Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 27/10/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
RHAC Fall Classic 2014 24-Oct-14 to 26-Oct-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 5A Women 13-14 200 Free
2:08.75 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 24
Zoe Tiplady (13) Petra Pascariu (13) Kennedy Dales (13) Taylor Morency (13)
Event # 6A Men 13-14 200 Free
1:56.12 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 28
Samuel Zhang (14) Carson LaBute (14) Bailey Humber (13) Griffin Evans (14)
Event # 7A Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:51.66 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Amber Lefler (17) Rachel Rode (16) Emily Marginean (18) Katya Parker (15)
Event # 8A Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:40.96 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 40
Aaron Norg (16) Nicolas Dalla Bona (16) Leon Ouyang (15) James Douglas (16)
Event # 25C Mixed 11-12 200 Free
X 2:09.52 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Antonia Gheorghita (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12) Isidora Sekaric (12) Marjorie Sloboda (12)
X 2:17.70 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (11) Victoria Sexsmith (11) Savannah Morel (12) Mara Pascariu (11)
Event # 47A Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:20.84 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 30
Petra Pascariu (13) Tina Medvidovic (13) Zoe Tiplady (13) Kennedy Dales (13)
Event # 48A Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:04.75 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Devlin Kukhta (14) Carson LaBute (14) Samuel Zhang (14) Griffin Evans (14)
Event # 49A Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:05.92 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 34
Emily Marginean (18) Amber Lefler (17) Rachel Rode (16) Katya Parker (15)
Event # 50A Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:54.78 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Aaron Norg (16) Leon Ouyang (15) Nicolas Dalla Bona (16) James Douglas (16)
Event # 67C Mixed 11-12 200 Medley
2:26.29 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 32
Ava Reaume (11) Marjorie Sloboda (12) Antonia Gheorghita (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12)
2:36.79 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 12
Savannah Morel (12) Isidora Sekaric (12) Jacquelin Trudeau (11) Victoria Sexsmith (11)