Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 14/01/2015 Page 1
Relay Results
SEAL MEET 4 test 11-Jan-15 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 59 Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
2:05.09 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Avery Momotiuk (7) Ava Taylor (7) Carys Thomas (7) Sophia Soulliere (6)
Event # 60 Mixed 8-9 200 Free
2:42.38 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Ryan Ku (9) Alexandar Lackovic (9) Madalyn Gillis (9) Moira Bujak (9)
3:03.10 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Isaac Meloche (9) Luka Ignatovski (9) Sydney Sayer (9) Elizabeth Soulliere (9)
3:27.13 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Eddie McCabe (9) Michael Taylor (9) Alicia Hawley (9) Aislyn MacDonald (8)
3:27.44 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Gaspar Lazure (9) Madison Laroche (9) Tamsyn King (9) Jayne Harcarufka (8)
3:33.06 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Natasha Morozova (9) Kye Piche (9) Matthew Mindrean (9) Melina Mavromoustakou (8)
3:44.06 S F H Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Justin Wei (9) Brady Rodricks (9) Emma Gibb (8) Ava Taylor (7)
3:57.24 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Aneesha Bhullar (9) Megan Bui (9) Alivia Emery (9) Joel Kawa (9)
4:20.27 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 12 ---
Anastasia Diaconu (9) Gabriella Sadaka (9) Victoria Babayan (8) Ryann Bennet (9)
Event # 61 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:22.25 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Teagan Kukhta (11) Nikola Medvidovic (11) Margaret Yao (11) Kai MacDonald (10)
2:28.69 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Emily Archambeault (11) Sarah Gillis (11) Alex Jobin (11) Lily Therese Pattinson (11)
2:38.72 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Rachel Patten (10) Theresa Chao (11) Tian Yu Li (10) Melinda Novelletto (11)
2:48.77 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Emma Cadarette (11) Tamara Ignatovska (10) Libby Johnston (10) Marcie O'Callaghan (10)
2:49.22 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Danny Sloboda (10) Alex Panek (11) Henry Zhang (11) Klaudia Konior (11)
3:05.59 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Andrew Fei (11) Elisa Ward (11) Lauren Landry (11) Jackson Bennet (11)
DQ F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Rebecca Parker (11) Abigail Meloche (11) Alexandra Lackovic (11) Brooke Wilburn (11)
Event # 62 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:01.75 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Antonia Gheorghita (12) Isidora Sekaric (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12) Lucas Wang (13)
2:10.38 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Zack Pouget (13) Karolina Konior (13) Yu Jin Kwon (13) Savannah Morel (12)
2:17.31 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Taylor Morency (13) Tina Medvidovic (13) Morgan Bennet (13) Riley Scoboria (13)
2:23.26 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 7 ---
Jillian Aiton (13) ______________________________ Katie Kerekes (13) Amber Patten (13)
2:31.43 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 8 ---
Milana Rocha (13) Mya Foresto (12) Luca Chiandussi (13) Gabriel Tocco (13)
2:36.23 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 9 ---
Sebastian Kiluk (13) Peter Sebestyen (12) Joey Miller (12) Mara Pascariu (12)
2:50.83 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Amie Procter (12) Kate Korac (12) Ava Ruuth (12) Lauren Landry (11)
Event # 63 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
2:04.88 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Eric Yu (14) Nicholas Martin (14) Henry Wang (14) Natalie Korac (15)
2:16.87 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Yuan Meng (15) Isidora Sekaric (12) Edward Lin (12) Antonia Gheorghita (12)