Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2015-11-16 Page 1
Relay Results
Swim International 13-Nov-15 to 15-Nov-15 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:55.99 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Kennedy Dales (14) Isidora Sekaric (13) Antonia Gheorghita (13) Zoe Tiplady (14)
1:58.98 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 2
Mili Jovanovic (14) Julia Marcuzzi (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13) Ava Reaume (13)
Event #203 Women 15-16 200 Free
1:55.64 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Maddy Lavoie (15) Katya Parker (16) Ashlynn Miller (16) Petra Pascariu (15)
Event #204 Men 15-16 200 Free
1:46.37 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Samuel Zhang (15) Griffin Evans (15) Carson LaBute (16) Eric Yu (15)
Event #206 Men 17 & Over 200 Free
1:40.53 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Aaron Norg (17) Nicolas Dalla Bona (17) Leon Ouyang (16) James Douglas (17)
Event #207 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:08.61 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Victoria Sexsmith (12) Alexandra Lackovic (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11)
Event #211 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:18.01 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Zoe Tiplady (14) Ava Reaume (13) Julia Marcuzzi (13) Mili Jovanovic (14)
NS F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Antonia Gheorghita (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13) Kennedy Dales (14) Isidora Sekaric (13)
Event #213 Women 15-16 200 Medley
2:10.00 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Maddy Lavoie (15) Katya Parker (16) Ashlynn Miller (16) Petra Pascariu (15)
Event #214 Men 15-16 200 Medley
1:58.99 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Carson LaBute (16) Devlin Kukhta (15) Samuel Zhang (15) Eric Yu (15)
Event #216 Men 17 & Over 200 Medley
1:56.59 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Aaron Norg (17) Leon Ouyang (16) Nicolas Dalla Bona (17) James Douglas (17)
Event #217 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:24.54 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Mara Pascariu (12) Victoria Sexsmith (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11)