Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 01/06/2015 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
WEST Summer Prerequisite Class II Time Trial 30-May-15 SC Meters
Location: Windsor International Aquatic and Training Cn
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Bennet, Morgan (14) W
2:45.65S F # 3 Mixed 200 Free 5 --- -15.31
1:23.19S F # 5 Mixed 100 Back 3 --- 0.01
3:09.25S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 9 --- -9.57
Chernyak, Yury (15) M
1:09.65S F # 6 Mixed 100 Breast 1 --- -2.28
Cheung, Martin (13) M
4:52.63S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 2 --- ---
1:02.51S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 1 --- -2.88
Dales, Kennedy (14) W
10:29.06S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 3 --- -3.53
Evans, Griffin (15) M
2:16.43S F # 3 Mixed 200 Free 1 --- -8.47
5:35.63S F # 10 Mixed 400 IM 1 --- ---
Jobin, Alex (11) W
6:19.45S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 6 --- ---
3:11.66S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 10 --- ---
Konior, Karolina (13) W
11:35.22S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 6 --- ---
5:58.72S F # 10 Mixed 400 IM 3 --- ---
Kukhta, Devlin (15) M
1:14.32S F # 6 Mixed 100 Breast 2 --- 1.70
34.02S F # 6A Mixed 50 Breast 1 --- -0.40
2:35.13S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 3 --- 7.90
Kukhta, Teagan (12) M
11:11.75S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 5 --- 1.97
2:52.11S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 6 --- -0.01
Ku, Ryan (10) M
1:41.33S F # 6 Mixed 100 Breast 3 --- -1.68
3:13.94S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 11 --- 0.67
LaBute, Carson (15) M
2:20.77S F # 3 Mixed 200 Free 2 --- ---
2:34.26S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 2 --- ---
Lackovic, Alexandar (9) M
1:22.02S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 6 --- -4.51
3:21.91S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 14 --- -17.36
Lackovic, Alexandra (12) W
1:23.45S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 8 --- 2.57
34.17S F # 8A Mixed 50 Free 1 --- -8.37
3:15.89S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 12 --- ---
Lavoie, Cody (18) M
1:25.37S F # 5 Mixed 100 Back 4 --- 28.57
26.97S F # 5A Mixed 50 Back 1 --- 0.48
Lavoie, Maddy (14) W
4:44.23S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 1 --- -1.17
Liu, Alex (18) M
1:00.95S F # 4 Mixed 100 Fly 1 --- 1.78
2:28.82S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 1 --- 4.58
Marcuzzi, Julia (13) W
2:24.96S F # 3 Mixed 200 Free 3 --- -3.29
1:06.84S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 3 --- -0.23
Marginean, Emily (18) W
9:24.66S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 1 --- -49.74
1:20.94S F # 5 Mixed 100 Back 2 --- 16.68
31.83S F # 5A Mixed 50 Back 2 --- 0.33
Novelletto, Melinda (12) W
1:12.95S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 5 --- -2.90
3:06.69S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 8 --- ---
O'Callaghan, Marcie (10) W
1:34.46S F # 4 Mixed 100 Fly 2 --- ---
1:23.13S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 7 --- -1.68
Pattinson, Lily Therese (11) W
6:24.93S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 7 --- ---
3:18.30S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 13 --- ---
Reaume, Ava (12) W
2:55.85S F # 3 Mixed 200 Free 6 --- 20.76
30.70S F # 3A Mixed 50 Free 1 --- -0.87
1:06.28S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 2 --- -2.98
Sekaric, Isidora (12) W
4:54.94S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 3 --- 1.56
1:16.11S F # 5 Mixed 100 Back 1 --- 1.05
2:51.27S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 5 --- -2.89
Sexsmith, Victoria (12) W
5:07.76S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 4 --- -3.40
2:55.20S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 7 --- -2.31
Sloboda, Danny (10) M
1:47.51S F # 6 Mixed 100 Breast 4 --- -1.61
3:32.14S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 15 --- -19.89
Sloboda, Marjorie (13) W
10:59.83S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 4 --- -15.82
Tiplady, Zoe (14) W
10:26.96S F # 1 Mixed 800 Free 2 --- -3.15
5:42.88S F # 10 Mixed 400 IM 2 --- -8.94
Trudeau, Jacquelin (11) W
2:33.84S F # 3 Mixed 200 Free 4 --- -1.02
1:11.96S F # 8 Mixed 100 Free 4 --- 0.39
Wang, Lucas (13) M
5:38.52S F # 2 Mixed 400 Free 5 --- ---
2:46.51S F # 9 Mixed 200 IM 4 --- ---
Yu, Eric (15) M
2:39.34S F # 7 Mixed 200 Breast 1 --- -7.83