (15) Griffin Evans (16)
2:31.79 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 22
Alex Panek (13) Gabriel Tocco (14) Arian Pakray (15) Joey Miller (14)
Event # 43A Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:48.54 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Aislyn MacDonald (10) Moira Bujak (10) Madalyn Gillis (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10)
3:21.83 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Abigail Duvall (9) Aneesha Bhullar (10) Allisyn Shepherd (9) Ava Taylor (8)
Event # 43B Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:23.17 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Alex Jobin (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11) Victoria Sexsmith (12)
2:37.34 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Rachel Patten (12) Rebecca Parker (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Marcie O'Callaghan (11)
Event # 44A Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:54.21 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Michael Taylor (10) Justin Wei (10) Alexandar Lackovic (10) Harry Wei (8)
Event # 44B Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:33.25 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Nikola Medvidovic (12) Danny Sloboda (11) Kai MacDonald (11) Henry Zhang (12)
3:13.49 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 26
Matthew Womack (11) Joel Kawa (11) Aiden Ferrone (12) Gaspar Lazure (11)
Event # 55A Women 13-14 200 Free
2:00.49 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (13) Antonia Gheorghita (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13)
2:08.61 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Ava Reaume (13) Alexandra Lackovic (13) Melinda Novelletto (13) Emma Cadarette (13)
Event # 55B Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:54.21 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Rachel Rode (17) Maddy Lavoie (15) Kennedy Dales (15) Zoe Tiplady (15)
Event # 56A Men 13-14 200 Free
1:50.89 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Lucas Wang (14) Bailey Humber (14) Jack Kawa (14) Martin Cheung (14)
2:09.40 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Luca Chiandussi (14) Zack Pouget (14) Andrew Fei (13) Joey Miller (14)
Event # 56B Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:47.36 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Aaron Norg (18) Leon Ouyang (17) Carson LaBute (16) James Douglas (18)
1:52.47 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Eric Yu (16) Sonny Fan (15) Griffin Evans (16) Nicholas Martin (15)
1:59.69 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Henry Wang (15) Arian Pakray (15) Adam Shedeed (15) Hamza Rana (15)
Event # 67A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:30.99 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Madalyn Gillis (10) Moira Bujak (10) Aislyn MacDonald (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10)
NS F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Allie Lesperance (11) Ava Taylor (8) Elizabeth Soulliere (11) Mila Tchernenko (11)
Event # 67B Women 11-12 200 Free
2:07.48 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Victoria Sexsmith (12) Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11)
2:18.80 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Marcie O'Callaghan (11) Tatiana Cahur (12) Rachel Patten (12) Rebecca Parker (12)
2:22.45 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 24
Alex Jobin (12) Klaudia Konior (12) Jourdyn DeHoop (12) Hanna Lukassen (12)
Event # 68A Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:34.59 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Alexandar Lackovic (10) Justin Wei (10) Michael Taylor (10) Isaac Meloche (10)
Event # 68B Men 11-12 200 Free
2:16.05 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Henry Zhang (12) Ryan Ku (11) Kai MacDonald (11) Danny Sloboda (11)
2:33.30 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 26
Nikola Medvidovic (12) Aiden Ferrone (12) Gaspar Lazure (11) Norman Tong (11)