Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2019-12-17 Page 1
Relay Results
Team Showdown 2019 13-Dec-19 to 15-Dec-19 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 56 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:24.58 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Nikola Lackovic (10) Nikolaus Bujak (9) Alexander Schneider (10) Aaron Chu (10)
Event # 57 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:05.87 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 12
Avery Momotiuk (12) Abigail Polewski (12) Ava Taylor (12) Sofia Ristancev (12)
Event # 58 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:07.52 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 14
Riley Carswell (12) Brian Podar (11) Harry Wei (11) Kevin Yan (12)
Event # 59 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:58.13 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 8
Charmi Koppolu (14) Madalyn Gillis (14) Moira Bujak (14) Nicole Stojakovic (13)
Event # 60 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:47.67 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 14
Alexandar Lackovic (14) Gaspar Lazure (14) Michael Taylor (14) Jack Fraser (14)
Event # 61 Women 15 & Over 400 Free
4:05.98 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 12
Zoe Tiplady (18) Kyla VanBuskirk (15) Julia Marcuzzi (17) Victoria Sexsmith (16)
Event # 62 Men 15 & Over 400 Free
3:49.37 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 8
Luca Chiandussi (18) Alex Panek (16) Ryan Safta (15) Alexandar Lackovic (14)
Event # 73 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:23.95 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 10
Sofia Ristancev (12) Avery Momotiuk (12) Abigail Polewski (12) Ava Taylor (12)
Event # 74 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:31.78 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 10
Brian Podar (11) Harry Wei (11) Kevin Yan (12) Riley Carswell (12)
Event # 76 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:44.73 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Alexander Schneider (10) Nikolaus Bujak (9) Aaron Chu (10) Nikola Lackovic (10)
Event # 95 Men 13-14 200 Medley
1:59.63 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 14
Alexandar Lackovic (14) Jack Fraser (14) Gaspar Lazure (14) Michael Taylor (14)
Event # 96 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:14.69 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 8
Madalyn Gillis (14) Nicole Stojakovic (13) Charmi Koppolu (14) Moira Bujak (14)
Event # 97 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:56.56 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 8
Ryan Safta (15) Luca Chiandussi (18) Jackson Barron (15) Alex Panek (16)
Event # 98 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:07.78 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 10
Zoe Tiplady (18) Kyla VanBuskirk (15) Antonia Gheorghita (17) Victoria Sexsmith (16)