Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-02-23 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
2016 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals 20-Feb-16 to 21-Feb-16 SC Meters
Location: Markham Pan Am Pool
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Gheorghita, Antonia (13) W
28.95S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 12 --- 0.01
1:10.43S F # 11 Women 13-13 100 Back 10 --- 0.62
1:09.95S F # 23 Women 13-13 100 Fly 6 3 -0.26
1:04.64S F # 59 Women 13-13 100 Free 23 --- 1.88
2:31.60S F # 63 Women 13-13 200 Back 9 --- 1.00
2:36.67S F # 71 Women 13-13 200 IM 9 --- 0.72
32.89S F # 209 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.54
Gillis, Madalyn (10) W
33.08S F # 27 Women 10 & Under 50 Free 8 1 -0.10
1:27.15S DQ F # 31 Women 10 & Under 100 IM --- --- ---
1:28.33S F # 47 Women 10 & Under 100 Fly 15 --- -3.33
36.22S F # 77 Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 4 5 -2.16
2:59.72S F # 93 Women 10 & Under 200 IM 13 --- -4.55
Ku, Ryan (11) M
3:20.55S F # 42 Men 11-11 200 Breast 29 --- -14.65
1:26.27S F # 50 Men 11-11 100 Fly --- --- -3.62
3:19.02S F # 80 Men 11-11 200 Fly 26 --- 0.24
3:03.09S F # 96 Men 11-11 200 IM --- --- -0.49
Lackovic, Alexandar (10) M
32.29S F # 28 Men 10 & Under 50 Free 4 5 -1.18
1:20.24S F # 36 Men 10 & Under 100 Back 1 9 -1.64
2:40.40S F # 44 Men 10 & Under 200 Free 6 3 -4.03
2:49.35S F # 86 Men 10 & Under 200 Back 1 9 -2.95
36.32S F # 98 Men 10 & Under 50 Back 1 9 -0.46
5:41.40S F # 100 Men 10 & Under 400 Free 8 1 -1.24
Reaume, Ava (13) W
29.99S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 36 --- -0.04
1:13.71S F # 11 Women 13-13 100 Back 36 --- -0.12
1:06.00S F # 59 Women 13-13 100 Free --- --- 0.12
2:46.05S F # 71 Women 13-13 200 IM --- --- -5.76
Sekaric, Isidora (13) W
28.63S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 5 4 0.18
1:13.17S F # 11 Women 13-13 100 Back 31 --- 1.49
2:14.28S F # 19 Women 13-13 200 Free 4 5 -0.16
1:02.13S F # 59 Women 13-13 100 Free 5 4 0.51
2:34.54S F # 63 Women 13-13 200 Back 19 --- 0.75
4:44.37S F # 75 Women 13-13 400 Free 4 5 -3.52
29.12S F # 203 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.67
1:02.96S F # 211 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.34
Sexsmith, Victoria (12) W
30.74S F # 1A Women 12-12 50 Free --- --- 0.82
1:17.66S F # 21 Women 12-12 100 Fly --- --- 0.52
10:37.94S F # 25A Women 12-12 800 Free --- --- 13.37
2:52.24S F # 53 Women 12-12 200 Fly 15 --- -2.90
Sloboda, Marjorie (13) W
29.26S F # 3 Women 13-13 50 Free 21 --- -0.16
1:11.33S F # 11 Women 13-13 100 Back 15 --- -0.74
2:57.11S F # 15 Women 13-13 200 Breast 14 --- 1.90
2:36.27S F # 63 Women 13-13 200 Back 25 --- -4.45
1:21.63S F # 67 Women 13-13 100 Breast 14 --- 1.20
2:39.52S F # 71 Women 13-13 200 IM 15 --- -0.24
Taylor, Michael (10) M
1:29.19S F # 36 Men 10 & Under 100 Back 22 --- -0.56
3:01.27S F # 44 Men 10 & Under 200 Free --- --- 5.59
1:22.39S F # 82 Men 10 & Under 100 Free --- --- 1.11
3:13.29S F # 86 Men 10 & Under 200 Back 27 --- ---
Trudeau, Jacquelin (12) W
31.21S F # 1A Women 12-12 50 Free --- --- 0.12
1:13.55S F # 9 Women 12-12 100 Back 11 --- -0.03
2:35.20S F # 61 Women 12-12 200 Back 6 3 -3.17
2:53.19S F # 69 Women 12-12 200 IM --- --- 1.56
VanBuskirk, Kyla (11) W
1:19.63S F # 37 Women 11-11 100 Back 16 --- -0.38
1:21.98S F # 49 Women 11-11 100 Fly 12 --- -2.45
2:47.09S F # 87 Women 11-11 200 Back 17 --- -2.81
2:56.99S F # 95 Women 11-11 200 IM --- --- 3.72