Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-02-15 Page 1
Relay Results
SEAL Meet #5 - Windsor 14-Feb-16 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
1:44.56 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nikola Lackovic (6) Harry Wei (7) Sophia Soulliere (7) Nikolaus Bujak (5)
Event #202 Mixed 8-9 100 Free
1:15.03 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Aislyn MacDonald (9) Avery Momotiuk (8) Alan Bui (9) Allisyn Shepherd (9)
1:26.09 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Melina Mavromoustakou (9) Olivia Cruickshanks (9) Sophie Johns (8) Haroon Rana (9)
1:29.05 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Jacob Gaisinsky (9) Nicholas Rodricks (8) Ava Taylor (8) Sneha Chitte (9)
1:36.09 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Lauren Essenpreis (8) Abigail Duvall (8) Anna Papanastassiou (9) Victoria Babayan (9)
1:37.23 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Brooke Lessard-Marshall (9) Jocelyn Trudel (8) Kevin Yan (8) Sally Guan (9)
1:44.56 S F X Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Nikola Lackovic (6) Harry Wei (7) Sophia Soulliere (7) Nikolaus Bujak (5)
Event #203 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:16.56 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (10) Rachel Patten (11) Kai MacDonald (11) Madalyn Gillis (10)
2:22.09 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Danny Sloboda (11) Michael Taylor (10) Megan Bui (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (11)
2:38.48 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Justin Wei (10) Matthew Womack (10) Gaspar Lazure (10) Allie Lesperance (11)
2:38.70 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Moira Bujak (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10) Libby Johnston (11) Anastasia Diaconu (10)
2:52.43 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Elizabeth Soulliere (10) Matthew Mindrean (10) Kylie Pazner (11) Emma Qylafku (11)
3:09.98 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Nishanth Muthukumar (11) Brady Rodricks (10) Natasha Morozova (10) Ryann Bennet (10)
3:10.32 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Liam Dwyer (10) Luca Borrelli (10) Isaac Meloche (10) Kye Piche (10)
3:24.14 S F H Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Rocio Rueda (11) Amelia Piatkowski (11) Mila Tchernenko (11) Joel Kawa (10)
NS F I Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
______________________________ ______________________________ Rylie Longson (11) Keira Longson (11)
Event #204 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:03.19 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Melinda Novelletto (12) Marjorie Sloboda (13) Ava Reaume (13) Emma Cadarette (12)
2:10.77 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Teagan Kukhta (13) Andrew Fei (13) Emily Archambeault (12)
2:15.29 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (13) Nikola Medvidovic (12) Tatiana Cahur (12) Evan Piatkowski (13)
2:20.52 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Joey Miller (13) Alex Jobin (12) Mara Pascariu (13) Jourdyn DeHoop (12)
2:29.49 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Brooklyn Galbraith (12) Amie Procter (13) Sam Letwin (13) Andrew Lin (13)
2:52.40 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Sarah Gillis (12) Gabriel Rueda (13) Nithin Muthukumar (13) Aiden Ferrone (12)
NS F H Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
______________________________ ______________________________ Lauren Landry (12) Adam Gaisinsky (12)
Event #205 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
1:52.08 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Maddy Lavoie (15) Bailey Humber (14) Nicholas Martin (15)
1:56.99 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Mili Jovanovic (14) Sonny Fan (15) Zack Pouget (14) Luca Chiandussi (14)
2:10.27 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Morgan Bennet (14) Jillian Aiton (14) Sebastian Kiluk (14) Hamza Rana (15)