Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 27/04/2015 Page 1
Relay Results
Seal Champs 2015 26-Apr-15 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #102 Mixed 8-9 200 Medley
3:01.32 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Allisyn Shepherd (8) Jacob Gaisinsky (8) Kye Piche (9) Natasha Morozova (9)
3:02.83 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (9) Tamsyn King (9) Madalyn Gillis (9) Moira Bujak (9)
3:23.60 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Jayne Harcarufka (9) Gaspar Lazure (9) Aislyn MacDonald (9) Michael Taylor (9)
Event #104 Mixed 10-11 200 Medley
2:37.14 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Emma Cadarette (11) Lily Therese Pattinson (11) Emily Archambeault (11) Nikola Medvidovic (11)
2:58.92 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Tian Yu Li (10) Danny Sloboda (10) Kai MacDonald (10) Rachel Patten (11)
3:03.62 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Libby Johnston (10) Tatiana Cahur (11) Elizabeth Chernyak (11) Katherine Chernyak (11)
3:19.93 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Aiden Ferrone (11) Adam Gaisinsky (11) Alicia Hawley (10) Elizabeth Soulliere (10)
Event #106 Mixed 12-13 200 Medley
2:24.86 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Lucas Wang (13) Tina Medvidovic (13) Brooke Wilburn (12) Zack Pouget (13)
2:38.91 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Jillian Aiton (13) Alex Panek (12) Alexandra Lackovic (12) Luca Chiandussi (13)
2:39.06 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Melinda Novelletto (12) Amber Patten (13) Andrew Fei (12) Sarah Gillis (12)
2:49.84 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Milana Rocha (13) Gabriel Tocco (13) Peter Sebestyen (12) Mya Foresto (12)
Event #108 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Medley
2:26.17 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Morgan Bennet (14) Joey Miller (13) Henry Wang (14) Nicholas Martin (14)
Event #112 Mixed 8-9 200 Free
2:38.92 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (9) Gaspar Lazure (9) Madalyn Gillis (9) Moira Bujak (9)
2:59.88 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Tamsyn King (9) Jayne Harcarufka (9) Aislyn MacDonald (9) Michael Taylor (9)
3:33.75 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Natasha Morozova (9) Jacob Gaisinsky (8) Kye Piche (9) Allisyn Shepherd (8)
3:47.71 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Gabriella Sadaka (9) Ryann Bennet (9) Ava Taylor (7) Avery Momotiuk (7)
Event #114 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:23.14 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Emma Cadarette (11) Kai MacDonald (10) Nikola Medvidovic (11) Tatiana Cahur (11)
2:33.05 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Emily Archambeault (11) Rachel Patten (11) Danny Sloboda (10) Tian Yu Li (10)
2:46.02 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Lily Therese Pattinson (11) Elizabeth Chernyak (11) Katherine Chernyak (11) Elizabeth Soulliere (10)
3:09.93 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Adam Gaisinsky (11) Aiden Ferrone (11) Alicia Hawley (10) Alivia Emery (10)
Event #116 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:06.33 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Lucas Wang (13) Zack Pouget (13) Tina Medvidovic (13) Melinda Novelletto (12)
2:21.71 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Brooke Wilburn (12) Andrew Fei (12) Amber Patten (13) Sarah Gillis (12)
2:25.86 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Luca Chiandussi (13) Mya Foresto (12) Joey Miller (13) Jillian Aiton (13)
2:26.19 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Milana Rocha (13) Alexandra Lackovic (12) Gabriel Tocco (13) Peter Sebestyen (12)
Event #118 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
2:11.73 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Nicholas Martin (14) Henry Wang (14) Morgan Bennet (14) Sumeet Sekhon (14)