Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-11-11 Page 1
Relay Results
2019 Swim International 08-Nov-19 to 10-Nov-19 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event #201 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:58.75 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Madalyn Gillis (14) Charmi Koppolu (14) Moira Bujak (14) Nicole Stojakovic (13)
Event #202 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:49.30 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Alexandar Lackovic (14) Jack Fraser (14) Michael Taylor (13) Gaspar Lazure (14)
Event #203 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:52.89 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Victoria Sexsmith (16) Julia Marcuzzi (17) Kyla VanBuskirk (15) Zoe Tiplady (18)
1:58.07 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 12
Alexandra Lackovic (16) Melinda Novelletto (16) Antonia Gheorghita (17) Mara Pascariu (16)
Event #204 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:48.56 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 10
Luca Chiandussi (18) Ryan Safta (15) Alex Panek (16) Jackson Barron (15)
Event #205A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:07.88 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Avery Momotiuk (12) Ava Taylor (12) Abigail Polewski (12) Sofia Ristancev (12)
Event #206A Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:23.41 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Brian Podar (11) Harry Wei (11) Utkarsh Kamath (12) Dayne Cote (11)
Event #209 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:16.95 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 12
Madalyn Gillis (14) Sydney Robertson (13) Charmi Koppolu (14) Moira Bujak (14)
Event #210 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:03.82 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Alexandar Lackovic (14) Jack Fraser (14) Gaspar Lazure (14) Michael Taylor (13)
Event #211 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:10.40 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Zoe Tiplady (18) Kyla VanBuskirk (15) Alexandra Lackovic (16) Victoria Sexsmith (16)
2:19.79 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 4 10
Julia Marcuzzi (17) Mara Pascariu (16) Melinda Novelletto (16) Gabrielle Capili (13)
Event #212 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:57.97 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Ryan Safta (15) Jackson Barron (15) Alex Panek (16) Luca Chiandussi (18)
Event #214 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:51.53 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 1 18
Nikola Lackovic (10) Nikolaus Bujak (9) Aaron Chu (10) Alexander Schneider (10)
Event #215 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:26.28 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 2 14
Sophia Soulliere (11) Avery Momotiuk (12) Abigail Polewski (12) Ava Taylor (12)
Event #216 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:39.85 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team WEST 3 12
Brian Podar (11) Harry Wei (11) Utkarsh Kamath (12) Dayne Cote (11)