Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-11-12 Page 1
Relay Results
Swim International 2018 09-Nov-18 to 11-Nov-18 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:56.88 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Kyla VanBuskirk (14) Madalyn Gillis (13) Charmi Koppolu (13) Moira Bujak (13)
Event #202 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:50.75 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Kai MacDonald (14) Alexandar Lackovic (13) Jack Fraser (13) Ryan Safta (14)
Event #203 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:53.80 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Julia Marcuzzi (16) Zoe Tiplady (17) Victoria Sexsmith (15) Alexandra Lackovic (15)
1:58.29 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 10
Antonia Gheorghita (16) Melinda Novelletto (15) Mara Pascariu (15) Diana Leshchinsky (17)
Event #204 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:38.96 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Lucas Wang (16) Luca Chiandussi (17) Martin Cheung (17) Jack Kawa (17)
1:49.49 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 10
Evan Piatkowski (16) Bailey Humber (17) Nicholas Martin (18) Alex Panek (15)
Event #205 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:14.75 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Avery Momotiuk (11) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Ava Taylor (11) Gabrielle Capili (12)
Event #209 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:14.46 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Madalyn Gillis (13) Moira Bujak (13) Kyla VanBuskirk (14) Charmi Koppolu (13)
Event #210 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:07.00 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Ryan Safta (14) Kai MacDonald (14) Alexandar Lackovic (13) Jack Fraser (13)
Event #211 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:10.44 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 10
Zoe Tiplady (17) Diana Leshchinsky (17) Alexandra Lackovic (15) Julia Marcuzzi (16)
2:14.86 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 7 4
Antonia Gheorghita (16) Mara Pascariu (15) Melinda Novelletto (15) Victoria Sexsmith (15)
Event #212 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:51.14 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 12
Lucas Wang (16) Luca Chiandussi (17) Jack Kawa (17) Martin Cheung (17)
2:01.38 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 7 4
Bailey Humber (17) Alex Panek (15) Evan Piatkowski (16) Nicholas Martin (18)
Event #213 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:31.36 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Gabrielle Capili (12) Avery Momotiuk (11) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Nicole Stojakovic (12)