Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-02-01 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
University of Guelph Invitational 2016 29-Jan-16 to 31-Jan-16 SC Meters
Location: University of Guelph
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Archambeault, Emily (12) W
3:01.76S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 10 --- -4.44
2:37.24S F # 32B Women 11-12 200 Free 3 --- -5.84
32.74S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 7 --- 0.71
36.32S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 7 --- 1.06
1:11.90S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 7 --- -1.16
Cadarette, Emma (12) W
31.89S F # 28B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.61
2:52.08S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 4 --- -12.01
2:34.27S F # 32B Women 11-12 200 Free 2 --- -3.00
32.12S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 6 --- -0.38
37.07S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 9 --- 0.81
1:10.87S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 5 --- 0.86
36.09S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 4 --- -3.86
1:22.43S F # 70B Women 11-12 100 IM 4 --- 0.91
Cheung, Martin (14) M
2:14.77S F # 20A Men 13-14 200 Free 3 --- -10.30
27.31S F # 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 3 --- -0.22
40.92S F # 45A 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 6.00
31.02S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 5 --- -0.66
1:00.24S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 2 --- -1.07
Douglas, James (17) M
1:02.58S F # 18B Men 15 & Over 100 Fly 6 --- -1.47
1:06.11S F # 22B Men 15 & Over 100 Back 5 --- 1.28
25.95S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 5 --- 0.76
28.07S F # 47B Men 15 & Over 50 Fly 4 --- -0.04
57.03S F # 51B Men 15 & Over 100 Free 4 --- 0.11
1:05.00S DQ F # 59B Men 15 & Over 100 IM 4 --- ---
Evans, Griffin (15) M
34.82S F # 16B Men 15 & Over 50 Breast 5 --- -1.93
2:43.21S F # 24B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast 5 --- -28.54
1:15.27S F # 53B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast 7 --- -1.87
1:08.66S F # 59B Men 15 & Over 100 IM 9 --- -14.03
Fei, Andrew (13) M
42.01S F # 16A Men 13-14 50 Breast 5 --- -5.66
3:28.72S F # 24A Men 13-14 200 Breast 4 --- ---
32.76S F # 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 10 --- -0.83
35.77S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 9 --- -0.89
1:13.95S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 11 --- -0.96
1:35.67S F # 53A Men 13-14 100 Breast 6 --- 1.33
1:24.94S F # 59A Men 13-14 100 IM 8 --- 1.32
Gheorghita, Antonia (13) W
1:12.43S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 2 --- 2.22
1:09.81S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 1 --- -0.90
29.96S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 5 --- 1.02
32.60S F # 36A 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.25
32.38S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 3 --- 1.29
1:04.15S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 5 --- 1.39
32.56S F # 42A Women 13-14 50 Back 1 --- 0.21
Gillis, Madalyn (10) W
3:04.27S F # 29A Women 10 & Under 200 IM 3 --- -4.73
1:31.74S F # 31A Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 3 --- 0.08
33.87S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 2 --- 0.69
Gillis, Sarah (12) W
3:13.94S DQ F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM --- --- ---
48.83S F # 30B Women 11-12 50 Breast 19 --- 2.34
34.62S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 17 --- 0.78
Humber, Bailey (14) M
2:25.18S F # 14A Men 13-14 200 IM 2 --- -1.68
33.89S F # 16A Men 13-14 50 Breast 1 --- 0.02
2:11.89S F # 20A Men 13-14 200 Free 2 --- 2.64
30.96S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 3 --- -0.45
1:00.96S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 3 --- -0.85
1:14.42S F # 53A Men 13-14 100 Breast 1 --- 1.72
Jobin, Alex (12) W
42.99S F # 30B Women 11-12 50 Breast 7 --- 1.82
3:17.84S F # 34B Women 11-12 200 Breast 4 --- 6.79
1:31.19S F # 67B Women 11-12 100 Breast 3 --- 1.85
1:25.71S F # 70B Women 11-12 100 IM 9 --- 0.04
