Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-06-06 Page 1
Relay Results
Western Regional LC Championships 2016 03-Jun-16 to 05-Jun-16 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:56.91 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 7
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (13) Victoria Sexsmith (13) Marjorie Sloboda (14)
2:06.79 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Ava Reaume (13) Karolina Konior (14) Alexandra Lackovic (13) Melinda Novelletto (13)
Event #202 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:46.90 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 9
Martin Cheung (14) Lucas Wang (14) Jack Kawa (14) Bailey Humber (14)
2:03.18 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 2
Luca Chiandussi (14) Zack Pouget (14) Teagan Kukhta (13) Andrew Fei (13)
Event #203 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
2:00.07 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 3
Kennedy Dales (15) Zoe Tiplady (15) Ashlynn Miller (17) Petra Pascariu (15)
Event #204 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:48.92 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 2
Carson LaBute (16) Eric Yu (16) Griffin Evans (16) Devlin Kukhta (16)
Event #205 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:23.19 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 9
Madalyn Gillis (10) Moira Bujak (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10) Allisyn Shepherd (9)
Event #207 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:14.35 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11) Rachel Patten (12)
2:18.10 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Alex Jobin (12) Lily Therese Pattinson (12) Megan Bui (11) Allie Lesperance (11)
Event #208 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:23.98 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Kai MacDonald (11) Danny Sloboda (11) Ryan Ku (11) Gaspar Lazure (11)
Event #209 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:12.59 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 9
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Marjorie Sloboda (14) Karolina Konior (14) Isidora Sekaric (13)
2:25.75 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Emma Cadarette (13) Ava Reaume (13) Melinda Novelletto (13) Victoria Sexsmith (13)
Event #210 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:04.49 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 7
Martin Cheung (14) Bailey Humber (14) Jack Kawa (14) Lucas Wang (14)
2:18.40 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 2
Teagan Kukhta (13) Luca Chiandussi (14) Zack Pouget (14) Andrew Fei (13)
Event #211 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:14.77 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 2
Emily Marginean (19) Ashlynn Miller (17) Petra Pascariu (15) Kennedy Dales (15)
Event #212 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:00.42 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 3
Carson LaBute (16) Eric Yu (16) Henry Wang (15) Griffin Evans (16)
Event #213 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:44.37 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 9
Jayne Harcarufka (10) Moira Bujak (10) Madalyn Gillis (10) Allisyn Shepherd (9)
Event #215 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:23.64 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 5
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Lily Therese Pattinson (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11) Emily Archambeault (12)
2:38.31 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 14 ---
Rachel Patten (12) Alex Jobin (12) Marcie O'Callaghan (11) Allie Lesperance (11)
Event #216 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:32.63 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 1
Nikola Medvidovic (12) Danny Sloboda (11) Ryan Ku (11) Kai MacDonald (11)