Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2017-01-29 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Royal City Splash 2017 27-Jan-17 SC Meters
Location: University of Guelph
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Archambeault, Emily (13) W
11:20.42S F # 2E Women 13-14 800 Free 6 --- ---
1:22.53S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 11 --- 5.51
32.46S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 8 --- 0.48
34.88S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 4 --- -0.11
3:09.98S F # 41A Women 13-14 200 Fly 8 --- 9.81
Bennet, Morgan (15) W
1:20.10S F # 9B Women 15 & Over 100 Back 5 --- 0.88
31.07S F # 11B Women 15 & Over 50 Free 9 --- -0.21
35.49S F # 37B Women 15 & Over 50 Fly 3 --- 0.47
1:10.92S F # 39B Women 15 & Over 100 Free 8 --- 2.16
38.20S F # 42B Women 15 & Over 50 Back 3 --- 2.50
1:22.18S F # 43B Women 15 & Over 100 IM 7 --- 1.01
Bennet, Ryann (11) W
1:55.68S F # 33B Women 11-12 100 Back 12 --- ---
51.93S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 18 --- 2.46
1:45.40S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 13 --- -9.88
50.54S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 14 --- 0.46
Bujak, Moira (11) W
6:20.39S F # 1C Women 11-12 400 IM 1 --- 4.62
33.92S F # 28B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.74
2:57.30S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 4 --- -1.77
2:40.61S F # 32B Women 11-12 200 Free 5 --- 0.20
33.67S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 4 --- 0.49
3:09.68S F # 68B Women 11-12 200 Fly 1 --- -5.35
5:31.32S F # 71B Women 11-12 400 Free 4 --- -17.69
Bujak, Nikolaus (6) M
1:17.77S F # 17A Men 10 & Under 50 Breast 7 --- ---
50.57S F # 27A Men 10 & Under 50 Free 8 --- 0.76
1:08.02S DQ F # 48A Men 10 & Under 50 Fly --- --- ---
55.32S F # 58A Men 10 & Under 50 Back 6 --- 0.39
Duvall, Abigail (9) W
1:31.86S F # 33A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 5 --- -1.58
36.94S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 6 --- 0.06
42.63S F # 64A Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 3 --- -0.52
1:26.12S F # 66A Women 10 & Under 100 Free 6 --- 2.42
45.92S F # 69A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 5 --- 2.51
1:38.73S F # 70A Women 10 & Under 100 IM 6 --- 3.77
Fei, Andrew (14) M
40.03S F # 16A Men 13-14 50 Breast 2 --- -1.98
1:22.84S F # 22A Men 13-14 100 Back 4 --- -1.75
31.92S F # 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 10 --- -0.84
35.40S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 4 --- 0.28
1:11.64S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 8 --- -2.13
1:33.99S F # 53A Men 13-14 100 Breast 5 --- -0.35
1:22.41S F # 59A Men 13-14 100 IM 7 --- 0.01
Gillis, Madalyn (11) W
2:51.50S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 2 --- -1.75
1:23.85S F # 31B Women 11-12 100 Fly 1 --- 1.48
1:20.22S F # 33B Women 11-12 100 Back 2 --- -0.47
2:51.03S F # 65B Women 11-12 200 Back 3 --- -2.29
1:11.85S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 3 --- 2.60
3:12.43S F # 68B Women 11-12 200 Fly 2 --- ---
Gillis, Sarah (13) W
46.95S F # 6A Women 13-14 50 Breast 11 --- 0.46
1:29.08S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 13 --- 0.93
34.68S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 17 --- 0.84