Jovanovic, Mili (14) W
29.67S F # 4A 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.77
2:24.37S F # 8A Women 13-14 200 Free 5 --- 5.11
29.50S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 4 --- 0.60
1:03.52S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 3 --- -0.07
34.10S F # 42A Women 13-14 50 Back 5 --- 0.29
1:21.45S F # 43A Women 13-14 100 IM 11 --- 2.18
Kawa, Jack (14) M
5:28.16S F # 1F Men 13-14 400 IM 3 --- -4.97
27.40S F # 12A 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.35
1:05.96S F # 18A Men 13-14 100 Fly 2 --- 0.51
NS F # 20A Men 13-14 200 Free --- --- ---
1:13.39S F # 22A Men 13-14 100 Back 1 --- -0.02
27.19S F # 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 2 --- 0.14
29.24S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 1 --- 0.54
59.89S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 1 --- -0.01
Kawa, Joel (10) M
52.30S F # 17A Men 10 & Under 50 Breast 1 --- -0.67
3:57.24S F # 25A Men 10 & Under 200 Breast 1 --- -24.96
1:50.21S F # 54A Men 10 & Under 100 Breast 1 --- -3.68
Konior, Karolina (14) W
1:12.99S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 4 --- 1.36
1:16.96S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 9 --- 1.30
32.52S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 4 --- 0.68
2:47.13S F # 41A Women 13-14 200 Fly 3 --- -1.16
1:20.72S F # 43A Women 13-14 100 IM 10 --- 0.64
Konior, Klaudia (12) W
2:58.14S F # 32B Women 11-12 200 Free 16 --- ---
35.76S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 25 --- -0.20
Kukhta, Devlin (16) M
4:54.00S F # 1H Men 15 & Over 400 IM 3 --- 3.94
17:35.60S F # 3H Men 15 & Over 1500 Free 3 --- -8.44
33.95S F # 16B Men 15 & Over 50 Breast 2 --- 0.60
1:07.30S F # 18B Men 15 & Over 100 Fly 10 --- ---
27.30S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 16 --- -2.03
30.49S F # 47B Men 15 & Over 50 Fly 13 --- 0.15
1:16.91S F # 53B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast 8 --- 5.64
Kukhta, Teagan (13) M
10:35.71S F # 2F Men 13-14 800 Free 4 --- -14.18
2:46.23S F # 14A Men 13-14 200 IM 4 --- -1.80
2:29.94S F # 20A Men 13-14 200 Free 11 --- 1.04
1:18.41S F # 22A Men 13-14 100 Back 3 --- 2.21
2:41.05S F # 49A Men 13-14 200 Back 1 --- 2.93
1:29.07S F # 53A Men 13-14 100 Breast 5 --- -8.44
Ku, Ryan (11) M
6:48.80S F # 1D Men 11-12 400 IM 4 --- ---
3:03.58S F # 15B Men 11-12 200 IM 9 --- -9.18
1:29.89S F # 19B Men 11-12 100 Fly 7 --- -0.61
3:31.28S DQ F # 25B Men 11-12 200 Breast --- --- ---
38.98S F # 48B Men 11-12 50 Fly 5 --- -0.67
6:01.10S F # 62B Men 11-12 400 Free 15 --- ---
LaBute, Carson (16) M
26.63S F # 12B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.01
1:05.37S F # 22B Men 15 & Over 100 Back 4 --- -0.54
27.24S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 15 --- 0.60
30.53S F # 45B 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.16
29.99S F # 47B Men 15 & Over 50 Fly 9 --- -0.02
59.32S F # 51B Men 15 & Over 100 Free 9 --- 0.43
30.96S F # 57B Men 15 & Over 50 Back 5 --- 0.59
Lackovic, Alexandar (10) M
12:09.76S F # 2B Men 10 & Under 800 Free 1 --- ---
3:06.21S F # 15A Men 10 & Under 200 IM 1 --- 2.07
1:33.92S F # 19A Men 10 & Under 100 Fly 1 --- -0.45
1:22.22S F # 23A Men 10 & Under 100 Back 1 --- 0.32
33.47S F # 27A Men 10 & Under 50 Free 1 --- -0.03
2:52.30S F # 50A Men 10 & Under 200 Back 1 --- -3.29
36.78S F # 58A Men 10 & Under 50 Back 1 --- -0.07
5:44.35S F # 62A Men 10 & Under 400 Free 1 --- 1.71
Lackovic, Alexandra (13) W
11:35.18S F # 2E Women 13-14 800 Free 15 --- ---
2:58.98S F # 5A Women 13-14 200 IM 15 --- 1.92
1:29.38S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 15 --- 7.74
32.60S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 14 --- 0.82
35.14S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 9 --- -0.55
1:10.21S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 11 --- -0.07
1:40.98S F # 40A Women 13-14 100 Breast 14 --- 1.80
5:35.98S F # 44A Women 13-14 400 Free 15 --- -1.85
Marcuzzi, Julia (14) W
28.89S F # 4A 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.33
2:17.70S F # 8A Women 13-14 200 Free 2 --- -0.16
28.81S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 2 --- 0.25
