Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 16/12/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
December SEAL Meet 07-Dec-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 17 Mixed 8-9 100 Free
1:16.24 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (9) Isaac Meloche (8) Sydney Sayer (9) Madalyn Gillis (9)
1:23.86 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Elizabeth Soulliere (9) Jayne Harcarufka (8) Moira Bujak (9) Tamsyn King (9)
1:33.13 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Troy Liu (8) Eddie McCabe (9) Kye Piche (9) Matthew Mindrean (9)
1:33.67 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Alicia Hawley (9) Natasha Morozova (9) Aislyn MacDonald (8) Aneesha Bhullar (9)
1:51.48 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Ryann Bennet (9) Joel Kawa (9) Veronica Bujak (7) Gaspar Lazure (9)
1:59.64 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 16 ---
Anastasia Diaconu (9) Alivia Emery (9) Gabriella Sadaka (9) Amalina Shedeed (8)
Event # 18 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:26.38 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Margaret Yao (11) Emily Archambeault (11) Tatiana Cahur (11) Sarah Gillis (11)
2:33.40 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Nikola Medvidovic (11) Andrew Fei (11) Adam Gaisinsky (11) Kai MacDonald (10)
2:36.04 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Marcie O'Callaghan (10) Melinda Novelletto (11) Alexandra Lackovic (11) Lily Therese Pattinson (11)
2:42.88 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Emma Cadarette (11) Theresa Chao (11) Elizabeth Chernyak (10) Katherine Chernyak (10)
2:51.47 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Danny Sloboda (10) Tian Yu Li (10) Aiden Ferrone (11) Devin Feng (11)
DQ F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Libby Johnston (10) Lauren Landry (11) Elisa Ward (11) Brooke Wilburn (11)
Event # 19 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:09.79 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Zack Pouget (13) Lucas Wang (12) Tina Medvidovic (13) Riley Scoboria (13)
2:29.46 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Morgan Bennet (13) Jillian Aiton (13) Amber Patten (13) Sebastian Kiluk (13)
2:50.15 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Luca Chiandussi (13) Gabriel Tocco (13) Amie Procter (12) Kate Korac (12)
Event # 20 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
2:11.05 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Nicholas Martin (14) Henry Wang (14) Natalie Korac (15) Maia Nitschke (13)