Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-02-18 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships 16-Feb-19 to 17-Feb-19 SC Meters
Location: Etobicoke Olympium
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Bujak, Moira (13) W
5:33.30S F # 7 Women 13-13 400 IM 17 --- -3.31
9:58.95S F # 25B Women 13-13 800 Free 12 --- 6.61
1:05.13S F # 59 Women 13-13 100 Free --- --- 0.73
4:55.32S F # 75 Women 13-13 400 Free 29 --- 5.55
Carswell, Riley (11) M
31.85S F # 30 Men 11-11 50 Free --- --- 0.11
6:05.43S F # 34 Men 11-11 400 IM 11 --- ---
NS F # 42 Men 11-11 200 Breast --- --- ---
1:10.46S F # 84 Men 11-11 100 Free --- --- 1.29
1:38.65S F # 92 Men 11-11 100 Breast --- --- 6.07
2:57.12S F # 96 Men 11-11 200 IM --- --- 7.14
31.77S F # 208 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.03
37.56S F # 214 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.57
1:11.19S F # 216 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 2.02
Fraser, Jack (13) M
27.65S F # 4 Men 13-13 50 Free 19 --- -0.42
2:11.74S F # 20 Men 13-13 200 Free 14 --- -2.41
1:00.10S F # 60 Men 13-13 100 Free 13 --- -0.12
4:44.06S F # 76 Men 13-13 400 Free 21 --- -3.45
Gillis, Madalyn (13) W
28.47S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 10 --- -0.55
1:10.85S F # 11 Women 13-13 100 Back 22 --- -0.16
1:13.01S F # 23 Women 13-13 100 Fly 38 --- -1.13
1:03.11S F # 59 Women 13-13 100 Free 18 --- -0.12
2:35.83S F # 71 Women 13-13 200 IM 20 --- -2.56
Koppolu, Charmi (13) W
29.01S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 19 --- 0.13
3:07.10S F # 15 Women 13-13 200 Breast --- --- -1.64
1:03.24S F # 59 Women 13-13 100 Free 21 --- -0.28
1:28.73S F # 67 Women 13-13 100 Breast --- --- 3.32
Lackovic, Alexandar (13) M
26.96S F # 4 Men 13-13 50 Free 6 3 -0.19
1:05.00S F # 12 Men 13-13 100 Back 2 7 -0.69
2:11.43S F # 20 Men 13-13 200 Free 11 --- -1.96
59.16S F # 60 Men 13-13 100 Free 7 2 0.07
2:24.08S F # 64 Men 13-13 200 Back 5 4 -0.55
4:32.01S F # 76 Men 13-13 400 Free 4 5 -5.89
27.53S F # 204 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.38
29.78S F # 210 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.02
1:00.59S F # 212 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.50
Lackovic, Nikola (9) M
1:28.43S F # 36 Men 10 & Under 100 Back 23 --- -0.68
2:49.10S F # 44 Men 10 & Under 200 Free 34 --- -1.27
1:35.28S F # 48 Men 10 & Under 100 Fly 28 --- -0.60
1:15.98S F # 82 Men 10 & Under 100 Free 14 --- -0.64
3:03.50S F # 86 Men 10 & Under 200 Back 23 --- -10.50
42.44S F # 98 Men 10 & Under 50 Back 24 --- 2.23
Lazure, Gaspar (13) M
29.60S F # 4 Men 13-13 50 Free --- --- 0.15
1:10.98S F # 24 Men 13-13 100 Fly 26 --- 0.40
2:38.89S F # 56 Men 13-13 200 Fly 20 --- 3.49
4:53.35S F # 76 Men 13-13 400 Free 34 --- 3.54
Momotiuk, Avery (11) W
1:17.48S F # 37 Women 11-11 100 Back 17 --- -0.35
3:01.55S F # 41 Women 11-11 200 Breast 5 4 -11.09
1:23.26S F # 91 Women 11-11 100 Breast 5 4 -3.87
2:47.26S F # 95 Women 11-11 200 IM 14 --- 2.10
Podar, Brian (10) M
34.60S F # 28 Men 10 & Under 50 Free --- --- -0.18
1:34.00S F # 32 Men 10 & Under 100 IM --- --- 0.92
38.06S F # 78 Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 10 --- -1.23
40.91S F # 98 Men 10 & Under 50 Back 12 --- -0.21
Simic, Danica (10) W
33.04S F # 27 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 10 --- -2.95
1:25.63S DQ F # 35 Women 10 & Under 100 Back --- --- ---
37.23S F # 77 Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 8 1 -1.75
3:01.78S F # 85 Women 10 & Under 200 Back 20 --- -0.77
Soulliere, Sophia (10) W
1:19.74S F # 35 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 6 3 -5.36
2:45.48S F # 43 Women 10 & Under 200 Free 16 --- -3.63
2:49.82S F # 85 Women 10 & Under 200 Back 5 4 -9.28
38.69S F # 97 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 6 3 0.11
Taylor, Michael (13) M
28.57S F # 4 Men 13-13 50 Free --- --- -0.18
2:14.98S F # 20 Men 13-13 200 Free 25 --- 0.34
1:01.29S F # 60 Men 13-13 100 Free 22 --- 0.47
4:48.52S F # 76 Men 13-13 400 Free 31 --- -0.32
Wei, Harry (10) M
1:23.43S F # 32 Men 10 & Under 100 IM 10 --- -3.37
1:23.88S F # 48 Men 10 & Under 100 Fly 8 1 -3.62
35.82S F # 78 Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 5 4 -2.67
3:03.25S F # 94 Men 10 & Under 200 IM 15 --- -3.84
38.45S F # 98 Men 10 & Under 50 Back 6 3 -0.50