Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2015-12-14 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
2015 Winter SC Provincial Champs 10-Dec-15 to 13-Dec-15 SC Meters
Location: Etobicoke Olympium
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Chernyak, Yury (16) M
2:33.02S P # 6D Men 16-17 200 Breast 35 --- -6.34
2:10.95S P # 10D Men 16-17 200 Free 28 --- -14.83
1:07.58S P # 22D Men 16-17 100 Breast 19 --- -2.07
Dales, Kennedy (14) W
28.92S P # 3B Women 14-14 50 Free 20 --- 0.41
2:17.95S P # 9B Women 14-14 200 Free 16 --- -4.50
1:03.26S P # 17B Women 14-14 100 Free 20 --- 0.51
Dalla Bona, Nicolas (17) M
24.51S P # 4D Men 16-17 50 Free 15 --- 0.39
1:00.11S P # 14D Men 16-17 100 Fly 24 --- 0.84
55.94S P # 18D Men 16-17 100 Free 31 --- 2.23
Gheorghita, Antonia (13) W
1:10.71S P # 1A Women 13 & Under 100 Back 9 --- -0.22
29.29S P # 3A Women 13 & Under 50 Free 20 --- 0.28
1:11.27S P # 13A Women 13 & Under 100 Fly 18 --- 1.06
1:02.88S P # 17A Women 13 & Under 100 Free 12 --- 0.12
2:35.28S P # 25A Women 13 & Under 200 Back 15 --- 4.68
28.94S F # 117 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.07
Humber, Bailey (14) M
2:42.31S P # 6B Men 14-14 200 Breast 13 --- 4.34
1:13.16S P # 22B Men 14-14 100 Breast 13 --- 0.46
2:26.86S P # 24B Men 14-14 200 IM 20 --- -1.11
Kukhta, Devlin (15) M
2:29.14S F # 6C Men 15-15 200 Breast 5 14 -4.77
2:31.57S P # 6C Men 15-15 200 Breast 7 --- -2.34
4:50.06S F # 12C Men 15-15 400 IM 6 13 -4.20
4:50.27S P # 12C Men 15-15 400 IM 6 --- -3.99
1:11.27S P # 22C Men 15-15 100 Breast 13 --- -1.35
2:18.58S P # 24C Men 15-15 200 IM 10 --- -0.81
Lavoie, Maddy (15) W
1:07.28S P # 1C Women 15-15 100 Back 9 --- 3.06
2:36.70S F # 5C Women 15-15 200 Breast 4 15 -2.87
2:40.96S P # 5C Women 15-15 200 Breast 5 --- 1.39
5:04.52S F # 11C Women 15-15 400 IM 3 20 -1.57
5:07.69S P # 11C Women 15-15 400 IM 4 --- 1.60
1:12.62S F # 21C Women 15-15 100 Breast 3 20 -0.64
1:14.21S P # 21C Women 15-15 100 Breast 3 --- 0.95
2:25.68S P # 23C Women 15-15 200 IM 4 --- -0.17
2:23.65S DQ F # 23C Women 15-15 200 IM --- --- ---
Marcuzzi, Julia (13) W
28.70S P # 3A Women 13 & Under 50 Free 10 --- 0.14
2:17.90S P # 9A Women 13 & Under 200 Free 12 --- 0.04
1:02.76S P # 17A Women 13 & Under 100 Free 11 --- 0.15
4:58.14S P # 27A Women 13 & Under 400 Free 12 --- -25.87
Norg, Aaron (17) M
59.90S P # 2D Men 16-17 100 Back 19 --- 1.01
23.94S F # 4D Men 16-17 50 Free 6 13 0.09
23.98S P # 4D Men 16-17 50 Free 7 --- 0.13
56.81S F # 14D Men 16-17 100 Fly 3 20 -1.02
57.55S P # 14D Men 16-17 100 Fly 3 --- -0.28
52.22S F # 18D Men 16-17 100 Free 8 11 0.23
52.44S P # 18D Men 16-17 100 Free 8 --- 0.45
28.01S F # 104 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.31
52.74S F # 110 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.75
58.48S F # 124 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.41
Ouyang, Leon (16) M
2:28.74S P # 6D Men 16-17 200 Breast 21 --- 1.61
4:46.77S P # 12D Men 16-17 400 IM 15 --- 4.57
1:00.71S P # 14D Men 16-17 100 Fly 30 --- 1.98
1:09.04S P # 22D Men 16-17 100 Breast 33 --- 0.35
2:12.47S P # 24D Men 16-17 200 IM 13 --- 1.92
Rode, Rachel (17) W
1:01.23S F # 1D Women 16-17 100 Back 2 25 -0.54
1:01.69S P # 1D Women 16-17 100 Back 2 --- -0.08
25.70S F # 3D Women 16-17 50 Free 1 30 -0.45
26.24S P # 3D Women 16-17 50 Free 1 --- 0.09
1:04.75S P # 13D Women 16-17 100 Fly 12 --- -0.28
56.37S F # 17D Women 16-17 100 Free 4 15 -0.21
56.68S P # 17D Women 16-17 100 Free 1 --- 0.10
2:19.94S P # 25D Women 16-17 200 Back 6 --- 2.64
28.55S F # 103 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.31
Sekaric, Isidora (13) W
1:12.62S P # 1A Women 13 & Under 100 Back 16 --- 0.94
28.76S P # 3A Women 13 & Under 50 Free 11 --- 0.31
2:16.52S P # 9A Women 13 & Under 200 Free 10 --- 2.08
1:01.94S F # 17A Women 13 & Under 100 Free 6 13 0.32
1:02.06S P # 17A Women 13 & Under 100 Free 6 --- 0.44
1:01.81S F # 107 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.19
28.59S F # 115 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.14
Sloboda, Marjorie (13) W
29.42S P # 3A Women 13 & Under 50 Free 21 --- -0.26
2:59.59S P # 5A Women 13 & Under 200 Breast 14 --- 4.38
1:21.65S P # 21A Women 13 & Under 100 Breast 13 --- 1.22
2:42.56S P # 23A Women 13 & Under 200 IM 17 --- 2.80
Tiplady, Zoe (14) W
1:08.37S P # 1B Women 14-14 100 Back 10 --- 1.09
1:01.73S P # 17B Women 14-14 100 Free 12 --- -0.51
2:31.27S P # 25B Women 14-14 200 Back 13 --- 5.94
32.53S F # 101 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.02
1:08.88S F # 121 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 1.60
Yu, Eric (15) M
2:40.12S P # 6C Men 15-15 200 Breast 25 --- 0.78
1:13.35S P # 22C Men 15-15 100 Breast 23 --- -1.09
Zhang, Samuel (15) M
25.98S P # 4C Men 15-15 50 Free 20 --- -0.04
1:01.13S P # 14C Men 15-15 100 Fly 12 --- -0.98
25.40S F # 118 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.62