Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-01-18 Page 1
Relay Results
SEAL MEET 4 Jan 17 2016 17-Jan-16 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 59 Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
1:56.73 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nikola Lackovic (6) Harry Wei (7) Sophia Soulliere (7) Nikolaus Bujak (5)
Event # 60 Mixed 8-9 200 Free
2:52.98 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Jayne Harcarufka (9) Aislyn MacDonald (9) Avery Momotiuk (8) Haroon Rana (9)
3:19.89 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Sneha Chitte (9) Olivia Cruickshanks (9) Ava Taylor (8) Sophie Johns (8)
3:40.39 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Amalina Shedeed (9) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (9) Lauren Essenpreis (8) Grace Pattinson (8)
3:55.86 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Anna Papanastassiou (9) Abigail Duvall (8) Victoria Babayan (9) Nikolaus Bujak (5)
4:08.22 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Kevin Yan (8) Nicholas Rodricks (8) Jocelyn Trudel (8) Adriana DeTurris (9)
Event # 61 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:18.30 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Danny Sloboda (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (11) Madalyn Gillis (10) Alexandar Lackovic (10)
2:31.81 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Moira Bujak (10) Libby Johnston (11) Rachel Patten (11) Emma Qylafku (11)
2:50.33 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Sydney Sayer (10) Allie Lesperance (11) Isaac Meloche (10) Kye Piche (10)
2:52.33 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Justin Wei (10) Matthew Womack (10) Matthew Mindrean (10) Nishanth Muthukumar (11)
3:01.91 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Elizabeth Soulliere (10) Aneesha Bhullar (10) Anastasia Diaconu (10) Afften Essenpreis (10)
3:25.29 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Mila Tchernenko (11) Rocio Rueda (11) Keira Longson (10) Rylie Longson (11)
3:43.09 S F H Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Daniel Xie (11) Liam Dwyer (10) Lauren Gryn (7) Amelia Piatkowski (11)
NS F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Ryan Ku (10) Kai MacDonald (11) Gaspar Lazure (10) Michael Taylor (10)
Event # 62 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
X 2:06.53 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Isidora Sekaric (13) Melinda Novelletto (12) Emma Cadarette (12) Alexandra Lackovic (13)
2:15.08 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Brooke Wilburn (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Sarah Gillis (12) Tatiana Cahur (12)
2:21.89 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alex Jobin (12) Lily Therese Pattinson (12) Mya Foresto (13) Lauren Landry (12)
2:23.28 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Alex Panek (12) Joey Miller (13) Nikola Medvidovic (12) Evan Piatkowski (13)
2:38.04 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Jourdyn DeHoop (12) Brooklyn Galbraith (12) Rhyse Lamont (12) Amie Procter (13)
2:51.64 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Sam Letwin (13) Nithin Muthukumar (13) Aiden Ferrone (12) Gabriel Rueda (12)
3:03.32 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Hanna Lukassen (12) Elisa Ward (12) Ana Safta (12) Kylie Pazner (11)
Event # 63 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
1:54.57 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Sonny Fan (15) Nicholas Martin (15) Zack Pouget (14) Yu Jin Kwon (14)
2:00.78 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Lucas Wang (14) Arian Pakray (15) Luca Chiandussi (14) Hamza Rana (15)
X 2:07.14 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Antonia Gheorghita (13) Ava Reaume (13) Andrew Fei (13) Mara Pascariu (13)
X 2:09.05 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Ashlynn Miller (17) Mili Jovanovic (14) Jillian Aiton (14) Maria Rueda (14)
X 2:35.04 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Kennedy Dales (15) Gabriel Tocco (14) Natasha Morozova (10) Melina Mavromoustakou (9)