Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 03/03/2015 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Ontario Age Group Championships 2015 26-Feb-15 to 01-Mar-15 SC Meters
Location: WGSC
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
Time F/P/S Event Place Points Improv
Chernyak, Yury (15) M
2:39.36S P # 8C Men 15-15 200 Breast 21 --- -0.28
1:11.93S P # 30C Men 15-15 100 Breast 19 --- -0.34
Dalla Bona, Nicolas (16) M
24.13S F # 6D Men 16-16 50 Free 4 15 0.01
24.95S P # 6D Men 16-16 50 Free 7 --- 0.83
54.65S F # 14 400 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.94
1:01.15S P # 20D Men 16-16 100 Fly 22 --- 1.88
55.76S P # 26D Men 16-16 100 Free 16 --- 2.05
Humber, Bailey (13) M
2:52.37S P # 8A Men 13 & Under 200 Breast 18 --- 4.86
2:24.76S P # 16A Men 13 & Under 200 Free 24 --- ---
1:19.31S P # 30A Men 13 & Under 100 Breast 21 --- 1.91
2:39.53S P # 38A Men 13 & Under 200 IM 26 --- 5.51
Kukhta, Devlin (15) M
2:36.00S P # 8C Men 15-15 200 Breast 15 --- -3.40
4:58.72S P # 18C Men 15-15 400 IM 15 --- 0.90
1:12.62S P # 30C Men 15-15 100 Breast 23 --- -1.64
Lavoie, Maddy (14) W
1:07.24S P # 3B Women 14-14 100 Back 9 --- 1.29
2:45.02S P # 7B Women 14-14 200 Breast 5 --- 3.15
2:42.33S DQ F # 7B Women 14-14 200 Breast --- --- ---
5:16.49S DQ P # 17B Women 14-14 400 IM --- --- ---
1:16.84S DQ P # 29B Women 14-14 100 Breast --- --- ---
2:25.85S F # 37B Women 14-14 200 IM 6 13 -2.18
2:30.44S P # 37B Women 14-14 200 IM 5 --- 2.41
2:26.06S P # 39B Women 14-14 200 Back 9 --- 5.83
Lefler, Amber (17) W
26.52S F # 5E Women 17-17 50 Free 2 25 0.41
26.77S P # 5E Women 17-17 50 Free 3 --- 0.66
2:03.68S F # 15E Women 17-17 200 Free 3 20 -1.97
2:06.83S P # 15E Women 17-17 200 Free 5 --- 1.18
26.48S F # 23 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.37
56.61S F # 25E Women 17-17 100 Free 1 30 -0.41
57.33S P # 25E Women 17-17 100 Free 1 --- 0.31
1:16.14S P # 29E Women 17-17 100 Breast 9 --- 4.65
2:25.57S P # 37E Women 17-17 200 IM 12 --- 5.14
Norg, Aaron (17) M
28.01S F # 2 200 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.31
59.37S P # 4E Men 17-17 100 Back 7 --- 0.48
1:00.16S F # 4E Men 17-17 100 Back 8 11 1.27
23.99S F # 6E Men 17-17 50 Free 3 20 0.14
25.31S P # 6E Men 17-17 50 Free 9 --- 1.46
58.53S P # 20E Men 17-17 100 Fly 8 --- 0.70
58.61S F # 20E Men 17-17 100 Fly 8 11 0.78
24.17S F # 24 200 Free Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.32
52.69S F # 26E Men 17-17 100 Free 4 15 0.70
53.09S P # 26E Men 17-17 100 Free 2 --- 1.10
59.87S F # 36 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- 0.98
2:14.94S P # 38E Men 17-17 200 IM 15 --- 0.33
Ouyang, Leon (16) M
2:36.34S P # 8D Men 16-16 200 Breast 17 --- 8.97
4:42.20S P # 18D Men 16-16 400 IM 7 --- -4.04
4:43.11S F # 18D Men 16-16 400 IM 6 13 -3.13
58.73S P # 20D Men 16-16 100 Fly 5 --- -0.82
59.15S F # 20D Men 16-16 100 Fly 7 12 -0.40
1:10.78S P # 30D Men 16-16 100 Breast 18 --- 2.09
2:13.23S P # 38D Men 16-16 200 IM 10 --- 1.11
Parker, Katya (16) W
2:48.03S P # 7D Women 16-16 200 Breast 12 --- 1.76
1:18.29S P # 29D Women 16-16 100 Breast 20 --- 1.68
Rode, Rachel (16) W
57.68S F # 25D Women 16-16 100 Free 2 25 1.10
58.06S P # 25D Women 16-16 100 Free 2 --- 1.48
1:01.77S F # 35 400 Medley Relay Lead Off --- --- -0.22
2:18.10S F # 39D Women 16-16 200 Back 6 13 0.80
2:19.86S P # 39D Women 16-16 200 Back 6 --- 2.56