Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-05-09 Page 1
Relay Results
Amanda Reason Invitational 2017 05-May-17 to 07-May-17 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 31A Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:14.80 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (14) Lily Therese Pattinson (13) Isidora Sekaric (14) Victoria Sexsmith (13)
2:19.88 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (13) Alex Jobin (13) Ava Reaume (14) Mara Pascariu (14)
2:21.75 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Emma Cadarette (14) Brooklyn Galbraith (14) Alexandra Lackovic (14) Melinda Novelletto (14)
2:35.63 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Sarah Gillis (14) Rachel Patten (13) Klaudia Konior (13) Emma Diet (14)
Event # 31B Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:08.01 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Zoe Tiplady (16) Maddy Lavoie (16) Petra Pascariu (16) Kennedy Dales (16)
Event # 32A Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:24.18 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Aiden Ferrone (13) Andrew Fei (14) Evan Piatkowski (14) Alex Panek (14)
Event # 32B Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:56.05 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Lucas Wang (15) Eric Yu (17) Samuel Zhang (16) Martin Cheung (15)
1:59.33 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Bailey Humber (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Jack Kawa (15) Griffin Evans (17)
2:04.39 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Henry Wang (16) Sonny Fan (16) Adam Shedeed (16) Nicholas Martin (16)
Event # 43A Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:50.57 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Abigail Duvall (10) Avery Momotiuk (9) Allisyn Shepherd (10) Sneha Chitte (10)
3:17.37 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Ava Taylor (9) Sydney Robertson (10) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (10) Sophie Johns (9)
Event # 43B Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:28.07 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Allie Lesperance (12) Aneesha Bhullar (11) Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Madalyn Gillis (11)
2:35.15 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Jayne Harcarufka (11) Anastasia Diaconu (11) Marcie O'Callaghan (12) Moira Bujak (11)
2:43.10 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Elizabeth Soulliere (12) Melina Mavromoustakou (11) Aislyn MacDonald (11) Mila Tchernenko (12)
3:03.38 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 17 ---
Emma Theriault (11) Katerina Ristancev (12) Sofia Ristancev (10) Rebecca Sweet (11)
Event # 44B Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:16.39 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Danny Sloboda (12) Ryan Ku (12) Kai MacDonald (12)
2:38.98 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Michael Taylor (11) Justin Wei (11) Gaspar Lazure (12) Matthew Womack (12)
3:02.62 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Nikola Lackovic (8) Joel Kawa (12) Frank Dong (12) Daniel Teodorof (11)
Event # 55A Women 13-14 200 Free
1:56.99 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Isidora Sekaric (14) Victoria Sexsmith (13) Ava Reaume (14) Antonia Gheorghita (14)
2:05.06 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Mara Pascariu (14) Alexandra Lackovic (14) Melinda Novelletto (14) Jacquelin Trudeau (13)
2:09.84 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Emma Cadarette (14) Lily Therese Pattinson (13) Emily Archambeault (13) Klaudia Konior (13)
2:16.65 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Alex Jobin (13) Sarah Gillis (14) Emma Diet (14) Rachel Patten (13)
2:42.98 L F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Alessia Marcon (13) Cynthia Raymond (13) Olivia Berg (13) Kylie Jobin (11)
Event # 55B Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:55.80 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Maddy Lavoie (16) Julia Marcuzzi (15) Zoe Tiplady (16) Kennedy Dales (16)
Event # 56A Men 13-14 200 Free
2:12.78 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Evan Piatkowski (14) Andrew Fei (14) Alex Panek (14) Aiden Ferrone (13)
Event # 56B Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:44.51 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Martin Cheung (15) Luca Chiandussi (15) Lucas Wang (15) Samuel Zhang (16)
1:47.30 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Griffin Evans (17) Eric Yu (17) Jack Kawa (15) Sonny Fan (16)
1:49.78 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Bailey Humber (15) Henry Wang (16) Nicholas Martin (16) Adam Shedeed (16)
Event # 67A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:26.74 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Allisyn Shepherd (10) Abigail Duvall (10) Sneha Chitte (10) Sophie Johns (9)
2:45.70 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Avery Momotiuk (9) Ava Taylor (9) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (10) Sydney Robertson (10)
Event # 67B Women 11-12 200 Free
2:06.86 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (12) Madalyn Gillis (11) Allie Lesperance (12) Moira Bujak (11)
2:13.91 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Marcie O'Callaghan (12) Mila Tchernenko (12) Megan Bui (12) Jayne Harcarufka (11)
2:29.83 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Elizabeth Soulliere (12) Aislyn MacDonald (11) Anastasia Diaconu (11) Melina Mavromoustakou (11)
2:34.11 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 17 ---
Amelia Piatkowski (12) Emma Theriault (11) Aneesha Bhullar (11) Kylie Jobin (11)
Event # 68B Men 11-12 200 Free
2:03.03 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (11) Ryan Ku (12) Kai MacDonald (12) Danny Sloboda (12)
2:18.55 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Michael Taylor (11) Justin Wei (11) Gaspar Lazure (12) Matthew Womack (12)
2:30.78 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Norman Tong (12) Daniel Teodorof (11) Joel Kawa (12) Jack Fraser (12)