NS F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly --- --- ---
1:02.60S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 1 --- -0.01
4:59.32S F # 44A Women 13-14 400 Free 4 --- 1.18
Martin, Nicholas (15) M
2:43.42S F # 14B Men 15 & Over 200 IM 8 --- -2.32
2:24.21S F # 20B Men 15 & Over 200 Free 7 --- -0.45
29.54S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 20 --- 0.30
1:04.25S F # 51B Men 15 & Over 100 Free 12 --- -0.22
35.83S F # 57B Men 15 & Over 50 Back 8 --- 1.64
5:07.14S F # 61B Men 15 & Over 400 Free 7 --- -114.70
Miller, Joey (13) M
3:07.81S F # 14A Men 13-14 200 IM 9 --- 1.47
2:50.20S F # 20A Men 13-14 200 Free 16 --- 1.18
1:31.45S F # 22A Men 13-14 100 Back 6 --- 2.75
3:29.70S F # 24A Men 13-14 200 Breast 5 --- ---
3:10.33S F # 49A Men 13-14 200 Back 8 --- ---
1:36.98S F # 53A Men 13-14 100 Breast 7 --- 1.10
NS F # 59A Men 13-14 100 IM --- --- ---
Norg, Aaron (18) M
24.81S F # 12B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.96
1:00.33S F # 18B Men 15 & Over 100 Fly 3 --- 3.52
24.90S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 1 --- 1.05
28.29S F # 45B 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.59
26.81S F # 47B Men 15 & Over 50 Fly 1 --- 0.56
54.21S F # 51B Men 15 & Over 100 Free 1 --- 2.22
28.22S F # 57B Men 15 & Over 50 Back 2 --- 0.52
Novelletto, Melinda (12) W
2:52.45S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 6 --- -1.94
1:19.98S F # 31B Women 11-12 100 Fly 3 --- -1.87
31.10S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 4 --- 0.40
34.46S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 1 --- 0.91
1:09.76S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 4 --- 2.30
1:19.53S F # 70B Women 11-12 100 IM 2 --- -0.36
O'Callaghan, Marcie (11) W
34.81S F # 28B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.17
1:27.63S F # 31B Women 11-12 100 Fly 10 --- -4.10
34.41S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 14 --- -0.23
38.49S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 11 --- -0.91
1:18.27S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 19 --- 0.76
5:41.71S F # 71B Women 11-12 400 Free 8 --- -13.69
Ouyang, Leon (17) M
2:15.10S F # 14B Men 15 & Over 200 IM 2 --- 4.55
1:02.53S F # 18B Men 15 & Over 100 Fly 5 --- 3.80
2:30.58S F # 24B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast 3 --- 3.45
26.98S F # 47B Men 15 & Over 50 Fly 2 --- 0.06
1:08.91S F # 53B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast 1 --- 0.22
28.29S F # 57B Men 15 & Over 50 Back 3 --- -0.31
Parker, Katya (17) W
35.90S F # 6B Women 15 & Over 50 Breast 3 --- 0.37
2:49.16S F # 10B Women 15 & Over 200 Breast 3 --- 2.89
30.61S F # 11B Women 15 & Over 50 Free 14 --- 1.82
32.73S F # 37B Women 15 & Over 50 Fly 7 --- 1.16
1:16.80S F # 40B Women 15 & Over 100 Breast 2 --- 0.64
Parker, Rebecca (12) W
41.57S F # 30B Women 11-12 50 Breast 3 --- -1.94
3:20.21S F # 34B Women 11-12 200 Breast 6 --- 3.13
1:32.53S F # 67B Women 11-12 100 Breast 7 --- 0.76
NS F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back --- --- ---
Pascariu, Mara (13) W
44.36S F # 6A Women 13-14 50 Breast 8 --- 0.06
1:18.96S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 11 --- 0.84
33.74S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 18 --- 0.64
39.55S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 14 --- 2.09
1:36.81S F # 40A Women 13-14 100 Breast 10 --- 1.50
Patten, Rachel (11) W
46.52S F # 30B Women 11-12 50 Breast 17 --- 2.32
3:24.54S F # 34B Women 11-12 200 Breast 9 --- 3.93
3:00.27S F # 65B Women 11-12 200 Back 8 --- -5.78
1:39.05S F # 67B Women 11-12 100 Breast 16 --- 5.17
5:46.50S F # 71B Women 11-12 400 Free 10 --- 1.10
Pouget, Zack (14) M
2:44.91S DQ F # 14A Men 13-14 200 IM --- --- ---
2:27.42S F # 20A Men 13-14 200 Free 9 --- -11.19
1:20.42S F # 22A Men 13-14 100 Back 5 --- 3.72
30.71S F # 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 8 --- 0.66
33.92S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 7 --- 1.72
2:55.29S F # 49A Men 13-14 200 Back 7 --- -1.11
1:08.40S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 7 --- 2.30
5:10.20S F # 61A Men 13-14 400 Free 2 --- ---
Reaume, Ava (13) W
