Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 25/02/2015 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
2015 Winter Festival 21-Feb-15 to 22-Feb-15 SC Meters
Location: Etobicoke Olympium
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Gheorghita, Antonia (12) W
31.28S F # 3 Women 12-12 50 Free 35 --- 0.93
1:15.90S F # 11 Women 12-12 100 Back 18 --- 0.55
1:18.34S F # 23 Women 12-12 100 Fly 24 --- 3.08
1:08.11S F # 67 Women 12-12 100 Free 34 --- 2.33
2:41.37S F # 71 Women 12-12 200 Back 12 --- 5.75
2:47.71S F # 79 Women 12-12 200 IM 25 --- 5.18
Gutowski, Edward (12) M
29.29S F # 4 Men 12-12 50 Free 8 1 0.34
2:25.99S F # 20 Men 12-12 200 Free 21 --- 5.41
1:05.40S F # 68 Men 12-12 100 Free 14 --- 0.68
2:46.69S F # 80 Men 12-12 200 IM 23 --- 1.19
Humber, Bailey (13) M
2:47.51S F # 18 Men 13-13 200 Breast 11 --- -7.70
1:15.66S F # 26 Men 13-13 100 Fly 34 --- 3.37
1:17.40S F # 78 Men 13-13 100 Breast 13 --- -0.14
2:35.47S F # 82 Men 13-13 200 IM 18 --- 1.45
Jovanovic, Mili (13) W
29.94S F # 5 Women 13-13 50 Free 38 --- 0.55
1:17.61S F # 25 Women 13-13 100 Fly 45 --- -0.10
1:04.29S F # 69 Women 13-13 100 Free 13 --- -0.27
2:47.35S F # 81 Women 13-13 200 IM 33 --- -3.20
Kawa, Jack (13) M
28.32S F # 6 Men 13-13 50 Free 21 --- 0.34
1:09.62S F # 26 Men 13-13 100 Fly 13 --- 0.59
1:02.47S F # 70 Men 13-13 100 Free 26 --- 0.75
2:40.19S F # 82 Men 13-13 200 IM 28 --- 0.50
Ku, Ryan (10) M
1:28.03S F # 38 Men 10 & Under 100 IM 14 --- -1.69
1:31.32S F # 54 Men 10 & Under 100 Fly 10 --- -0.57
39.65S F # 92 Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 9 --- -0.33
1:47.17S F # 103 Men 10 & Under 100 Breast 32 --- 4.16
Patten, Rachel (10) W
1:32.19S F # 37 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 42 --- 1.53
2:50.92S F # 49 Women 10 & Under 200 Free 20 --- -0.48
1:43.50S F # 104 Women 10 & Under 100 Breast 26 --- 3.18
3:19.16S F # 107 Women 10 & Under 200 IM 35 --- 2.22
Sekaric, Isidora (12) W
29.95S F # 3 Women 12-12 50 Free 16 --- 0.82
1:16.66S F # 11 Women 12-12 100 Back 23 --- 1.60
2:19.25S F # 19 Women 12-12 200 Free 7 2 0.36
29.61S F # 29 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.48
1:04.52S F # 67 Women 12-12 100 Free 10 --- 0.70
2:43.04S F # 71 Women 12-12 200 Back 17 --- 3.30
4:53.38S F # 83 Women 12-12 400 Free 5 4 -1.97
1:05.82S F # 87 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 2.00
Sexsmith, Victoria (11) W
31.98S F # 35 Women 11-11 50 Free 18 --- -1.69
2:30.42S F # 51 Women 11-11 200 Free 8 1 -2.48
3:10.53S F # 93 Women 11-11 200 Fly 13 --- -0.08
5:11.16S F # 115 Women 11-11 400 Free 4 5 -3.67
Sloboda, Marjorie (12) W
31.37S F # 3 Women 12-12 50 Free 38 --- 0.82
3:03.71S F # 15 Women 12-12 200 Breast 17 --- 2.97
1:23.09S F # 75 Women 12-12 100 Breast 6 3 -1.83
2:45.36S F # 79 Women 12-12 200 IM 20 --- -4.78
Tiplady, Zoe (13) W
1:12.99S F # 1 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 3.24
30.53S F # 5 Women 13-13 50 Free 56 --- 1.03
1:13.95S F # 13 Women 13-13 100 Back 26 --- 4.20
33.95S F # 61 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.67
1:04.91S F # 69 Women 13-13 100 Free 27 --- -1.11
2:39.58S F # 73 Women 13-13 200 Back 32 --- 3.24
Trudeau, Jacquelin (11) W
1:17.68S F # 31 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -1.09
1:15.99S F # 43 Women 11-11 100 Back 5 4 -2.78
1:24.74S F # 55 Women 11-11 100 Fly 19 --- -1.10
32.92S F # 59 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.17
36.15S F # 89 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.25
2:41.66S F # 101 Women 11-11 200 Back 4 5 -3.12
5:27.55S F # 115 Women 11-11 400 Free 18 --- 5.40
1:13.69S F # 117 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 2.12
VanBuskirk, Kyla (10) W
1:24.80S F # 37 Women 10 & Under 100 IM 8 1 1.40
1:25.95S F # 41 Women 10 & Under 100 Back 13 --- 1.35
1:28.28S F # 53 Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 9 --- 0.53
36.26S F # 91 Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 5 4 -0.01