Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 16/12/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
Division 1 Team Champs 2014 12-Dec-14 to 14-Dec-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 55 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:31.19 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (10) Marcie O'Callaghan (10) Madalyn Gillis (9) Rachel Patten (10)
Event # 56 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:35.08 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 4
Ryan Ku (9) Kai MacDonald (10) Alexandar Lackovic (9) Danny Sloboda (10)
Event # 57 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:04.43 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Antonia Gheorghita (12) Isidora Sekaric (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12) Ava Reaume (12)
Event # 58 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:13.40 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Edward Gutowski (12) Teagan Kukhta (11) Andrew Fei (11) Nikola Medvidovic (11)
Event # 59 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:55.40 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Maddy Lavoie (14) Renee Liu (13) Kennedy Dales (13) Zoe Tiplady (13)
Event # 60 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:51.41 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Eric Yu (14) Jack Kawa (13) Griffin Evans (14) Devlin Kukhta (14)
Event # 61 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:49.00 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 4
Amber Lefler (17) Rachel Rode (16) Emily Marginean (18) Katya Parker (15)
Event # 62 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:37.48 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Aaron Norg (16) Nicolas Dalla Bona (16) Leon Ouyang (15) James Douglas (16)
Event # 91 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:19.26 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Isidora Sekaric (12) Marjorie Sloboda (12) Antonia Gheorghita (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12)
Event # 92 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:31.30 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Teagan Kukhta (11) Nikola Medvidovic (11) Edward Gutowski (12) Andrew Fei (11)
Event # 93 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:48.34 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 2
Kyla VanBuskirk (10) Rachel Patten (10) Madalyn Gillis (9) Marcie O'Callaghan (10)
Event # 94 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:58.33 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 4
Kai MacDonald (10) Danny Sloboda (10) Ryan Ku (9) Alexandar Lackovic (9)
Event # 95 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:10.12 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 4
Renee Liu (13) Maddy Lavoie (14) Kennedy Dales (13) Mili Jovanovic (13)
Event # 96 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:08.75 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Eric Yu (14) Devlin Kukhta (14) Bailey Humber (13) Jack Kawa (13)
Event # 97 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:00.31 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Rachel Rode (16) Amber Lefler (17) Zoe Mercier (16) Emily Marginean (18)
Event # 98 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:50.14 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Aaron Norg (16) Leon Ouyang (15) Alex Liu (17) Nicolas Dalla Bona (16)