Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 17/02/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
2014 Speedo Eastern Canadian Championships 13-Feb-14 to 16-Feb-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 11 Women 400 Free
3:46.96 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 22
Kylie Masse (18) Amber Lefler (16) Rachel Rode (15) Sadie Fazekas (16)
4:02.41 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 29 ---
Emily Marginean (17) Anne-Marie Kaczmarczyk (18) Madeleine McDonald (13) Zoe Mercier (15)
Event # 12 Men 400 Free
3:28.64 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 17
Andrew Binder (17) Aaron Norg (16) Cody Lavoie (17) Andrej Kukuruzovic (17)
3:40.15 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 30 ---
Ethan Fazekas (14) Nicolas Dalla Bona (15) Rogel R. Rios Galeana (16) Justin Dumouchelle (19)
Event # 21 Women 800 Free
8:22.16 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 20
Kylie Masse (18) Sadie Fazekas (16) Amber Lefler (16) Rachel Rode (15)
8:58.98 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 28 ---
Emily Marginean (17) Anne-Marie Kaczmarczyk (18) Madeleine McDonald (13) Zoe Mercier (15)
Event # 22 Men 800 Free
7:47.53 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 13
Andrew Binder (17) Cody Lavoie (17) Aaron Norg (16) Ethan Fazekas (14)
8:22.73 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 27 ---
Andrej Kukuruzovic (17) Nicolas Dalla Bona (15) Rogel R. Rios Galeana (16) Justin Dumouchelle (19)
Event # 23 Women 200 Free
1:44.59 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 22
Kylie Masse (18) Sadie Fazekas (16) Amber Lefler (16) Rachel Rode (15)
1:52.20 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 28 ---
Emily Marginean (17) Madeleine McDonald (13) Leili Tilvaldyeva (17) Zoe Mercier (15)
Event # 24 Men 200 Free
1:35.39 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 17
Andrew Binder (17) Aaron Norg (16) Ethan Fazekas (14) Cody Lavoie (17)
1:39.63 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 24 ---
Andrej Kukuruzovic (17) Nicolas Dalla Bona (15) Rogel R. Rios Galeana (16) Leon Ouyang (15)
Event # 33 Women 400 Medley
4:09.93 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 22
Sadie Fazekas (16) Amber Lefler (16) Kylie Masse (18) Rachel Rode (15)
4:24.38 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 18 ---
Madeleine McDonald (13) Leili Tilvaldyeva (17) Anne-Marie Kaczmarczyk (18) Emily Marginean (17)
Event # 34 Men 400 Medley
3:52.96 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 12
Cody Lavoie (17) Andrej Kukuruzovic (17) Andrew Binder (17) Aaron Norg (16)
4:04.40 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 33 ---
Rogel R. Rios Galeana (16) Leon Ouyang (15) Nicolas Dalla Bona (15) Ethan Fazekas (14)
Event # 43 Women 200 Medley
1:53.92 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 22
Sadie Fazekas (16) Amber Lefler (16) Kylie Masse (18) Rachel Rode (15)
2:00.82 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 19 ---
Madeleine McDonald (13) Leili Tilvaldyeva (17) Anne-Marie Kaczmarczyk (18) Emily Marginean (17)
Event # 44 Men 200 Medley
1:45.49 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 16
Cody Lavoie (17) Andrej Kukuruzovic (17) Aaron Norg (16) Andrew Binder (17)
1:51.02 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 23 ---
Rogel R. Rios Galeana (16) Leon Ouyang (15) Nicolas Dalla Bona (15) Ethan Fazekas (14)