Licensed To: Windsor Essex Swim Team 2018-12-17 Page 1
Relay Results
2018 Team Showdown 14-Dec-18 to 16-Dec-18 SC Meters
Windsor Essex Swim Team [WEST]
 
 
Event # 56 Men 10 & Under 200 Free
2:29.13 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Nikola Lackovic (9) Harry Wei (10) Nikolaus Bujak (8) Brian Podar (10)
Event # 57 Women 11-12 200 Free
2:15.02 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Avery Momotiuk (11) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Ava Taylor (11) Gabrielle Capili (12)
Event # 58 Men 11-12 200 Free
2:17.55 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Riley Carswell (11) Lucas Safta (12) Kevin Yan (11) Arnie Fuerth (12)
Event # 59 Women 13-14 200 Free
1:56.56 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Kyla VanBuskirk (14) Madalyn Gillis (13) Charmi Koppolu (13) Moira Bujak (13)
Event # 60 Men 13-14 200 Free
1:49.93 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 3 12
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (14) Ryan Safta (14) Jack Fraser (13)
Event # 61 Women 15 & Over 200 Free
1:52.54 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Victoria Sexsmith (15) Julia Marcuzzi (16) Zoe Tiplady (17) Alexandra Lackovic (15)
Event # 62 Men 15 & Over 200 Free
DNF F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team --- ---
Luca Chiandussi (17) Martin Cheung (17) Lucas Wang (17) Jack Kawa (17)
Event # 73 Women 11-12 200 Medley
2:29.20 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Gabrielle Capili (12) Avery Momotiuk (11) Aislyn MacDonald (12) Ava Taylor (11)
Event # 74 Men 11-12 200 Medley
2:40.58 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 6 6
Kevin Yan (11) Riley Carswell (11) Lucas Safta (12) Arnie Fuerth (12)
Event # 76 Men 10 & Under 200 Medley
2:50.42 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Nikola Lackovic (9) Harry Wei (10) Brian Podar (10) Nikolaus Bujak (8)
Event # 95 Women 13-14 200 Medley
2:11.31 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Madalyn Gillis (13) Moira Bujak (13) Kyla VanBuskirk (14) Charmi Koppolu (13)
Event # 96 Men 13-14 200 Medley
2:01.25 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 1 18
Alexandar Lackovic (13) Kai MacDonald (14) Ryan Safta (14) Jack Fraser (13)
Event # 97 Women 15 & Over 200 Medley
2:07.25 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 4 10
Zoe Tiplady (17) Diana Leshchinsky (17) Antonia Gheorghita (16) Victoria Sexsmith (15)
Event # 98 Men 15 & Over 200 Medley
1:48.38 S F A Relay Windsor Essex Swim Team 2 14
Bailey Humber (17) Luca Chiandussi (17) Martin Cheung (17) Lucas Wang (17)