Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-11-24 Page 1
Relay Results
Long Course CAN/AM Challenge 2019 23-Nov-19 to 24-Nov-19 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:22.03 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Madalyn Gillis (14) Nicole Stojakovic (13) Megan Bui (14) Charmi Koppolu (14)
2:23.90 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Gabrielle Capili (13) Sydney Robertson (13) Anastasia Filiposki (13) Moira Bujak (14)
Event #202 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:06.30 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (14) Jack Fraser (14) Gaspar Lazure (14) Michael Taylor (14)
2:16.97 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Lucas Safta (13) Justin Wei (14) Cameron Skinner (14) Markus Simic (14)
2:24.58 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Dimitrije Sljivancanin (14) Joel Kawa (14) Utkarsh Kamath (13) Matthew Womack (14)
Event #203 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:12.43 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (17) Kyla VanBuskirk (15) Alexandra Lackovic (16) Victoria Sexsmith (16)
Event #204 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:02.62 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Ryan Safta (15) Luca Chiandussi (18) Jackson Barron (15) Alex Panek (16)
Event #207 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:32.56 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Sophia Soulliere (11) Avery Momotiuk (12) Sofia Ristancev (12) Ava Taylor (12)
2:41.03 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Stella Fuerth (12) Mary Berthiaume (12) Arreba Zaman (12) Sophie Johns (12)
Event #208 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:42.64 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Kevin Yan (12) Harry Wei (11) Riley Carswell (12) Nicholas Lazariciu (12)
Event #209 Women 13-14 200 Free
2:09.93 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Charmi Koppolu (14) Madalyn Gillis (14) Lorelai Fish (13) Gabrielle Capili (13)
2:10.57 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Megan Bui (14) Nicole Stojakovic (13) Anastasia Filiposki (13) Sydney Robertson (13)
Event #210 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:53.91 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (14) Jack Fraser (14) Michael Taylor (14) Gaspar Lazure (14)
2:03.36 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Markus Simic (14) Cameron Skinner (14) Justin Wei (14) Lucas Safta (13)
Event #211 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:58.84 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Victoria Sexsmith (16) Kyla VanBuskirk (15) Alexandra Lackovic (16) Melinda Novelletto (16)
Event #212 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:50.98 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Luca Chiandussi (18) Ryan Safta (15) Alex Panek (16) Jackson Barron (15)
Event #215 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:15.51 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Avery Momotiuk (12) Ava Taylor (12) Sofia Ristancev (12) Sophie Johns (12)
2:25.81 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Sophia Soulliere (11) Aminah Siddiquie (12) Arreba Zaman (12) Mary Berthiaume (12)
2:59.06 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Molly Fraser (11) Julia Mitrevski (12) Bhavya Koppolu (8) Alivia Momotiuk (7)
Event #216 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:15.60 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Riley Carswell (12) Kevin Yan (12) Harry Wei (11) Nicholas Lazariciu (12)