Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-04-25 Page 1
Relay Results
2016 SEAL Champs 24-Apr-16 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #202 Mixed 8-9 100 Medley
1:29.87 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Sophie Johns (8) Lauren Essenpreis (8) Allisyn Shepherd (9) Avery Momotiuk (8)
1:41.16 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Abigail Duvall (9) Sneha Chitte (9) Ava Taylor (8) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (9)
Event #203 Mixed 10-11 200 Medley
2:33.58 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (10) Megan Bui (11) Madalyn Gillis (10) Marcie O'Callaghan (11)
2:42.20 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Michael Taylor (10) Moira Bujak (10) Kai MacDonald (11) Libby Johnston (11)
3:00.66 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Jayne Harcarufka (10) Justin Wei (10) Aislyn MacDonald (10) Gaspar Lazure (10)
3:11.32 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Kylie Pazner (11) Melina Mavromoustakou (10) Allie Lesperance (11) Matthew Womack (11)
3:16.55 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Matthew Mindrean (11) Elizabeth Soulliere (11) Natasha Morozova (10) Afften Essenpreis (10)
3:37.07 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 18 ---
Ryann Bennet (10) Joel Kawa (11) Keira Longson (11) Amelia Piatkowski (11)
DQ F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Kye Piche (10) Brady Rodricks (11) Aneesha Bhullar (10) Anastasia Diaconu (10)
Event #204 Mixed 12-13 200 Medley
2:23.95 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Emma Cadarette (12) Alex Jobin (12) Melinda Novelletto (13) Alexandra Lackovic (13)
2:32.06 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Nikola Medvidovic (12) Rachel Patten (12) Andrew Fei (13) Evan Piatkowski (13)
2:44.39 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Alex Panek (13) Sarah Gillis (13) Tatiana Cahur (12) Amie Procter (13)
2:50.20 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Aiden Ferrone (12) Brooklyn Galbraith (13) Jourdyn DeHoop (12) Sam Letwin (13)
Event #205 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Medley
2:08.85 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Nicholas Martin (15) Sonny Fan (15) Zack Pouget (14) Luca Chiandussi (14)
2:31.78 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Hamza Rana (15) Maria Rueda (14) Morgan Bennet (15) Jillian Aiton (14)
Event #207 Mixed 8-9 200 Free
3:05.01 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Sneha Chitte (9) Lauren Essenpreis (8) Abigail Duvall (9) Veronica Bujak (8)
3:07.91 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Allisyn Shepherd (9) Avery Momotiuk (8) Haroon Rana (9) Nicholas Rodricks (8)
3:21.22 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Ava Taylor (8) Sophie Johns (8) Kevin Yan (9) Harry Wei (8)
Event #208 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:15.95 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (10) Madalyn Gillis (10) Kai MacDonald (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (11)
2:27.72 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Megan Bui (11) Michael Taylor (10) Justin Wei (10) Moira Bujak (10)
2:41.74 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Matthew Womack (11) Gaspar Lazure (10) Libby Johnston (11) Brady Rodricks (11)
2:43.28 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Allie Lesperance (11) Kylie Pazner (11) Afften Essenpreis (10) Anastasia Diaconu (10)
2:54.95 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Aislyn MacDonald (10) Matthew Mindrean (11) Kye Piche (10) Elizabeth Soulliere (11)
3:02.99 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Natasha Morozova (10) Rocio Rueda (11) Melina Mavromoustakou (10) Aneesha Bhullar (10)
Event #209 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:08.03 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Melinda Novelletto (13) Emma Cadarette (12) Andrew Fei (13) Alexandra Lackovic (13)
2:14.32 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Nikola Medvidovic (12) Evan Piatkowski (13) Tatiana Cahur (12) Sarah Gillis (13)
2:25.89 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Amie Procter (13) Rachel Patten (12) Alex Jobin (12) Sam Letwin (13)
Event #210 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
1:53.58 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Sonny Fan (15) Nicholas Martin (15) Luca Chiandussi (14) Zack Pouget (14)
2:11.62 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Jillian Aiton (14) Morgan Bennet (15) Hamza Rana (15) Joey Miller (14)