3:06.71S F # 38A Women 13-14 200 Back 11 --- 0.36
41.80S F # 42A Women 13-14 50 Back 8 --- 1.03
1:31.23S F # 43A Women 13-14 100 IM 13 --- 3.85
Harcarufka, Jayne (10) W
33.93S F # 28A 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.73
3:03.67S F # 29A Women 10 & Under 200 IM 1 --- -3.78
1:24.73S F # 33A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 1 --- -0.72
34.46S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 1 --- -0.20
2:59.19S F # 65A Women 10 & Under 200 Back 1 --- 1.61
1:26.57S F # 70A Women 10 & Under 100 IM 1 --- 2.75
Humber, Bailey (15) M
2:19.34S F # 14B Men 15 & Over 200 IM 3 --- -2.30
1:05.77S F # 18B Men 15 & Over 100 Fly 4 --- -6.52
1:06.59S F # 22B Men 15 & Over 100 Back 3 --- -15.32
27.61S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 5 --- 1.02
58.96S F # 51B Men 15 & Over 100 Free 5 --- 0.12
4:30.05S F # 61B Men 15 & Over 400 Free 3 --- -9.23
Jobin, Alex (13) W
40.80S F # 6A Women 13-14 50 Breast 2 --- 1.28
3:11.88S F # 10A Women 13-14 200 Breast 3 --- 0.83
36.49S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 6 --- 0.12
1:28.35S F # 40A Women 13-14 100 Breast 3 --- 1.19
Kawa, Joel (11) M
47.27S F # 17B Men 11-12 50 Breast 3 --- 0.49
3:37.80S F # 25B Men 11-12 200 Breast 4 --- 0.91
1:45.05S F # 54B Men 11-12 100 Breast 4 --- 2.36
Konior, Karolina (15) W
1:10.17S F # 7B Women 15 & Over 100 Fly 3 --- 0.49
30.32S F # 11B Women 15 & Over 50 Free 7 --- -0.08
31.84S F # 37B Women 15 & Over 50 Fly 2 --- 0.95
2:42.51S F # 41B Women 15 & Over 200 Fly 3 --- 2.61
Kukhta, Devlin (17) M
9:04.68S F # 2H Men 15 & Over 800 Free 1 --- -6.49
2:24.64S F # 14B Men 15 & Over 200 IM 6 --- 6.06
2:15.55S F # 20B Men 15 & Over 200 Free 2 --- 8.22
2:20.32S F # 55B Men 15 & Over 200 Fly 2 --- ---
4:39.50S F # 61B Men 15 & Over 400 Free 4 --- 12.32
4:25.94S F # 101H Men 15 & Over 400 Free 1 --- -1.24
Ku, Ryan (12) M
5:57.35S F # 1D Men 11-12 400 IM 2 --- -23.11
1:16.46S F # 19B Men 11-12 100 Fly 3 --- -0.76
3:09.24S F # 25B Men 11-12 200 Breast 2 --- -2.18
30.80S F # 27B Men 11-12 50 Free 3 --- -1.53
34.10S F # 48B Men 11-12 50 Fly 4 --- -0.07
2:55.67S F # 56B Men 11-12 200 Fly 2 --- -2.65
5:31.49S F # 62B Men 11-12 400 Free 3 --- -29.61
Lackovic, Alexandar (11) M
20:27.04S F # 3D Men 11-12 1500 Free 1 --- ---
31.04S F # 13B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.53
2:51.37S F # 15B Men 11-12 200 IM 4 --- -5.11
2:27.93S F # 21B Men 11-12 200 Free 1 --- -2.17
1:14.55S F # 23B Men 11-12 100 Back 2 --- -1.52
30.56S F # 27B Men 11-12 50 Free 2 --- 0.05
34.36S F # 46B 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.01
33.98S F # 48B Men 11-12 50 Fly 2 --- -0.18
2:40.45S F # 50B Men 11-12 200 Back 2 --- -2.11
1:06.20S F # 52B Men 11-12 100 Free 1 --- -1.76
34.60S F # 58B Men 11-12 50 Back 1 --- 0.25
5:10.04S F # 62B Men 11-12 400 Free 1 --- -1.44
Lackovic, Alexandra (14) W
1:16.16S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 3 --- -1.16
30.53S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 5 --- 0.21
32.84S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 2 --- 0.06
1:07.00S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 2 --- 0.93
5:12.18S F # 44A Women 13-14 400 Free 2 --- 1.21
Lackovic, Nikola (7) M
1:05.89S F # 17A Men 10 & Under 50 Breast 4 --- ---
1:48.14S DQ F # 23A Men 10 & Under 100 Back 4 --- ---
