Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 17/02/2014 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Winter Festival 2014 15-Feb-14 to 16-Feb-14 SC Meters
Location: WGSC
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Burnett, Mackenzie (13) W
30.91S F # 5 Women 13-13 50 Free 31 --- -0.07
3:02.72S F # 17 Women 13-13 200 Breast 22 --- 1.80
1:08.67S F # 65 Women 13-13 100 Free 30 --- -0.76
1:25.63S F # 73 Women 13-13 100 Breast 17 --- 2.48
Gatrall, Madelyn (11) W
32.86S F # 35 Women 11-11 50 Free 26 --- 1.09
1:20.84S F # 51 Women 11-11 100 Fly 8 1 2.19
31.99S F # 55 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.22
2:51.21S F # 93 Women 11-11 200 Back 12 --- 1.49
1:10.51S F # 109 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.10
1:20.23S F # 113 Women 11-11 100 Back 9 --- 1.10
1:10.51S F # 117 Women 11-11 100 Free 16 --- 1.10
Gheorghita, Antonia (11) W
1:18.49S F # 31 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -1.02
1:24.76S F # 51 Women 11-11 100 Fly 16 --- 2.27
2:47.98S F # 93 Women 11-11 200 Back 6 3 1.72
2:53.13S F # 101 Women 11-11 200 IM 12 --- 1.55
1:17.15S F # 113 Women 11-11 100 Back 3 6 -2.36
Humber, Bailey (12) M
1:22.29S F # 2 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.38
3:01.08S F # 16 Men 12-12 200 Breast 13 --- 4.87
1:18.73S F # 24 Men 12-12 100 Fly 22 --- 1.32
39.17S F # 58 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -2.74
1:26.23S F # 72 Men 12-12 100 Breast 18 --- 1.32
2:49.75S F # 76 Men 12-12 200 IM 25 --- 2.79
Jovanovic, Mili (12) W
30.91S F # 3 Women 12-12 50 Free 23 --- 1.16
2:29.31S F # 19 Women 12-12 200 Free 25 --- 6.12
1:08.03S F # 63 Women 12-12 100 Free 22 --- 2.34
2:56.66S F # 75 Women 12-12 200 IM 46 --- 6.11
Kukhta, Teagan (11) M
2:46.73S F # 48 Men 11-11 200 Free 29 --- 4.16
2:55.89S F # 94 Men 11-11 200 Back 18 --- 0.28
3:06.10S F # 102 Men 11-11 200 IM 29 --- -2.12
1:25.77S F # 114 Men 11-11 100 Back 22 --- -0.45
Li, Lena (12) W
2:53.84S F # 15 Women 12-12 200 Breast 1 9 0.67
10:25.56S F # 27A Women 12-12 800 Free 9 --- 3.37
2:42.68S F # 59 Women 12-12 200 Fly 7 2 6.05
1:23.81S F # 71 Women 12-12 100 Breast 6 3 0.85
2:43.07S F # 75 Women 12-12 200 IM 15 --- 1.48
Oswald, Brendan (11) M
31.03S F # 36 Men 11-11 50 Free 7 2 ---
1:12.28S F # 52 Men 11-11 100 Fly 2 7 0.92
2:41.24S F # 90 Men 11-11 200 Fly 1 9 0.85
2:43.23S F # 94 Men 11-11 200 Back 4 5 -0.61
2:47.13S F # 102 Men 11-11 200 IM 6 3 -1.59
1:15.76S F # 114 Men 11-11 100 Back 4 5 -0.93
Sexsmith, Victoria (10) W
34.25S F # 33 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 12 --- -2.23
1:30.95S F # 37 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 23 --- 1.67
1:37.99S F # 49 Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 24 --- -2.69
Sloboda, Marjorie (11) W
3:14.53S F # 43 Women 11-11 200 Breast 11 --- -2.01
1:25.75S F # 51 Women 11-11 100 Fly 19 --- -0.25
1:32.26S F # 97 Women 11-11 100 Breast 16 --- 1.57
1:19.87S F # 113 Women 11-11 100 Back 7 2 -2.61
Stewart, Reid (11) M
2:33.79S F # 48 Men 11-11 200 Free 12 --- 1.91
1:24.02S F # 52 Men 11-11 100 Fly 14 --- 5.34
5:19.98S F # 108 Men 11-11 400 Free 6 3 -2.95
1:19.29S F # 114 Men 11-11 100 Back 8 1 1.12
1:10.55S F # 118 Men 11-11 100 Free 13 --- 0.77
Trudeau, Jacquelin (10) W
35.82S F # 33 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 24 --- 1.38
1:30.89S F # 37 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 22 --- 1.25
1:23.55S F # 111 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 5 4 -0.91
1:14.22S F # 115 Women 10 & Under 100 Free 6 3 -1.24
VanBuskirk, Kyla (9) W
1:27.41S F # 37 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 11 --- -1.88
1:34.18S F # 49 Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 14 --- ---
37.54S F # 87 Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 4 5 -0.67
41.06S F # 103 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 11 --- -1.11
Wen, Maxwell (12) M
30.47S F # 4 Men 12-12 50 Free 19 --- 0.41
2:50.61S F # 16 Men 12-12 200 Breast 2 7 -0.22
1:18.12S F # 72 Men 12-12 100 Breast 1 9 0.03
2:41.90S F # 76 Men 12-12 200 IM 14 --- 3.81
Zhang, Samuel (13) M
28.44S F # 6 Men 13-13 50 Free 10 --- -0.15
1:09.21S F # 26 Men 13-13 100 Fly 10 --- -2.50
28.03S F # 30 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.56
1:02.78S F # 66 Men 13-13 100 Free 17 --- -0.87
1:01.23S F # 84 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -2.42