10:30.72S F # 2E Women 13-14 800 Free 4 --- -9.43
1:14.38S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 7 --- -0.60
30.03S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 7 --- -0.30
33.58S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 6 --- 0.23
1:06.00S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 7 --- -0.09
34.80S F # 42A Women 13-14 50 Back 6 --- -0.81
Sayer, Sydney (10) W
1:47.46S F # 31A Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 5 --- ---
1:41.13S F # 33A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 10 --- -4.68
40.44S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 9 --- -0.88
Sekaric, Isidora (13) W
9:51.64S F # 2E Women 13-14 800 Free 1 --- -19.70
1:12.18S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 3 --- 0.50
29.05S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 3 --- 0.60
1:03.90S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 4 --- 2.28
4:50.10S F # 44A Women 13-14 400 Free 1 --- 2.21
Sexsmith, Victoria (12) W
10:24.57S F # 2C Women 11-12 800 Free 2 --- -10.39
31.73S F # 28B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.81
2:52.33S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 5 --- 3.75
1:20.17S F # 31B Women 11-12 100 Fly 4 --- 3.03
31.05S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 2 --- 1.13
35.65S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 4 --- -1.38
2:55.14S F # 68B Women 11-12 200 Fly 2 --- -2.07
Sloboda, Danny (11) M
43.69S F # 17B Men 11-12 50 Breast 4 --- 0.06
2:55.28S F # 21B Men 11-12 200 Free 18 --- -29.41
35.27S F # 27B Men 11-12 50 Free 12 --- 1.19
43.00S F # 48B Men 11-12 50 Fly 7 --- -0.47
1:40.64S F # 54B Men 11-12 100 Breast 7 --- 1.51
6:08.58S F # 62B Men 11-12 400 Free 16 --- -14.59
Sloboda, Marjorie (13) W
38.90S F # 6A Women 13-14 50 Breast 2 --- 1.50
1:13.15S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 5 --- 0.32
30.42S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 11 --- 1.00
34.25S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 7 --- -2.24
1:20.91S F # 40A Women 13-14 100 Breast 1 --- 0.48
33.24S F # 42A Women 13-14 50 Back 3 --- 0.75
Taylor, Michael (10) M
2:55.68S F # 21A Men 10 & Under 200 Free 1 --- ---
37.40S F # 27A Men 10 & Under 50 Free 3 --- -0.34
Tiplady, Zoe (14) W
2:16.72S F # 8A Women 13-14 200 Free 1 --- -2.78
1:11.43S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 2 --- 4.15
30.06S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 8 --- 1.09
32.84S F # 36A 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.31
NS F # 38A Women 13-14 200 Back --- --- ---
1:03.29S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 2 --- 1.56
33.22S F # 42A Women 13-14 50 Back 2 --- 0.69
Trudeau, Jacquelin (12) W
1:15.45S F # 33B Women 11-12 100 Back 2 --- 1.87
31.09S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 3 --- -0.26
35.18S F # 63B 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.05
2:38.37S F # 65B Women 11-12 200 Back 1 --- -1.29
35.39S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 2 --- 0.16
5:19.92S F # 71B Women 11-12 400 Free 3 --- -2.23
VanBuskirk, Kyla (11) W
2:53.27S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 7 --- -2.85
1:20.01S F # 33B Women 11-12 100 Back 4 --- -0.60
32.79S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 8 --- 0.06
36.80S F # 63B 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -2.02
34.63S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 3 --- -0.04
1:13.64S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 9 --- -7.21
1:22.93S F # 70B Women 11-12 100 IM 5 --- 0.67
Yu, Eric (15) M
33.79S F # 16B Men 15 & Over 50 Breast 1 --- 0.83
2:45.75S F # 24B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast 6 --- 6.41
1:14.20S F # 53B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast 5 --- 3.24
1:07.88S F # 59B Men 15 & Over 100 IM 8 --- -2.80
Zhang, Samuel (15) M
1:02.80S F # 18B Men 15 & Over 100 Fly 7 --- 1.67
26.52S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 10 --- 1.12
28.43S F # 47B Men 15 & Over 50 Fly 6 --- 0.66
58.94S F # 51B Men 15 & Over 100 Free 7 --- 1.59
2:32.87S F # 55B Men 15 & Over 200 Fly 2 --- 10.05