Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2016-05-02 Page 1
Relay Results
Division I Team Championships 29-Apr-16 to 01-May-16 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 55 Women 10 & Under 200 Free
2:24.59 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Madalyn Gillis (10) Allisyn Shepherd (9) Moira Bujak (10) Jayne Harcarufka (10)
Event # 56 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:24.32 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Alexandar Lackovic (10) Michael Taylor (10) Gaspar Lazure (10) Justin Wei (10)
Event # 57 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:04.60 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 5 8
Victoria Sexsmith (12) Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Emily Archambeault (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11)
Event # 58 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:16.78 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 11 ---
Kai MacDonald (11) Ryan Ku (11) Danny Sloboda (11) Nikola Medvidovic (12)
Event # 59 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:57.12 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Isidora Sekaric (13) Antonia Gheorghita (13) Marjorie Sloboda (13)
Event # 60 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:47.95 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Lucas Wang (14) Jack Kawa (14) Martin Cheung (14) Bailey Humber (14)
Event # 61 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:50.19 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Rachel Rode (17) Amber Lefler (18) Maddy Lavoie (15) Emily Marginean (19)
Event # 62 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
1:37.52 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Andrew Binder (19) Aaron Norg (18) Nicolas Dalla Bona (17) Cody Lavoie (19)
Event # 91 Women 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:47.50 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Jayne Harcarufka (10) Moira Bujak (10) Madalyn Gillis (10) Allisyn Shepherd (9)
Event # 92 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:42.47 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Michael Taylor (10) Justin Wei (10) Alexandar Lackovic (10) Gaspar Lazure (10)
Event # 93 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:19.90 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Jacquelin Trudeau (12) Alex Jobin (12) Kyla VanBuskirk (11) Victoria Sexsmith (12)
Event # 94 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:32.67 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 10 ---
Nikola Medvidovic (12) Danny Sloboda (11) Ryan Ku (11) Kai MacDonald (11)
Event # 95 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:12.45 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Julia Marcuzzi (14) Marjorie Sloboda (13) Antonia Gheorghita (13) Isidora Sekaric (13)
Event # 96 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:04.35 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Martin Cheung (14) Bailey Humber (14) Jack Kawa (14) Lucas Wang (14)
Event # 97 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:00.41 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Rachel Rode (17) Leili Tilvaldyeva (19) Maddy Lavoie (15) Amber Lefler (18)
Event # 98 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:47.89 L F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Cody Lavoie (19) Justin Dumouchelle (21) Aaron Norg (18) Andrew Binder (19)