Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-05-06 Page 1
Relay Results
Amanda Reason Invitational 2019 03-May-19 to 05-May-19 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 13A Women 13-14 400 Free
4:34.44 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Madalyn Gillis (13) Charmi Koppolu (13) Aislyn MacDonald (13) Nicole Stojakovic (13)
Event # 13B Women 15 & Over 400 Free
4:12.16 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Zoe Tiplady (18) Julia Marcuzzi (17) Victoria Sexsmith (15) Alexandra Lackovic (16)
4:29.89 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (16) Melinda Novelletto (16) Mara Pascariu (16) Diana Leshchinsky (18)
Event # 14A Men 13-14 400 Free
4:06.00 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (14) Jack Fraser (14) Ryan Safta (14)
4:21.81 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Michael Taylor (13) Gaspar Lazure (13) Justin Wei (13) Norman Tong (14)
Event # 14B Men 15 & Over 400 Free
3:52.54 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Martin Cheung (17) Luca Chiandussi (17) Nicholas Martin (18) Jack Kawa (17)
Event # 15A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:35.07 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Danica Simic (10) Sophia Soulliere (10) Evelyn Derbyshire (10) Molly Fraser (10)
Event # 15B Women 11-12 200 Free
2:10.41 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Avery Momotiuk (11) Gabrielle Capili (12) Abigail Polewski (11) Sofia Ristancev (12)
2:21.38 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Ava Taylor (11) Sydney Robertson (12) Fiona Lukassen (12) Sophie Johns (11)
2:38.19 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Anastasia Filiposki (12) Regan Cowie (11) Sophia Ioachim (12) Charlotte Snelgrove (11)
2:40.73 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Graciella Girimonte (12) Paige Durocher (11) Stephy Liang (12) Nicole Tong (11)
Event # 16A Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:31.85 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Brian Podar (10) Nikola Lackovic (10) Nikolaus Bujak (8) Gilberto Marquez (8)
Event # 16B Men 11-12 200 Free
2:12.87 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Riley Carswell (11) Lucas Safta (12) Utkarsh Kamath (12) Harry Wei (11)
Event # 17A Women 13-14 200 Free
2:03.19 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Charmi Koppolu (13) Madalyn Gillis (13) Aislyn MacDonald (13) Nicole Stojakovic (13)
Event # 17B Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:56.11 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (17) Victoria Sexsmith (15) Zoe Tiplady (18) Melinda Novelletto (16)
2:01.25 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (16) Antonia Gheorghita (16) Mara Pascariu (16) Diana Leshchinsky (18)
Event # 18A Men 13-14 200 Free
1:50.88 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Kai MacDonald (14) Jack Fraser (14) Alexandar Lackovic (13) Ryan Safta (14)
1:58.38 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Michael Taylor (13) Gaspar Lazure (13) Justin Wei (13) Markus Simic (13)
2:10.09 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Jackson Barron (14) Daniel Teodorof (13) Norman Tong (14) Joel Kawa (14)
Event # 18B Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:44.14 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Martin Cheung (17) Luca Chiandussi (17) Jack Kawa (17) Nicholas Martin (18)
Event # 19A Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:57.67 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Sophia Soulliere (10) Molly Fraser (10) Danica Simic (10) Evelyn Derbyshire (10)
Event # 19B Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:31.70 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Gabrielle Capili (12) Avery Momotiuk (11) Abigail Polewski (11) Sofia Ristancev (12)
2:45.21 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Graciella Girimonte (12) Sydney Robertson (12) Anastasia Filiposki (12) Ava Taylor (11)
2:59.20 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Sophia Ioachim (12) Fiona Lukassen (12) Arreba Zaman (12) Sophie Johns (11)
3:09.25 L F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 13 ---
Paige Durocher (11) Ella Schaffner (12) Veronica Bujak (11) Regan Cowie (11)
Event # 20A Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:57.97 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Nikola Lackovic (10) Gilberto Marquez (8) Brian Podar (10) Nikolaus Bujak (8)
Event # 20B Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:33.63 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Riley Carswell (11) Lucas Safta (12) Harry Wei (11) Utkarsh Kamath (12)
Event # 21A Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:20.14 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Madalyn Gillis (13) Nicole Stojakovic (13) Charmi Koppolu (13) Aislyn MacDonald (13)
Event # 21B Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:15.10 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (16) Diana Leshchinsky (18) Alexandra Lackovic (16) Zoe Tiplady (18)
Event # 22A Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:04.06 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (14) Ryan Safta (14) Jack Fraser (14)
2:14.28 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Michael Taylor (13) Jackson Barron (14) Gaspar Lazure (13) Justin Wei (13)
2:33.32 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Daniel Teodorof (13) Norman Tong (14) Markus Simic (13) Joel Kawa (14)
Event # 22B Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:07.37 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Jack Kawa (17) Nicholas Martin (18) Andrei Teodorof (17) Joshua Jobin (15)
Event # 23 Mixed 200 Free
1:45.34 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Luca Chiandussi (17) Martin Cheung (17) Julia Marcuzzi (17) Victoria Sexsmith (15)