Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 06/10/2014 Page 1
Relay Results
The Windsor Sprint Meet 2014 05-Oct-14 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 53A Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:51.41 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Kyla VanBuskirk (9) Marcie O'Callaghan (10) Mya Foresto (12) Rachel Patten (10)
2:56.83 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Klaudia Konior (10) Sydney Sayer (9) Elizabeth Chernyak (10) Katherine Chernyak (10)
DQ F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Libby Johnston (10) Theresa Chao (10) Elizabeth Soulliere (9) Ryann Bennet (8)
Event # 53B Women 11-12 200 Free
2:08.07 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Renee Liu (12) Antonia Gheorghita (12) Ava Reaume (11) Isidora Sekaric (12)
2:14.77 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Marjorie Sloboda (12) Julia Marcuzzi (12) Jacquelin Trudeau (11) Victoria Sexsmith (11)
2:27.27 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 ---
Savannah Morel (12) Mara Pascariu (11) Margaret Yao (11) Rebecca Parker (11)
2:46.32 S F D Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 ---
Emily Archambeault (11) Alexandra Lackovic (11) Emma Cadarette (11) Iris Filip (12)
Event # 54A Men 10 & Under 200 Free
DQ F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Ryan Ku (9) Alexandar Lackovic (9) Danny Sloboda (9) Andrew Fei (11)
Event # 54B Men 11-12 200 Free
2:09.65 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Jack Kawa (12) Edward Gutowski (11) Lucas Wang (12) Nikola Medvidovic (11)
Event # 55A Women 13-14 200 Free
2:02.11 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Maddy Lavoie (14) Mili Jovanovic (13) Kennedy Dales (13) Zoe Tiplady (13)
2:18.03 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 ---
Petra Pascariu (13) Tina Medvidovic (13) Taylor Morency (13) Karolina Konior (13)
2:27.56 S F C Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 ---
Morgan Bennet (13) Amber Patten (13) Riley Scoboria (13) Naya Pabla (14)
Event # 56A Men 13-14 200 Free
1:56.44 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Samuel Zhang (14) Eric Yu (14) Devlin Kukhta (14) Griffin Evans (14)
2:04.66 S F B Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 ---
Carson LaBute (14) Nicholas Martin (14) Bailey Humber (13) Henry Wang (14)
Event # 56B Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:41.49 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 ---
Nicolas Dalla Bona (16) Leon Ouyang (15) James Douglas (16) Alex Liu (17)