Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-11-27 Page 1
Relay Results
Alex Baumann Invitational 2017 24-Nov-17 to 26-Nov-17 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 33 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:59.63 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (14) Mara Pascariu (14) Alexandra Lackovic (14) Melinda Novelletto (14)
Event # 35 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:54.45 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (15) Zoe Tiplady (16) Antonia Gheorghita (15) Marjorie Sloboda (15)
Event # 36 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:44.17 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Jack Kawa (16) Luca Chiandussi (16) Bailey Humber (16) Evan Piatkowski (15)
Event # 47 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:37.27 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Sophia Soulliere (9) Sofia Ristancev (10)
Event # 49 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:06.27 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Madalyn Gillis (12) Allie Lesperance (12) Moira Bujak (12) Elizabeth Soulliere (12)
2:18.18 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Sneha Chitte (11) Aneesha Bhullar (12) Emma Theriault (12) Gabrielle Capili (11)
2:37.07 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Arshia Phatra (12) Sydney Robertson (11) Katerina Ristancev (12) Kylie Jobin (12)
Event # 50 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:02.09 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Ryan Ku (12) Gaspar Lazure (12) Michael Taylor (12)
Event # 61 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
3:00.52 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Sophia Soulliere (9) Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Sofia Ristancev (10)
Event # 63 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:27.46 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Allie Lesperance (12) Aneesha Bhullar (12) Madalyn Gillis (12) Moira Bujak (12)
2:43.84 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Emma Theriault (12) Sydney Robertson (11) Megan Bui (12) Arshia Phatra (12)
Event # 64 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:19.54 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Ryan Ku (12) Gaspar Lazure (12) Michael Taylor (12)
Event # 75 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:21.61 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (14) Melinda Novelletto (14) Alexandra Lackovic (14) Marcie O'Callaghan (13)
Event # 77 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:11.38 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Zoe Tiplady (16) Marjorie Sloboda (15) Antonia Gheorghita (15) Morgan Bennet (16)