43.99S F # 27A Men 10 & Under 50 Free 6 --- 1.38
54.91S F # 48A Men 10 & Under 50 Fly 3 --- 4.85
1:38.92S F # 52A Men 10 & Under 100 Free 3 --- -1.94
49.43S F # 58A Men 10 & Under 50 Back 4 --- 3.20
Lazure, Gaspar (11) M
6:41.80S F # 1D Men 11-12 400 IM 3 --- ---
3:08.54S F # 15B Men 11-12 200 IM 9 --- -2.90
2:53.56S F # 21B Men 11-12 200 Free 3 --- 3.49
NS F # 23B Men 11-12 100 Back --- --- ---
34.39S F # 27B Men 11-12 50 Free 5 --- 0.25
39.96S F # 48B Men 11-12 50 Fly 5 --- -0.05
1:17.68S F # 52B Men 11-12 100 Free 5 --- -0.57
3:22.92S F # 56B Men 11-12 200 Fly 5 --- ---
Lesperance, Allie (12) W
1:25.95S F # 33B Women 11-12 100 Back 4 --- -2.72
32.97S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 3 --- 0.16
37.87S F # 64B Women 11-12 50 Fly 3 --- -0.81
1:16.08S F # 66B Women 11-12 100 Free 6 --- -1.57
40.20S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 6 --- 1.61
MacDonald, Aislyn (10) W
48.36S F # 30A Women 10 & Under 50 Breast 2 --- -0.95
1:29.60S F # 33A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 3 --- 0.22
36.57S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 5 --- -0.48
39.22S F # 64A Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 1 --- -1.53
1:19.03S F # 66A Women 10 & Under 100 Free 2 --- -2.61
42.28S F # 69A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 3 --- 1.13
1:29.51S F # 70A Women 10 & Under 100 IM 2 --- 0.34
MacDonald, Kai (12) M
1:25.03S F # 19B Men 11-12 100 Fly 4 --- 1.55
1:15.97S F # 23B Men 11-12 100 Back 3 --- -2.06
31.61S F # 27B Men 11-12 50 Free 4 --- 0.13
2:43.29S F # 50B Men 11-12 200 Back 3 --- -3.49
1:11.60S F # 52B Men 11-12 100 Free 3 --- 1.81
3:18.68S F # 56B Men 11-12 200 Fly 4 --- ---
NS F # 58B Men 11-12 50 Back --- --- ---
Marcuzzi, Julia (15) W
28.43S F # 4B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.70
2:15.82S F # 8B Women 15 & Over 200 Free 2 --- 1.87
28.68S F # 11B Women 15 & Over 50 Free 2 --- 0.95
1:01.93S F # 39B Women 15 & Over 100 Free 3 --- 1.10
33.46S F # 42B Women 15 & Over 50 Back 1 --- 0.56
4:55.96S F # 44B Women 15 & Over 400 Free 1 --- 4.19
Miller, Joey (14) M
3:00.06S F # 14A Men 13-14 200 IM 9 --- -6.28
3:17.06S F # 24A Men 13-14 200 Breast 6 --- 3.11
1:13.69S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 9 --- 0.42
1:30.56S F # 53A Men 13-14 100 Breast 4 --- 0.55
39.06S F # 57A Men 13-14 50 Back 2 --- 0.40
Momotiuk, Avery (9) W
55.16S F # 30A Women 10 & Under 50 Breast 9 --- 3.47
1:46.39S F # 33A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 11 --- -10.81
40.60S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 10 --- 1.66
Novelletto, Melinda (13) W
1:19.93S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 7 --- 2.82
30.89S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 6 --- 0.34
34.15S F # 37A Women 13-14 50 Fly 3 --- 0.91
1:07.30S F # 39A Women 13-14 100 Free 3 --- 0.83
3:03.54S F # 41A Women 13-14 200 Fly 5 --- 10.60
1:22.40S F # 43A Women 13-14 100 IM 9 --- 4.92
Patten, Rachel (12) W
2:58.95S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 5 --- 4.67
2:37.28S F # 32B Women 11-12 200 Free 3 --- -0.85
3:20.11S F # 34B Women 11-12 200 Breast 3 --- 4.96
2:55.52S F # 65B Women 11-12 200 Back 5 --- -0.02
1:35.73S F # 67B Women 11-12 100 Breast 5 --- 1.85
39.99S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 5 --- 1.69
Piatkowski, Evan (14) M
