Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-11-26 Page 1
Relay Results
LONG COURSE CAN-AM CHALLENGE 2018 24-Nov-18 to 25-Nov-18 LC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:20.01 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Madalyn Gillis (13) Rachel Patten (14) Kyla VanBuskirk (14) Charmi Koppolu (13)
2:37.09 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Arshia Phatra (13) Elizabeth Soulliere (13) Mila Tchernenko (14) Moira Bujak (13)
2:44.92 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Kylie Jobin (13) Katerina Ristancev (13) Amelia Piatkowski (14) Paige Dupuis (14)
Event #202 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:09.35 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Ryan Safta (14) Kai MacDonald (14) Alexandar Lackovic (13) Jack Fraser (13)
2:25.91 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Michael Taylor (13) Jackson Barron (14) Gaspar Lazure (13) Justin Wei (13)
2:45.30 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Ayden Wilson (14) Joel Kawa (13) Markus Simic (13) Matthew Womack (13)
Event #203 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:14.35 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (16) Diana Leshchinsky (17) Alexandra Lackovic (15) Julia Marcuzzi (16)
2:15.62 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Zoe Tiplady (17) Mara Pascariu (15) Melinda Novelletto (15) Victoria Sexsmith (15)
Event #204 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:00.27 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Bailey Humber (17) Luca Chiandussi (17) Evan Piatkowski (16) Martin Cheung (17)
2:03.81 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Hamza Rana (18) Alex Panek (15) Jack Kawa (17) Nicholas Martin (18)
Event #206 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
3:16.54 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nikola Lackovic (9) Nikolaus Bujak (8) Harry Wei (10) Ellington Hall (8)
Event #207 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:36.68 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Gabrielle Capili (12) Avery Momotiuk (11) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Ava Taylor (11)
3:00.16 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Anastasia Filiposki (12) Sofia Ristancev (11) Fatimah Siddiquie (12) Sophie Johns (11)
3:13.23 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Stella Fuerth (11) Mary Berthiaume (11) Aminah Siddiquie (11) Ella Schaffner (12)
Event #208 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:47.46 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Arnie Fuerth (12) Riley Carswell (11) Lucas Safta (12) Kevin Yan (11)
Event #209 Women 13-14 200 Free
2:03.99 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (14) Charmi Koppolu (13) Madalyn Gillis (13) Moira Bujak (13)
2:19.46 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Rachel Patten (14) Elizabeth Soulliere (13) Mila Tchernenko (14) Arshia Phatra (13)
2:31.54 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Katerina Ristancev (13) Ella Schaffner (12) Paige Dupuis (14) Kylie Jobin (13)
Event #210 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:55.13 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (14) Ryan Safta (14) Jack Fraser (13)
2:05.89 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Michael Taylor (13) Gaspar Lazure (13) Cameron Skinner (13) Joshua Jobin (14)
2:13.42 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Justin Wei (13) Matthew Womack (13) Markus Simic (13) Jackson Barron (14)
Event #211 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:58.00 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Julia Marcuzzi (16) Victoria Sexsmith (15) Zoe Tiplady (17) Melinda Novelletto (15)
2:02.65 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (15) Antonia Gheorghita (16) Mara Pascariu (15) Diana Leshchinsky (17)
Event #212 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:50.20 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Martin Cheung (17) Hamza Rana (18) Andrei Teodorof (17) Alex Panek (15)
1:53.93 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Luca Chiandussi (17) Bailey Humber (17) Jack Kawa (17) Nicholas Martin (18)
Event #214 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:45.77 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nikola Lackovic (9) Harry Wei (10) Nikolaus Bujak (8) Ellington Hall (8)
Event #215 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:14.16 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Aislyn MacDonald (12) Gabrielle Capili (12) Avery Momotiuk (11) Nicole Stojakovic (12)
2:28.09 L F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Ava Taylor (11) Sydney Robertson (12) Sophie Johns (11) Fatimah Siddiquie (12)
2:36.35 L F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Sofia Ristancev (11) Aminah Siddiquie (11) Anastasia Filiposki (12) Stella Fuerth (11)
2:39.90 L F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Danica Simic (10) Sophia Soulliere (10) Mary Berthiaume (11) Arreba Zaman (11)
Event #216 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:24.18 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Riley Carswell (11) Lucas Safta (12) Kevin Yan (11) Arnie Fuerth (12)