Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-10-22 Page 1
Relay Results
RHAC Fall Classic 2018 19-Oct-18 to 21-Oct-18 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 11 Women 12-14 200 Free
2:00.17 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Madalyn Gillis (13) Rachel Patten (14) Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Moira Bujak (13)
2:15.18 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
______________________________ Elizabeth Soulliere (13) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Arshia Phatra (13)
Event # 12 Men 12-14 200 Free
1:56.35 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (14) Gaspar Lazure (13) Jack Fraser (13)
2:08.49 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Ryan Safta (14) Cameron Skinner (13) Joshua Jobin (14) Jackson Barron (14)
Event # 13 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:59.63 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (15) Melinda Novelletto (15) Alexandra Lackovic (15) Antonia Gheorghita (16)
Event # 27 Mixed 11-12 200 Free
2:14.93 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Michael Taylor (12) Markus Simic (12) Ava Taylor (11) Sydney Robertson (11)
Event # 29 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Free
2:17.82 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Riley Carswell (10) Nikola Lackovic (9) Avery Momotiuk (10) Danica Simic (10)
Event # 55 Women 12-14 200 Medley
2:18.42 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Madalyn Gillis (13) Rachel Patten (14) Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Moira Bujak (13)
Event # 56 Men 12-14 200 Medley
2:10.50 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Ryan Safta (14) Kai MacDonald (14) Alexandar Lackovic (13) Jack Fraser (13)
2:23.12 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Joshua Jobin (14) Jackson Barron (14) Gaspar Lazure (13) Cameron Skinner (13)
Event # 57 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
DQ F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Antonia Gheorghita (16) Diana Leshchinsky (17) Alexandra Lackovic (15) Melinda Novelletto (15)
Event # 69 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley
2:34.98 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Ava Taylor (11) Sydney Robertson (11) Michael Taylor (12) Markus Simic (12)
Event # 71 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:34.00 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Sophia Soulliere (10) Avery Momotiuk (10) Riley Carswell (10) Nikola Lackovic (9)