Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-02-19 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals 18-Feb-17 to 19-Feb-17 SC Meters
Location: Etobicoke Olympium
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Gheorghita, Antonia (14) W
29.19S F # 5 Women 14-14 50 Free --- --- 0.25
1:09.56S F # 17 Women 14-14 100 Back 7 2 -0.25
1:11.26S F # 35 Women 14-14 100 Fly 19 --- 1.31
1:03.87S F # 87 Women 14-14 100 Free --- --- 1.11
2:34.55S F # 93 Women 14-14 200 Back 16 --- 3.95
32.72S F # 209 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.20
Gillis, Madalyn (11) W
30.22S F # 41 Women 11-11 50 Free 8 1 -1.22
2:41.28S F # 127 Women 11-11 200 Back 13 --- -9.75
2:44.27S F # 139 Women 11-11 200 IM 10 --- -7.23
31.01S F # 207 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.43
Ku, Ryan (12) M
2:53.57S F # 118 Men 12-12 200 Fly 25 --- -2.10
2:47.18S F # 142 Men 12-12 200 IM --- --- -15.91
Lackovic, Alexandar (11) M
29.96S F # 42 Men 11-11 50 Free 3 6 -0.55
1:11.61S F # 54 Men 11-11 100 Back 2 7 -2.94
2:21.91S F # 66 Men 11-11 200 Free 2 7 -6.02
1:05.58S F # 122 Men 11-11 100 Free 3 6 -0.62
2:36.78S F # 128 Men 11-11 200 Back 1 9 -3.67
5:02.50S F # 148 Men 11-11 400 Free 4 5 -7.54
30.48S F # 208 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.03
33.94S F # 214 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.41
1:09.80S F # 216 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 3.60
Lazure, Gaspar (11) M
33.97S F # 42 Men 11-11 50 Free --- --- -0.17
3:25.61S F # 116 Men 11-11 200 Fly 25 --- 2.69
MacDonald, Aislyn (10) W
1:29.83S F # 45 Women 10 & Under 100 IM --- --- 0.66
1:30.85S F # 51 Women 10 & Under 100 Back --- --- 1.47
O'Callaghan, Marcie (12) W
2:53.83S F # 77 Women 12-12 200 Fly --- --- 0.84
2:49.67S F # 101 Women 12-12 200 IM --- --- -3.75
Pascariu, Mara (14) W
1:12.83S F # 17 Women 14-14 100 Back --- --- 0.96
2:37.86S F # 93 Women 14-14 200 Back --- --- -0.57
Piatkowski, Evan (14) M
27.70S F # 6 Men 14-14 50 Free --- --- -0.31
1:04.29S F # 36 Men 14-14 100 Fly 5 4 -1.09
Sekaric, Isidora (14) W
28.17S F # 5 Women 14-14 50 Free 3 6 0.69
1:11.23S F # 17 Women 14-14 100 Back 13 --- 1.09
2:11.62S F # 29 Women 14-14 200 Free 2 7 -0.46
1:00.66S F # 87 Women 14-14 100 Free 1 9 0.12
4:42.72S F # 111 Women 14-14 400 Free 3 6 0.28
27.92S F # 203 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.44
1:02.06S F # 211 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.52
Sexsmith, Victoria (13) W
28.97S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 12 --- -0.31
2:17.55S F # 27 Women 13-13 200 Free 11 --- -0.96
2:34.48S F # 91 Women 13-13 200 Back 27 --- -0.31
4:47.20S F # 109 Women 13-13 400 Free 9 --- -1.24
Shepherd, Allisyn (10) W
1:27.66S F # 45 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 25 --- -1.21
1:25.36S F # 51 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 18 --- -0.37
2:57.46S F # 125 Women 10 & Under 200 Back 11 --- -7.19
38.44S F # 143 Women 10 & Under 50 Back 5 4 -1.91
1:24.47S F # 205 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -1.26
Sloboda, Danny (12) M
3:06.58S F # 62 Men 12-12 200 Breast --- --- -8.73
1:24.15S F # 136 Men 12-12 100 Breast 23 --- -0.77
Sloboda, Marjorie (14) W
29.40S F # 5 Women 14-14 50 Free --- --- 0.14
1:12.90S F # 17 Women 14-14 100 Back --- --- 1.57
2:56.47S F # 23 Women 14-14 200 Breast 27 --- 1.65
1:21.06S F # 99 Women 14-14 100 Breast 18 --- 0.65
2:39.68S F # 105 Women 14-14 200 IM --- --- 1.96
Taylor, Michael (11) M
1:21.87S F # 54 Men 11-11 100 Back --- --- 0.60
3:20.22S F # 116 Men 11-11 200 Fly 22 --- -4.62
Trudeau, Jacquelin (13) W
1:12.14S F # 15 Women 13-13 100 Back 23 --- 3.14
1:05.27S F # 85 Women 13-13 100 Free --- --- 1.08
2:29.23S F # 91 Women 13-13 200 Back 10 --- 1.16
1:09.75S F # 201 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.75
VanBuskirk, Kyla (12) W
30.15S F # 1 Women 12-12 50 Free --- --- 0.36
1:12.32S F # 13 Women 12-12 100 Back 13 --- -2.62
1:15.92S F # 31 Women 12-12 100 Fly 24 --- 0.14
2:32.01S F # 89 Women 12-12 200 Back 6 3 -4.49