Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 28/04/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
SEAL Champs 2014 26-Apr-14 to 27-Apr-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #102 Mixed 8-9 100 Medley
1:28.62 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Kai MacDonald (9) Danny Sloboda (9) Ryan Ku (9) Madalyn Gillis (8)
1:41.30 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Sophie Gatrall (8) Emma Barrette (8) Marcie O'Callaghan (9) Vladislav Knyazev (9)
1:41.41 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Allison Accetta (9) Alexandar Lackovic (8) Sydney Sayer (9) Leeming Li (8)
DQ F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Troy Liu (7) Carter VanBuskirk (7) Elizabeth Soulliere (9) Allisyn Shepherd (7)
Event #103 Mixed 10-11 200 Medley
2:56.29 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Margaret Yao (10) Nikola Medvidovic (10) Emily Archambeault (10) Sarah Gillis (11)
3:03.74 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Lily Therese Pattinson (10) Rachel Patten (10) Alex Jobin (10) Rebecca Parker (10)
3:43.57 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Ana Safta (10) Adam Gaisinsky (10) Alexandra Lackovic (11) Ryleigh Gray (8)
Event #104 Mixed 12-13 200 Medley
2:22.84 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Zoe Tiplady (13) Tina Medvidovic (12) Karolina Konior (12) Kennedy Dales (13)
2:29.70 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Amber Patten (12) Lucas Wang (12) Nicholas Martin (13) Meagan Prior (13)
2:39.29 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Morgan Bennet (13) Adam Shedeed (13) Riley Scoboria (13) Arian Pakray (13)
2:58.03 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Zack Pouget (12) Iulia Ognean (13) Naya Pabla (13) Matthew McKewan (13)
Event #107 Mixed 8-9 200 Free
2:55.10 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Ryan Ku (9) Kai MacDonald (9) Leeming Li (8) Madalyn Gillis (8)
3:03.05 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Allison Accetta (9) Vladislav Knyazev (9) Sophie Gatrall (8) Danny Sloboda (9)
3:05.64 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Carter VanBuskirk (7) Emma Barrette (8) Sydney Sayer (9) Marcie O'Callaghan (9)
NS F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Alexandar Lackovic (8) Troy Liu (7) Allisyn Shepherd (7) Elizabeth Soulliere (9)
Event #108 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:37.83 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Nikola Medvidovic (10) Margaret Yao (10) Emily Archambeault (10) Sarah Gillis (11)
2:42.13 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Lily Therese Pattinson (10) Alex Jobin (10) Rebecca Parker (10) Rachel Patten (10)
3:10.39 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Adam Gaisinsky (10) Alexandra Lackovic (11) Ryleigh Gray (8) Ana Safta (10)
Event #109 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:06.38 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Zoe Tiplady (13) Kennedy Dales (13) Nicholas Martin (13) Adam Shedeed (13)
2:12.41 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Lucas Wang (12) Meagan Prior (13) Tina Medvidovic (12) Karolina Konior (12)
2:28.75 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Riley Scoboria (13) Matthew McKewan (13) Arian Pakray (13) Zack Pouget (12)
2:30.28 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Milana Rocha (12) Naya Pabla (13) Morgan Bennet (13) Jillian Aiton (12)
2:36.86 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Joey Miller (12) Jie Hu (12) Amber Patten (12) Sebastian Kiluk (12)
DQ F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Iulia Ognean (13) Gabriel Tocco (12) Katie Kerekes (13) Sumeet Sekhon (13)