Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-01-06 Page 1
Relay Results
West New Years Dip 2018 06-Jan-18 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 18 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Free
2:30.40 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nikola Lackovic (8) Harry Wei (9) Avery Momotiuk (10) Ava Taylor (10)
2:41.66 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Kevin Yan (10) Nikolaus Bujak (7) Sophie Johns (10) Sofia Ristancev (10)
2:42.78 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Riley Carswell (10) Leo Lei (9) Sophia Soulliere (9) Danica Simic (9)
Event # 19 Mixed 11-12 200 Free
2:02.08 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (12) Ryan Ku (12) Madalyn Gillis (12) Elizabeth Soulliere (12)
2:11.09 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Gaspar Lazure (12) Michael Taylor (12) Aislyn MacDonald (11) Emma Theriault (12)
2:21.34 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Jack Fraser (12) Justin Wei (12) Aneesha Bhullar (12) Sneha Chitte (11)
2:25.69 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Matthew Womack (12) Cameron Skinner (12) Katerina Ristancev (12) Arshia Phatra (12)
2:29.96 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Lucas Safta (11) Joel Kawa (12) Kylie Jobin (12) Charmi Koppolu (12)
2:39.20 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Le Xu (12) Kye Piche (12) Gabrielle Capili (11) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (11)
NS F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Abraham Hamka (12) Michael Dragan (11) Keira Longson (12) Anna Papanastassiou (11)
Event # 21 Mixed 13-14 200 Free
1:56.15 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Kai MacDonald (13) Alex Panek (14) Victoria Sexsmith (14) Alexandra Lackovic (14)
2:08.84 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Ryan Safta (13) Joshua Jobin (14) Marcie O'Callaghan (13) Allie Lesperance (13)
2:08.94 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Danny Sloboda (13) Jackson Barron (13) Kyla VanBuskirk (13) Melinda Novelletto (14)
Event # 22 Mixed 15 & Over 200 Free
1:47.32 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Lucas Wang (16) Luca Chiandussi (16) Julia Marcuzzi (15) Zoe Tiplady (16)
1:50.57 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Henry Wang (17) Martin Cheung (16) Antonia Gheorghita (15) Marjorie Sloboda (15)
1:52.87 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Eric Yu (17) Evan Piatkowski (15) Karolina Konior (16) Diana Leshchinsky (16)
1:53.94 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Jack Kawa (16) Bailey Humber (16) Mara Pascariu (15) Petra Pascariu (17)
1:54.53 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Nicholas Martin (17) Sonny Fan (17) Victoria Sexsmith (14) Rachel Patten (13)