Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 28/01/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
SEAL Meet January 26th 2014 26-Jan-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 49 Mixed 7 & Under 100 Free
1:48.55 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 ---
Troy Liu (7) Carter VanBuskirk (7) Amalina Shedeed (7) Allisyn Shepherd (7)
Event # 50 Mixed 8-9 200 Free
2:48.00 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (9) Sophie Gatrall (8) Madalyn Gillis (8) Ryan Ku (9)
2:54.83 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 ---
Isaac Meloche (8) Sydney Sayer (8) Matthew Cvetkovski (9) Alexandar Lackovic (8)
3:00.94 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 ---
Leeming Li (8) Danny Sloboda (9) Rachel Patten (9) Kai MacDonald (9)
3:21.03 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Allison Accetta (8) Emma Barrette (8) Tamara Ignatovska (9) Marcie O'Callaghan (9)
3:42.54 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 6 ---
Vladislav Knyazev (8) Luka Ignatovski (8) Elizabeth Soulliere (8) Ryleigh Gray (8)
Event # 51 Mixed 10-11 200 Free
2:21.55 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 ---
Jacquelin Trudeau (10) Mara Pascariu (11) Isidora Sekaric (11) Victoria Sexsmith (10)
2:35.18 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 ---
Wyatt Albano (11) Joey Miller (11) Adam Gaisinsky (10) Emily Archambeault (10)
2:35.48 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Marjorie Sloboda (11) Abigail Meloche (10) Autumn Owens (10) Alex Jobin (10)
2:42.07 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 5 ---
Margaret Yao (10) Rebecca Parker (10) Jie Hu (11) Sarah Gillis (10)
2:50.57 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 7 ---
Lily Therese Pattinson (10) Andrew Fei (11) Nikola Medvidovic (10) Vincent Badalamenti (11)
3:09.23 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 9 ---
Alexandra Lackovic (11) Peter Sebestyen (11) Klaudia Konior (10) Aiden Ferrone (10)
3:27.45 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 11 ---
Iris Filip (11) Leah Larkin (10) Areen Pabla (10) Ana Safta (10)
Event # 52 Mixed 12-13 200 Free
2:06.85 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 ---
Mili Jovanovic (12) Lucas Wang (12) Nicholas Martin (13) Petra Pascariu (13)
2:13.55 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 ---
Zoe Tiplady (12) Taylor Morency (12) Jack Kawa (12) Kennedy Dales (13)
2:14.84 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 ---
Meagan Prior (13) Cole Rochon (13) Jesse Potma (13) Marjorie Sloboda (11)
2:21.91 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 6 ---
Arielle Beecroft (13) Eric Yu (13) Eyad Shedeed (13) Adam Shedeed (12)
2:22.15 S F F Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 7 ---
Karen Accetta (13) Luca Dalla Bona (12) Karolina Konior (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12)
2:27.10 S F E Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 9 ---
Riley Scoboria (12) Amber Patten (12) Tina Medvidovic (12) Matthew McKewan (12)
2:29.07 S F G Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 10 ---
Morgan Bennet (12) Alyssa Bodde (13) Maia Nitschke (13) Iulia Ognean (13)
2:34.10 S F H Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 11 ---
Jillian Aiton (12) Carson Doyle (13) Sebastian Kiluk (12) Yu Jin Kwon (13)
2:39.58 S F I Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 12 ---
Zack Pouget (12) Naya Pabla (13) Milana Rocha (12) Sumeet Sekhon (13)
2:42.14 S F J Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 13 ---
Katie Kerekes (12) Daniel Sebestyen (13) Gabriel Tocco (12) Henry Wang (13)
Event # 53 Mixed 14 & Over 200 Free
2:05.54 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 ---
Yury Chernyak (14) Brendan McAdorey (15) Reggie Banez (14) Natalie Korac (14)