Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-05-08 Page 1
Relay Results
Amanda Reason Invitational 2018 04-May-18 to 06-May-18 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 35A Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:16.26 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Rachel Patten (14) Marcie O'Callaghan (13) Victoria Sexsmith (14)
2:39.30 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 20 ---
Megan Bui (13) Elizabeth Soulliere (13) Mila Tchernenko (13) Amelia Piatkowski (13)
Event # 35B Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:11.32 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Zoe Tiplady (17) Marjorie Sloboda (15) Antonia Gheorghita (15) Julia Marcuzzi (16)
2:20.76 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 12 ---
Mara Pascariu (15) Diana Leshchinsky (17) Melinda Novelletto (15) Morgan Bennet (17)
Event # 36A Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:15.01 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 8 ---
Kai MacDonald (13) Danny Sloboda (13) Ryan Safta (13) David Pavel (13)
Event # 36B Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:53.43 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 ---
Lucas Wang (16) Luca Chiandussi (16) Martin Cheung (16) Henry Wang (17)
2:00.69 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 5 ---
Hamza Rana (17) Eric Yu (18) Evan Piatkowski (15) Griffin Evans (18)
2:04.59 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 11 ---
Jack Kawa (16) Nicholas Martin (17) Andrei Teodorof (16) Sonny Fan (17)
Event # 47A Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:51.71 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 ---
Sophia Soulliere (9) Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10) Danica Simic (9)
Event # 47B Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:25.71 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Madalyn Gillis (12) Moira Bujak (12) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Charmi Koppolu (12)
2:34.56 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 9 ---
Gabrielle Capili (11) Aneesha Bhullar (12) Sneha Chitte (11) Emma Theriault (12)
2:49.93 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 17 ---
Kylie Jobin (12) Nicole Stojakovic (12) Wendy Zhang (11) Sofia Ristancev (11)
2:58.31 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 20 ---
Brooke Lessard-Marshall (11) Sydney Robertson (11) Anastasia Filiposki (11) Fatimah Siddiquie (12)
Event # 48A Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:46.94 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 ---
Riley Carswell (10) Leo Lei (9) Harry Wei (10) Nikola Lackovic (9)
Event # 48B Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:19.25 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Justin Wei (12) Michael Taylor (12) Gaspar Lazure (12)
2:49.18 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 9 ---
Kevin Yan (11) Lucas Safta (11) Cameron Skinner (12) Daniel Teodorof (12)
Event # 59A Women 13-14 200 Free
2:04.30 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 7 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (14) Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Marcie O'Callaghan (13) Elizabeth Soulliere (13)
2:13.29 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 16 ---
Megan Bui (13) Mila Tchernenko (13) Rachel Patten (14) Arshia Phatra (13)
Event # 59B Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:58.05 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (16) Zoe Tiplady (17) Melinda Novelletto (15) Marjorie Sloboda (15)
2:01.89 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 6 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (15) Antonia Gheorghita (15) Mara Pascariu (15) Morgan Bennet (17)
Event # 60A Men 13-14 200 Free
1:59.87 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 8 ---
Kai MacDonald (13) Danny Sloboda (13) Ryan Safta (13) David Pavel (13)
2:11.80 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 13 ---
Jack Fraser (13) Norman Tong (13) Joshua Jobin (14) Matthew Womack (13)
Event # 60B Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:42.46 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 ---
Luca Chiandussi (16) Jack Kawa (16) Lucas Wang (16) Martin Cheung (16)
1:48.96 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 7 ---
Bailey Humber (16) Nicholas Martin (17) Evan Piatkowski (15) Sonny Fan (17)
1:54.23 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 11 ---
Hamza Rana (17) Arian Pakray (17) Andrei Teodorof (16) Alex Panek (15)
Event # 71A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:30.52 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 ---
Ava Taylor (10) Avery Momotiuk (10) Sophia Soulliere (9) Danica Simic (9)
Event # 71B Women 11-12 200 Free
2:04.54 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Madalyn Gillis (12) Charmi Koppolu (12) Moira Bujak (12) Emma Theriault (12)
2:18.61 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 10 ---
Aneesha Bhullar (12) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Natasha Morozova (12) Sneha Chitte (11)
2:29.67 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 16 ---
Gabrielle Capili (11) Sydney Robertson (11) Kylie Jobin (12) Sofia Ristancev (11)
2:30.32 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 17 ---
Brooke Lessard-Marshall (11) Nicole Stojakovic (12) Wendy Zhang (11) Anastasia Filiposki (11)
Event # 72A Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:25.49 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 ---
Riley Carswell (10) Harry Wei (10) Nikola Lackovic (9) Leo Lei (9)
Event # 72B Men 11-12 200 Free
2:01.83 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Gaspar Lazure (12) Michael Taylor (12) Justin Wei (12)
2:29.31 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 10 ---
Le Xu (12) Lucas Safta (11) Daniel Teodorof (12) Markus Simic (12)