Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2015-12-14 Page 1
Relay Results
December SEAL Meet 13-Dec-15 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 16 Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
2:15.43 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Harry Wei (7) Nikolaus Bujak (5) Nikola Lackovic (6) Angela Rau (7)
Event # 17 Mixed 8-9 100 Free
1:16.91 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Jayne Harcarufka (9) Aislyn MacDonald (9) Allisyn Shepherd (9) Afften Essenpreis (9)
1:29.66 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Alan Bui (9) Avery Momotiuk (8) Ava Taylor (8) Sneha Chitte (9)
1:36.33 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Sophie Johns (8) Brooke Lessard-Marshall (9) Jocelyn Trudel (8) Abigail Duvall (8)
1:47.30 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Kevin Yan (8) Anna Papanastassiou (9) Amalina Shedeed (9) Veronica Bujak (8)
NS F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Nicholas Rodricks (8) Melina Mavromoustakou (9) Haroon Rana (9) Lauren Essenpreis (8)
Event # 18 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:21.90 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Alexandar Lackovic (10) Ryan Ku (10) Kai MacDonald (11) Madalyn Gillis (10)
2:30.63 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Marcie O'Callaghan (11) Michael Taylor (10) Gaspar Lazure (10) Rachel Patten (11)
2:39.04 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Libby Johnston (11) Justin Wei (10) Moira Bujak (10) Sydney Sayer (10)
2:47.30 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Megan Bui (10) Rocio Rueda (11) Allie Lesperance (11) Kylie Pazner (11)
2:58.58 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Matthew Womack (10) Kye Piche (10) Matthew Mindrean (10) Nishanth Muthukumar (11)
3:23.40 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 15 ---
Anastasia Diaconu (10) Ryann Bennet (10) Amelia Piatkowski (11) Brady Rodricks (10)
3:49.52 S F H Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 19 ---
Daniel Xie (10) Liam Dwyer (10) Rylie Longson (11) Joel Kawa (10)
NS F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Emma Qylafku (10) Aneesha Bhullar (10) Isaac Meloche (10) Natasha Morozova (10)
Event # 19 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:12.86 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Melinda Novelletto (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Emma Cadarette (12) Alexandra Lackovic (12)
2:19.34 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Andrew Fei (12) Margaret Yao (12) Ava Ruuth (13) Sarah Gillis (12)
2:26.55 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Alex Jobin (12) Joey Miller (13) Evan Piatkowski (13) Amie Procter (13)
2:38.60 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Jourdyn DeHoop (12) Brooklyn Galbraith (12) Rhyse Lamont (12) Aiden Ferrone (12)
2:49.11 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Sam Letwin (13) Hanna Lukassen (12) Nithin Muthukumar (13) Elisa Ward (12)
Event # 20 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
1:56.68 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nicholas Martin (15) Sonny Fan (14) Zack Pouget (14) Arian Pakray (15)
NS F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Karolina Konior (14) Morgan Bennet (14) Jillian Aiton (14) Luca Chiandussi (14)