Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-10-24 Page 1
Relay Results
RHAC Fall Classic 2016 21-Oct-16 to 23-Oct-16 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 13 Women 12-14 200 Free
1:58.75 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (14) Victoria Sexsmith (13) Marjorie Sloboda (14)
2:02.17 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (14) Ava Reaume (13) Melinda Novelletto (13) Jacquelin Trudeau (13)
2:10.76 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (13) Mara Pascariu (13) Sarah Gillis (13) Emily Archambeault (13)
Event # 15 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:57.23 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Maddy Lavoie (16) Kennedy Dales (15) Zoe Tiplady (15) Petra Pascariu (15)
Event # 16 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:48.13 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Bailey Humber (15) Martin Cheung (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Griffin Evans (16)
Event # 29 Mixed 11-12 200 Free
2:08.26 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Michael Taylor (10) Kyla VanBuskirk (11) Madalyn Gillis (11)
Event # 57 Women 12-14 200 Medley
2:15.02 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (14) Marjorie Sloboda (14) Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (14)
2:21.53 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Mara Pascariu (13) Ava Reaume (13) Victoria Sexsmith (13)
2:38.17 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (13) Sarah Gillis (13) Melinda Novelletto (13) Emily Archambeault (13)
Event # 59 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:10.45 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Petra Pascariu (15) Maddy Lavoie (16) Karolina Konior (15) Kennedy Dales (15)
Event # 60 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:05.29 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Bailey Humber (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Griffin Evans (16) Martin Cheung (15)
Event # 71 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley
2:28.43 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Kyla VanBuskirk (11) Madalyn Gillis (11) Michael Taylor (10)