1:07.30S F # 18A Men 13-14 100 Fly 2 --- 1.92
28.87S F # 26A Men 13-14 50 Free 4 --- 0.86
30.78S F # 47A Men 13-14 50 Fly 2 --- 1.37
1:01.61S F # 51A Men 13-14 100 Free 3 --- -1.16
Reaume, Ava (14) W
40.76S F # 4A 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 11.32
1:15.57S F # 7A Women 13-14 100 Fly 2 --- 1.07
1:13.80S F # 9A Women 13-14 100 Back 2 --- 1.51
30.18S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 3 --- 0.74
Ristancev, Katerina (11) W
55.91S F # 30B Women 11-12 50 Breast 9 --- 0.91
47.70S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 17 --- -1.19
2:04.41S DQ F # 67B Women 11-12 100 Breast --- --- ---
51.69S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 15 --- 1.83
2:00.29S F # 70B Women 11-12 100 IM 9 --- -2.83
Robertson, Sydney (10) W
55.37S F # 30A Women 10 & Under 50 Breast 10 --- 2.19
4:12.73S F # 34A Women 10 & Under 200 Breast 3 --- ---
46.16S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 19 --- ---
2:00.59S F # 67A Women 10 & Under 100 Breast 6 --- ---
55.29S F # 69A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 9 --- -0.79
1:58.84S F # 70A Women 10 & Under 100 IM 11 --- 2.50
Sexsmith, Victoria (13) W
2:40.70S F # 5A Women 13-14 200 IM 2 --- -1.44
30.32S F # 11A Women 13-14 50 Free 4 --- 1.04
2:34.79S F # 38A Women 13-14 200 Back 2 --- -4.10
2:54.96S F # 41A Women 13-14 200 Fly 1 --- 7.18
Soulliere, Elizabeth (11) W
1:33.50S F # 31B Women 11-12 100 Fly 2 --- 2.08
3:34.62S F # 34B Women 11-12 200 Breast 4 --- ---
3:28.89S F # 68B Women 11-12 200 Fly 3 --- ---
Soulliere, Sophia (8) W
48.41S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 22 --- 1.40
55.23S F # 69A Women 10 & Under 50 Back 8 --- 4.61
Taylor, Ava (9) W
3:55.51S F # 29A Women 10 & Under 200 IM 5 --- -3.20
1:43.96S F # 33A Women 10 & Under 100 Back 9 --- 1.93
41.83S F # 35A Women 10 & Under 50 Free 13 --- 1.11
54.70S F # 64A Women 10 & Under 50 Fly 9 --- 2.63
1:33.26S F # 66A Women 10 & Under 100 Free 7 --- -2.52
1:52.03S F # 70A Women 10 & Under 100 IM 9 --- 5.05
Taylor, Michael (11) M
3:05.35S F # 15B Men 11-12 200 IM 8 --- -8.43
1:21.27S F # 23B Men 11-12 100 Back 5 --- -1.15
2:54.52S F # 50B Men 11-12 200 Back 5 --- -5.22
3:24.84S F # 56B Men 11-12 200 Fly 6 --- -5.23
Tiplady, Zoe (15) W
1:10.30S F # 7B Women 15 & Over 100 Fly 4 --- -1.43
1:07.98S F # 9B Women 15 & Over 100 Back 1 --- 0.70
29.49S F # 11B Women 15 & Over 50 Free 4 --- 0.61
Tocco, Gabriel (15) M
39.48S F # 16B Men 15 & Over 50 Breast 5 --- -0.21
3:03.60S F # 24B Men 15 & Over 200 Breast 5 --- -4.05
32.91S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 10 --- 1.40
VanBuskirk, Kyla (12) W
29.79S F # 28B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.37
2:44.52S F # 29B Women 11-12 200 IM 1 --- -3.55
1:14.94S F # 33B Women 11-12 100 Back 1 --- -0.45
30.15S F # 35B Women 11-12 50 Free 1 --- -0.01
2:36.50S F # 65B Women 11-12 200 Back 1 --- -2.15
34.59S F # 69B Women 11-12 50 Back 1 --- -0.88
5:11.76S F # 71B Women 11-12 400 Free 1 --- -22.48
Yu, Eric (16) M
26.43S F # 12B 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.49
2:21.77S F # 14B Men 15 & Over 200 IM 4 --- -4.56
33.47S F # 16B Men 15 & Over 50 Breast 1 --- 1.11
25.78S F # 26B Men 15 & Over 50 Free 1 --- -0.16
1:10.40S F # 53B Men 15 & Over 100 Breast 1 --- 1.08
31.41S F # 57B Men 15 & Over 50 Back 2 --- -2.34